расписание

Все концерты 8 октября 2022 в Москве

7 окт

афиша на 8 октября

суббота
9 окт
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
20:00   ₽ 2000+
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1400
Корней, Евгений Маргулис, The Beatlove, The Single's, Олег Чилап, Паспортный Стол, The 4Beatles, Buick Mackane
Корней, Евгений Маргулис, The Beatlove, The Single's, Олег Чилап, Паспортный Стол, The 4Beatles, Buick Mackane
17:00   ₽ 1400
rock, rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800+
19:00   ₽ 800+
folk metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
20:00   ₽ 600
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2500+
19:00   ₽ 2500+
avant rock
СБ
, СБ
20:30   Free
20:30   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
Дунаевский Orchestra
19:00   ₽ 700
pop rock, ska
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1050
19:00   ₽ 1050
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 1000
Russland Negativism, Likho, TAR, Потьма, Черноплодь
Russland Negativism, Likho, TAR, Потьма, Черноплодь
16:00   ₽ 1000
black metal
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 800
Lamia Morra, Aequilibra, Alex Sigmer, Zeitgeist_2511, One More Tale, Markus Jane
Lamia Morra, Aequilibra, Alex Sigmer, Zeitgeist_2511, One More Tale, Markus Jane
18:00   ₽ 800
gothic rock, gothic metal
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 500
Nightabyss, Istla, Underworld, AspiD, Rebis, Метеомачта
Nightabyss, Istla, Underworld, AspiD, Rebis, Метеомачта
17:00   ₽ 500
black metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Kerosin
19:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, punk-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
ska punk, pop punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1000
Африканда, Sun Music, Zava Matotra, Kimbata
Африканда, Sun Music, Zava Matotra, Kimbata
18:00   ₽ 1000
afro ethno, reggae
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Михаил Елизаров
20:00   ₽ 1000
bard rock, acoustic punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500-600
Панк-фракция Красных Бригад, Мучительный Комфорт, Мать Тереза
Панк-фракция Красных Бригад, Мучительный Комфорт, Мать Тереза
19:00   ₽ 500-600
post punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Inogda
19:00   ₽ 600
post grunge
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
18:00   ₽ 400
nu-metal, post hardcore, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-500
Krasnoe
20:00   ₽ 300-500
ethno electronic
СБ
, СБ
20:00
Гужевая Повозка
Гужевая Повозка
20:00
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Пилот, Тайм-Аут, Zveroбой, Манго-Манго, The Nighters
Пилот, Тайм-Аут, Zveroбой, Манго-Манго, The Nighters
18:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:30   ₽ 700
Absent Sunday, Nina Garnet
Absent Sunday, Nina Garnet
18:30   ₽ 700
dark cabaret
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Klowns, Old Robbers, Доска Почёта, Четвертое Сословие, The Gunfighters, Kicks O'Clock
Klowns, Old Robbers, Доска Почёта, Четвертое Сословие, The Gunfighters, Kicks O'Clock
18:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, oi! punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500-700
Brave Rockets, Radio Rocksteady, Evolve
Brave Rockets, Radio Rocksteady, Evolve
19:00   ₽ 500-700
ska, ska punk
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 300
16:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
20:00   ₽ 400-500
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Imperialis Orchestra
Imperialis Orchestra
19:00   ₽ 1000
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1900+
Владимир Кузьмин
20:30   ₽ 1900+
рок, эстрада
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 3500+
Линда
19:30   ₽ 3500+
trip rock, alternative pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500
Ключи
Ключи
19:00   ₽ 1500
pop rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
rock
20:00
rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1300
21:00   ₽ 1300
blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500+
Космонавтов Нет, Пикчи!
Космонавтов Нет, Пикчи!
19:00   ₽ 500+
rap rock, pop punk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
The Gathering
20:00   Отмена
doom metal, gothic metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
Blind Channel
20:00   Отмена
post hardcore
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
Убийцы, Уберлицо
Убийцы, Уберлицо
19:00   Отмена
electroclash
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Отмена
19:00   Отмена
indie rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 900+
intouchwithrobots
23:00   ₽ 900+
indie rock, alternative
СБ
, СБ
23:00   Free
23:00   Free
punk, metal, alternative
СБ
, СБ
23:45   ₽ 500-1000
Secret Place:
STS-51L, Slavnayad
STS-51L, Slavnayad
23:45   ₽ 500-1000
electronic, witch house
00:15   Free
rock-n-roll, covers

а также...

СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1200
HighTime Orchestra
HighTime Orchestra
17:00   ₽ 1200
киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1400
HighTime Orchestra
HighTime Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 1400
киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
20:00   ₽ 1000+
неоклассика, киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 5000+
Miraclub:
Jony
21:00   ₽ 5000+
pop, rap
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
GarAge baND
22:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
ВИА The Champions
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1299
Платина, Lil Krystalll
Платина, Lil Krystalll
17:00   ₽ 1299
rap
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Желтая Ветка, MC Кальмар, LuckyProduction, ОМП, RE-pac, Ykov, Николай Должанский, Прайд Столичный, TripleSS, Лёха База
Желтая Ветка, MC Кальмар, LuckyProduction, ОМП, RE-pac, Ykov, Николай Должанский, Прайд Столичный, TripleSS, Лёха База
18:00   ₽ 500
rap
19:00   ₽ 1700+
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Кинематограф:
Макулатура
19:00   ₽ 500
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2500+
Варвара Визбор
19:00   ₽ 2500+
soul, jazz
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500
20:00   ₽ 1500
шансон
19:00   ₽ 2000
шансон
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 800+
23:00   ₽ 800+
dance
СБ
, СБ
23:30   ₽ 1000
23:30   ₽ 1000
dance, trance
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1800+
20:00   ₽ 1800+
восточная эстрада
18:00   ₽ 1000
киномузыка
20:00   ₽ 1000
киномузыка
18:00   ₽ 800
киномузыка
21:00   ₽ 800
киномузыка
19:00   ₽ 500+
фламенко
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
pop
СБ
, СБ
23:30
23:30
rap
13:00   ₽ 300
романс
20:30   ₽ 3500
эстрада
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
19:00   ₽ 600
эстрада, дискотека
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
19:00   ₽ 1200+
jazz
18:00   ₽ 1000
jazz
20:30   ₽ 900
jazz
22:00   ₽ 1000
jazz
23:30   ₽ 1000
jazz
20:00   ₽ 2000
jazz
14:00   ₽ 500
jazz
20:30   ₽ 800
jazz
18:00   ₽ 300
world, ethno fusion
19:00   ₽ 1000
балет
20:00   ₽ 900
классика
15:00   ₽ 300
классика
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
19:00   ₽ 600
классика
15:00   ₽ 800
классика
16:00   ₽ 800
классика
18:00   ₽ 800
классика
19:00   ₽ 300
классика
18:00   ₽ 600
классика
19:00   ₽ 300
классика
18:00
классика
18:00
классика
19:00   ₽ 500
классика
19:00   ₽ 400
классика
20:00   ₽ 400+
классика
17:00   ₽ 400+
классика
19:00   ₽ 600
классика
19:00   ₽ 100
лекция
20:00   ₽ 1800
киномузыка, неоклассика
19:00   ₽ 800
мюзикл
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1500
17:00   ₽ 1500
неоклассика
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500+
19:00   ₽ 1500+
опера
20:00   ₽ 1000
опера, avantgarde
18:00
опера, романс
18:00
поэзия
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Invertor
20:00   ₽ 1000+
metalcore
13:00   ₽ 500
классика, детям
12:00   ₽ 400
детям
14:00   ₽ 400
детям
СБ
, СБ
13:00   ₽ 400+
13:00   ₽ 400+
детям
12:00   ₽ 800
детям
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 990+
20:00   ₽ 990+
rap
16:00   ₽ 400
сказка
19:00   ₽ 500
юмор
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
19:00   ₽ 600
stand up
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 600
21:00   ₽ 600
stand up
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 500
19:30   ₽ 500
stand up
СБ
, СБ
19:30
19:30
stand up
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 800
18:00   ₽ 800
stand up
20:30   ₽ 800
stand up
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
19:00   ₽ 1000
stand up
21:30
stand up
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 700
23:00   ₽ 700
stand up
16:00
stand up
22:00   ₽ 500
stand up
СБ
, СБ
18:30   ₽ 890
18:30   ₽ 890
stand up, jazz
СБ
, СБ
21:30   ₽ 890
21:30   ₽ 890
stand up, jazz