афиша

Топ просмотров

Самые просматриваемые концерты основной афиши (за последние 72 часа).

топ по популярности

СБ
, СБ
12:00   ₽ 7500
Баста, Мот, Cream Soda, Mary Gu, OG Buda, Mayot, Xcho, Karna.val, Shaman, Три Дня Дождя, Obladaet, Каспийский Груз, Soda Luv, Кишлак, ToxiS, Bushido Zho, Nkeeei, Uniqe, Artem Shilovets, Sati Ethnica, Janaga, Обстоятельства, Eighteen, Daasha, HammAli & Navai
Баста, Мот, Cream Soda, Mary Gu, OG Buda, Mayot, Xcho, Karna.val, Shaman, Три Дня Дождя, Obladaet, Каспийский Груз, Soda Luv, Кишлак, ToxiS, Bushido Zho, Nkeeei, Uniqe, Artem Shilovets, Sati Ethnica, Janaga, Обстоятельства, Eighteen, Daasha, HammAli & Navai
12:00   ₽ 7500
rap, pop, rock
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1500+
Психея
19:00   ₽ 1500+
alternative rock, post hardcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1490+
Полматери
20:00   ₽ 1490+
rap rock
СБ
, СБ
15:00   ₽ 1700
F.P.G, Distemper, Out Of Control Army, Runngun, Пляж
F.P.G, Distemper, Out Of Control Army, Runngun, Пляж
15:00   ₽ 1700
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 2000
Biopsyhoz, Otto Dix, Deform, Dance My Darling, Помни Имя Свое, Sleetgrout, Лёдъ, Dominia, Witchcraft, Strong Product, Капитан Ненавидит Море, Autumn Rain Melancholy, Raindigo, Mental Discipline, Lamia Morra, Konfirmat, Турбо Хтонь, GDS Project, Чайки Улетают с Моря, Lilith Trox, Дистопия, Anima Tempest, Ghostsinners, Erstkiss
Biopsyhoz, Otto Dix, Deform, Dance My Darling, Помни Имя Свое, Sleetgrout, Лёдъ, Dominia, Witchcraft, Strong Product, Капитан Ненавидит Море, Autumn Rain Melancholy, Raindigo, Mental Discipline, Lamia Morra, Konfirmat, Турбо Хтонь, GDS Project, Чайки Улетают с Моря, Lilith Trox, Дистопия, Anima Tempest, Ghostsinners, Erstkiss
16:00   ₽ 2000
gothic metal, doom death, industrial metal, ebm
ВС
, ВС
12:00   ₽ 7500
Тимати, Мари Краймбрери, Dabro, Xolidayboy, Ева Польна, Моя Мишель, Instasamka, Ноггано, 25/17, ATL, Тося Чайкина, Кассета, Масло Черного Тмина, Lyriq, Thomas Mraz, Pompeya, Kristina Si, Amirchik, Loc-Dog
Тимати, Мари Краймбрери, Dabro, Xolidayboy, Ева Польна, Моя Мишель, Instasamka, Ноггано, 25/17, ATL, Тося Чайкина, Кассета, Масло Черного Тмина, Lyriq, Thomas Mraz, Pompeya, Kristina Si, Amirchik, Loc-Dog
12:00   ₽ 7500
rap, pop, rap
СБ
, СБ
12:00   ₽ 1200
Pharaoh, Хаски, Pompeya, Масло Черного Тмина, Буерак, Где Фантом?, Свидание, Тима Ищет Свет, Базар, Второй Ка, Обстоятельства, Сёстры, Alon, Манго Буст, Beautiful Boys, Eighteen, Копы в Огне, Сюзанна
Pharaoh, Хаски, Pompeya, Масло Черного Тмина, Буерак, Где Фантом?, Свидание, Тима Ищет Свет, Базар, Второй Ка, Обстоятельства, Сёстры, Alon, Манго Буст, Beautiful Boys, Eighteen, Копы в Огне, Сюзанна
12:00   ₽ 1200
pop, rap, rock
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 400-700
Espias Malignos, Второе Дыхание, Pitchblack, The Wolves, Priest Of Fury
Espias Malignos, Второе Дыхание, Pitchblack, The Wolves, Priest Of Fury
18:00   ₽ 400-700
thrash metal
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1600+
20:00   ₽ 1600+
metalcore, post hardcore
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 900+
Dark Secret Love
Dark Secret Love
19:00   ₽ 900+
thrash metal, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:30   ₽ 1400+
Б.А.У., Кувалда
Б.А.У., Кувалда
18:30   ₽ 1400+
thrash punk, death metal
20:00   ₽ 2500
rock, pop rock
ВС
, ВС
15:00   ₽ 1700+
KDRR, Dёргать!, Aires
KDRR, Dёргать!, Aires
15:00   ₽ 1700+
punk rock
ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 500/600
Stuff., Guisarme, Штык, Barbasolente, Time4aggression
Stuff., Guisarme, Штык, Barbasolente, Time4aggression
23:30   ₽ 500/600
hardcore
СР
, СР
20:00   ₽ 2000
20:00   ₽ 2000
rap, rap rock
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 2000
Lida, Дети Rave, Молодость Внутри, Soltwine, Пикчи!
Lida, Дети Rave, Молодость Внутри, Soltwine, Пикчи!
17:00   ₽ 2000
rap, rave, electro punk
СБ
, СБ
19:30   Free
ПсиХХХо, Двое в Голове, Trend, Иди Учи Уроки
ПсиХХХо, Двое в Голове, Trend, Иди Учи Уроки
19:30   Free
punk rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1200
Во Скорбях, Who Dies In Siberian Slush
Во Скорбях, Who Dies In Siberian Slush
19:00   ₽ 1200
funeral doom
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00
Рубежи, Black Scum, Аферист
Рубежи, Black Scum, Аферист
20:00
hardcore
ВС
, ВС
12:00   ₽ 1200
Feduk, Boulevard Depo, Quok, Cold Carti, Armich, Dose, Кассета, The Dawless, LeanJe, Найк Борзов, Symbol, SP4K
Feduk, Boulevard Depo, Quok, Cold Carti, Armich, Dose, Кассета, The Dawless, LeanJe, Найк Борзов, Symbol, SP4K
12:00   ₽ 1200
pop, rap, rock
СБ
, СБ
16:30   ₽ 450-600
Recremate, Mortal Dismay, Maori, Okapi Busdriver, Arcane Six, Режим Выбора
Recremate, Mortal Dismay, Maori, Okapi Busdriver, Arcane Six, Режим Выбора
16:30   ₽ 450-600
groove metal, melodic death
СБ
, СБ
14:00   ₽ 3500
Лев Лещенко, Хаски, Найк Борзов, Антоха MC, Shiran
Лев Лещенко, Хаски, Найк Борзов, Антоха MC, Shiran
14:00   ₽ 3500
rap, pop, rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1400
Михаил Елизаров
20:00   ₽ 1400
bard rock, acoustic punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00
Silence Lovers, Косогор, Oldphag, Kruger
Silence Lovers, Косогор, Oldphag, Kruger
18:00
thrash metal, heavy metal
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 3500+
17:00   ₽ 3500+
ethno electronic, rap
СБ
, СБ
18:00
Besaved, Silence Tends To Destroy, Bat_oN, Edjes, Elizabeth Pills
Besaved, Silence Tends To Destroy, Bat_oN, Edjes, Elizabeth Pills
18:00
metalcore, deathcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 150
Radio Rocksteady, The Silvertonez, The Great Pretenders
Radio Rocksteady, The Silvertonez, The Great Pretenders
20:00   ₽ 150
rock-n-roll, surf rock, ska
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00
Glory Hunters
19:00
ska punk, hardcore
ВС
, ВС
16:00   ₽ 1000
Zuname, Газон, Suspense Heroes Syndicate, Alligators
Zuname, Газон, Suspense Heroes Syndicate, Alligators
16:00   ₽ 1000
ska punk, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1400+
Оргия Праведников
20:00   ₽ 1400+
hard rock, prog rock