VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
афиша

Отмененные концерты

Отмененные или перенесённые на неопределенную дату концерты.
2020 год
апр 2 Arbat Hall  :  Solar Fields  19:00 / Перенос
ЧТ Solar Fields   psy ambient
апр 2 Успех  :  Meltdown Boys  20:00 / Перенос
ЧТ Meltdown Boys   dark jazz, exp electronic
апр 2 Москва  :  KillaGram  19:00 / Перенос
ЧТ KillaGram   rap
апр 3 Pravda  :  American Nightmare  19:00 / Перенос
ПТ American Nightmare   hardcore
апр 3 Успех  :  Do The Ska!  19:00 / Перенос
ПТ The Punchers, The Last Train, The Skatholics!   ska, reggae
апр 3 Алиби  :  Котик - презентация альбома  19:00 / Перенос
ПТ Котик, Мышц, Экранка   pop punk, indie rock
апр 3 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Fat Nick  20:00 / Перенос
ПТ Fat Nick   rap
апр 3 1930  :  Purpose: Henry Saiz & Band  23:55 (ночь) / Перенос
ПТ    electronic
апр 4 Frakcia  :  MLM Records - 12 лет  17:00 / Отмена
СБ The Zapoy!, Killed By Death, Nevsky Stompers, Shaved Heads, Ход Конем   oi! punk, punk rock, ska
апр 4 Город  :  Underground Stars  19:00 / Перенос
СБ Alkonost, Вайолет, Оля и Домовые, GjeldRune, Пламя в Нас   folk rock, folk metal
апр 4 Punk Fiction  :  Anarchy Is Everywhere  19:00 / Отмена
СБ Criminal State, Кобра, Mutagen, Unholy Night   punk rock, hardcore
апр 4 Aglomerat  :  Петля Пристрастия  20:00 / Перенос
СБ Петля Пристрастия   indie rock, post punk
апр 4 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Majdanek Waltz и др.  17:00 / Перенос
СБ Majdanek Waltz, Кроль, Вирь, ухушуху, Шумы России   dark folk, dark ambient, drone
апр 4 16 Тонн  :  Есть Есть Есть  23:30 (ночь) / Перенос
СБ Есть Есть Есть   rap
апр 5 Pravda  :  MUCC  19:00 / Отмена
ВС MUCC   j-rock
апр 5 Punk Fiction  :  Morass  19:00 / Перенос
ВС Morass, Эхо Юности, Турбогроб   nu-metal
апр 5 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Tesa  20:00 / Отмена
ВС Tesa   post metal, post hardcore
апр 5 Дом Культуры  :  Полковнику - 55! Трибьют  17:00 / Перенос
ВС Трест, Дисфория, Алкоголь, Заводчане   rock, covers
апр 5 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Удачные Песни  19:00 / Перенос
ВС Филипп Киркоров, Стас Михайлов, Валерий Меладзе, Наташа Королева, Лолита, Вера Брежнева, А-Студио, Ани Лорак, Анна Семенович, Артур Пирожков   pop
апр 7 1930  :  Belphegor  20:00 / Перенос
ВТ Belphegor   black death
апр 8 Город  :  Alazka  19:00 / Отмена
СР Alazka   post hardcore
апр 9 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Uriah Heep  20:30 / Перенос
ЧТ Uriah Heep, Amalgama   hard rock
ИльяМазо
28 май @ Powerhouse
Park Live
17 июл @ Лужники
Lucifer
17 окт @ Aglomerat
Немного Нервно
29 сен @ Glastonberry
апр 9 Известия Hall  :  Mando Diao  19:00 / Перенос
ЧТ Mando Diao   pop rock
апр 9 Pravda  :  Emmure  19:00 / Перенос url
ЧТ Emmure   deathcore vk
апр 9 Powerhouse  :  Jars - 9 лет  20:00 / Перенос
ЧТ Jars   noise rock, garage punk
апр 9 Glastonberry  :  Команда БАГ  20:00 / Перенос
ЧТ Команда БАГ   pop rock
апр 10 Успех  :  Choix  19:00 / Перенос
ПТ Changes, Choix, Agitators, Доска Почёта   punk rock
апр 10 Live Stars  :  TuXedoo  19:00 / Отмена
ПТ TuXedoo   metalcore
апр 10 Москва  :  Ashes Collide  19:00 / Перенос
ПТ Ashes Collide   alternative rock
апр 10 Mezzo Forte  :  Сергей Маврин  19:00 / Отмена
ПТ Сергей Маврин   instrumental rock, guitar