VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
янв
ПН
янв
ВТ
янв
СР
янв
ЧТ
янв
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
афиша

Туры зарубежных музыкантов

апрель 2020
апр 14 Дом Музыки  :  Birkin / Gainsbourg: Le symphonique  19:00 / 2000
ВТ Jane Birkin   retro pop
апр 15 Шаги  :  Pan American  20:00 / 1000
СР Pan American   post rock
апр 16 Stadium  :  Asking Alexandria  20:00 / 2200
ЧТ Asking Alexandria   post hardcore
апр 16 ДОМ  :  Jarboe  20:00 / 1500
ЧТ Jarboe   psycho folk, psychedelic
апр 16 Известия Hall  :  Kadebostany  20:00 / 1700
ЧТ Kadebostany   pop
Ancient
11 апр @ Rock House
Total
7 мар @ Мумий Тролль
Rock Privet
4 апр @ 1930
The Gathering
7 ноя @ Arbat Hall
апр 16 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Louis Tomlinson  20:00 / 2000
ЧТ Louis Tomlinson   pop
апр 17 Arbat Hall  :  Hælos  19:00 / 1800
ПТ Haelos   trip hop
апр 17 Aglomerat  :  Light In Babylon  19:00 / 1200+
ПТ Light In Babylon   world
апр 18 Pravda  :  Graveyard  19:00 / 2000
СБ Graveyard, Sourvein   stoner rock, doom metal
апр 18 IZI  :  Greyson Chance  19:00 / 1700
СБ Greyson Chance   pop
апр 20 Город  :  Jeromes Dream  19:00 / 1400
ПН Jeromes Dream   screamo, emo violence
апр 20 Крокус Сити Холл  :  LP (Laura Pergolizzi)  20:00 / 2000
ПН LP   pop, pop rock
апр 23 Клуб А. Козлова  :  The Mary McBride Band  20:00 / 1000
ЧТ The Mary McBride Band   blues, rock-n-roll
апр 24 1930  :  Cavetown  20:00 / 2000
ПТ Cavetown   indie folk
апр 24 Rock House  :  Hocico  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Hocico   dark electro
апр 24 Аптекарский огород  :  Mary McBride Band  20:00 / 1000
ПТ Mary McBride   jazz, blues, country
апр 24 Город  :  Rawside  18:00 / 800
ПТ Rawside, 210   hardcore
апр 25 Rock House  :  Acherontas  18:00 / 1500+
СБ Acherontas, Blackdeath, Cthulhu   black metal
апр 25 Aglomerat  :  Jojo Mayer / Nerve  20:00 / 1800
СБ Nerve   jazz, electronic, drums
апр 25 Известия Hall  :  Kakkmaddafakka  19:00 / 1700
СБ Kakkmaddafakka   indie rock
апр 25 Москва  :  Krawallbrüder  19:00 / 2000+
СБ Krawallbruder   oi! punk
апр 25 Город  :  Moscow Doom Festival. Chapter X  18:00 / 1600
СБ Clouds, Psilocybe Larvae, Mare Infinitum, Isole   doom death
апр 26 ГлавClub  :  Тараканы!  20:00 / 1300
ВС Тараканы!, Метель, Rantanplan   punk rock
апр 26 Консерватория  :  Теодор Курентзис. Альфред Шнитке  20:00 / 8400
ВС Теодор Курентзис   classical
апр 27 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Jethro Tull  20:00 / 2500+
ПН Jethro Tull   art rock
апр 30 Aglomerat  :  Algiers  20:00 / 1500
ЧТ Algiers   post punk, industrial
апр 30 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Wardruna  19:00 / 2200
ЧТ Wardruna   pagan folk, neofolk
апр 30 16 Тонн  :  William Duvall  20:00 / 1500
ЧТ William Duvall   alternative rock, acoustic
май 2020
май 2 Театръ  :  Lord Of The Lost  19:00
СБ Lord Of The Lost   gothic industrial metal
май 7 Театръ  :  Die Krupps  19:00 / 2000
ЧТ Die Krupps   electro industrial, ebm
 
;