VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
янв
ПН
янв
ВТ
янв
СР
янв
ЧТ
янв
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
афиша

Туры зарубежных музыкантов

март 2020
мар 21 Шаги  :  Oval  20:00 / 1000
СБ Oval   idm, ambient
мар 21 Rock House  :  Punk Rock Фест  18:00 / 300
СБ Страна Идиотов, The Блюм's, Лабов'SKY JAM, Wir Gegen Uns, California   punk rock, covers
мар 21 Gipsy  :  Set It Off  20:00 / 1500
СБ Set It Off   pop rock, pop punk
мар 27 Pravda  :  Blues Pills  19:00 / 2000
ПТ Blues Pills   blues rock, psychedelic
мар 27 1930  :  Palaye Royale  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Palaye Royale   indie rock, glam rock
Dvicio
19 июн @ Известия Hall
Театр Теней
15 фев @ Glastonberry
Lindemann
15 мар @ ВТБ Арена
Queen Rock and Symphonic
14 апр @ Крокус Сити Холл
мар 27 ГлавClub  :  Starset  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Starset   alternative rock
мар 28 Город  :  Full Of Hell  19:00 / 1300+
СБ Full Of Hell   noisecore
мар 28 Stadium  :  Nothing But Thieves  20:00 / 1800
СБ Nothing But Thieves   alternative rock
мар 28 Москва  :  Paddy And The Rats  19:00 / 1300+
СБ Paddy & The Rats   folk punk, celtic punk
мар 29 Аптекарский огород  :  Russ Green  20:00 / 1000
ВС Russ Green   blues, jazz
апрель 2020
апр 2 Vegas City Hall  :  IAMX Acoustic / Chris Corner  20:00 / 2000 url
ЧТ IAMX   indietronica vk
апр 2 Arbat Hall  :  Solar Fields  19:00 / 1700+
ЧТ Solar Fields   psy ambient
апр 3 ГлавClub  :  Editors  20:00 / 3000+
ПТ Editors   electro rock
апр 3 Arbat Hall  :  Eluveitie  19:00 / 2000
ПТ Eluveitie   folk metal, melodic death
апр 3 Pravda  :  Esoteric  19:00 / 1800
ПТ Esoteric, Who Dies In Siberian Slush   funeral doom
апр 4 Pravda  :  American Nightmare  19:00 / 1600+
СБ American Nightmare   hardcore
апр 4 ГлавClub  :  Eskimo Callboy  20:00 / 2200
СБ Eskimo Callboy, We Butter The Bread With Butter, Imminence   post hardcore, trancecore
апр 4 Arbat Hall  :  Merzbow  19:00 / 1800
СБ Merzbow   noise
апр 4 TBA  :  MLM Records - 12 лет  17:00
СБ Reconquesta, The Zapoy!, Killed By Death, Nevsky Stompers, Shaved Heads, Ход Конем   oi! punk, punk rock, ska
апр 5 Pravda  :  MUCC  19:00 / 2300
ВС MUCC   j-rock
апр 5 ГлавClub  :  The Exploited  20:00 / 1800
ВС The Exploited   punk rock, hardcore
апр 7 1930  :  Belphegor  20:00 / 1900
ВТ Belphegor   black death
Pixies
21 июл @ Stadium
Ska All Stars 2020
23 фев @ Театръ
Фестиваль Високосный Год
29 фев @ Glastonberry
Green Day
24 май @ Открытие Арена
апр 8 Город  :  Alazka  19:00 / 1400
СР Alazka   post hardcore
апр 9 Pravda  :  Emmure  19:00 / 1900
ЧТ Emmure   deathcore
апр 9 Известия Hall  :  Mando Diao  19:00 / 1800
ЧТ Mando Diao   pop rock
апр 9 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Uriah Heep  20:30 / 2000
ЧТ Uriah Heep, Amalgama   hard rock
апр 10 ГлавClub  :  Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Emir Kusturica   folk rock, film music
апр 11 Rock House  :  Ancient  18:00 / 1600+
СБ Ancient, Asmodey   black metal
апр 11 Театръ  :  Front 242  19:00 / 2500
СБ Front 242   ebm, electro industrial
апр 11 Москонцерт  :  King Dude  20:00 / 1600
СБ King Dude   dark folk, death country
 
;