VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
мар
ЧТ
мар
ПТ
мар
СБ
афиша

Туры зарубежных музыкантов

март 2020
мар 27 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Russ Green  20:30 / 1500
ПТ Russ Green   blues
мар 27 ГлавClub  :  Starset  20:00 / 1800+
ПТ Starset   alternative rock
мар 27 Театръ  :  Survive  19:00 / 600
ПТ Survive, Mass Madness, Blood Pollution   death thrash
мар 28 Rhythm & Blues  :  British Blues Invasion  20:30 / 1200
СБ William James Mead   blues
мар 28 Город  :  Full Of Hell  19:00 / 1300+
СБ Full Of Hell   noisecore
мар 28 ДОМ  :  Keiji Haino  20:00 / 2000
СБ Keiji Haino   noise, drone, free improv
мар 28 Stadium  :  Nothing But Thieves  20:00 / 1800+
СБ Nothing But Thieves   alternative rock
мар 28 Москва  :  Paddy And The Rats  19:00 / 1300+
СБ Paddy & The Rats   folk punk, celtic punk
мар 28 BB King  :  Russ Green  20:00 / 1000
СБ Russ Green   blues
мар 29 Аптекарский огород  :  Russ Green  20:00 / 1000
ВС Russ Green   blues, jazz
апрель 2020
апр 2 Vegas City Hall  :  IAMX Acoustic / Chris Corner  20:00 / 2000 url
ЧТ IAMX   indietronica vk
апр 2 Arbat Hall  :  Solar Fields  19:00 / 1700+
ЧТ Solar Fields   psy ambient
апр 3 ГлавClub  :  Editors  20:00 / 3000+
ПТ Editors   electro rock
апр 3 Arbat Hall  :  Eluveitie  19:00 / 2000
ПТ Eluveitie   folk metal, melodic death
апр 3 Pravda  :  Esoteric  19:00 / 1800
ПТ Esoteric, Who Dies In Siberian Slush   funeral doom
апр 4 Pravda  :  American Nightmare  19:00 / 1600+
СБ American Nightmare   hardcore
апр 4 ГлавClub  :  Eskimo Callboy  20:00 / 2200
СБ Eskimo Callboy, We Butter The Bread With Butter, Imminence   post hardcore, trancecore
апр 4 Arbat Hall  :  Merzbow  19:00 / 1800
СБ Merzbow   noise
апр 4 TBA  :  MLM Records - 12 лет  17:00
СБ Reconquesta, The Zapoy!, Killed By Death, Nevsky Stompers, Shaved Heads, Ход Конем   oi! punk, punk rock, ska
апр 5 Pravda  :  MUCC  19:00 / 2300
ВС MUCC   j-rock
апр 5 ГлавClub  :  The Exploited  20:00 / 1800
ВС The Exploited   punk rock, hardcore
апр 7 1930  :  Belphegor  20:00 / 1900
ВТ Belphegor   black death
апр 8 Город  :  Alazka  19:00 / 1400
СР Alazka   post hardcore
апр 8 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Luca Stricagnoli  20:00 / 2000
СР Luca Stricagnoli   guitar
апр 9 Pravda  :  Emmure  19:00 / 1900
ЧТ Emmure   deathcore
апр 9 Известия Hall  :  Mando Diao  19:00 / 1800
ЧТ Mando Diao   pop rock
апр 9 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Uriah Heep  20:30 / 2000
ЧТ Uriah Heep, Amalgama   hard rock
апр 10 ГлавClub  :  Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Emir Kusturica   folk rock, film music
апр 10 Live Stars  :  TuXedoo  19:00 / 800
ПТ TuXedoo   metalcore
апр 11 Rock House  :  Ancient  18:00 / 1600+
СБ Ancient, Asmodey, Morhaat   black metal
 
;