VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
афиша

Туры зарубежных музыкантов

февраль 2020
фев 21 Алиби  :  Bugul Noz  20:00 / 400
ПТ Bugul Noz, The Black Watch, Irish Parking   celtic punk
фев 21 Arbat Hall  :  Iron Savior  20:00 / 1600+
ПТ Iron Savior, Dragonspell, Эсента   power metal
фев 21 Мумий Тролль  :  NaviBand  21:00 / 900
ПТ NaviBand   indie folk
фев 21 Punk Fiction  :  Reka  20:00 / 600
ПТ Reka, Challenger Deep, Маяк   post metal, sludge
фев 21 ГлавClub  :  Zdob si Zdub  20:00 / 500
ПТ Zdob si Zdub   ska, folk rock
Ice Nine Kills
30 май @ 1930
Limp Bizkit
22 фев @ Мегаспорт
Queen Rock and Symphonic
14 апр @ Крокус Сити Холл
Ирландское Шоу Celtica
21 мар @ ДК МИИТ
фев 21 Live Stars  :  Фестиваль Не пряча лица  19:00 / Any
ПТ Grup Yorum, Вадим Курылёв, Эшелон, Аркадий Коц, Строки и Звуки   rock, political punk
фев 22 Театръ  :  Bondage Fairies  20:00 / 1200+
СБ Bondage Fairies   punk rock, death rock, 8bit
фев 22 Crystal Hall  :  Coyote Brutal Fest 14  16:00 / 1600+
СБ Brodequin, Bowel Stew, Gutted, Scordatura, The Rigor Mortis, Swamp, Indignity, Malpraxis, Dollstake, Postcryptum, Whoretonnel, Anal Grind, Reticulate, Crepitation, Necrovile, Colpocleisis, Korpsesoturi, Slob   death metal, brutal death, grindcore
фев 22 Мегаспорт  :  Limp Bizkit  20:00 / 2500+
СБ Limp Bizkit, Blvck Ceiling   nu-metal, rapcore, rap rock vk
фев 23 Алиби  :  EBM Day 2020  18:00 / 1050
ВС Sturm Cafe, Strong Product   ebm
фев 25 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Creedence Clearwater Revived  20:00 / 2000+
ВТ Creedence Clearwater Revived   rock, covers
фев 26 ГлавClub  :  Hammerfall  20:00 / 2200
СР Hammerfall, Amalgama   power metal
фев 26 Клуб А. Козлова  :  JJ Thames  20:30 / 1000
СР JJ Thames   blues, funk, jazz
фев 27 Клуб А. Козлова  :  British Blues Invasion  19:45 / 1000
ЧТ Ben Poole   blues
фев 27 Аптекарский огород  :  JJ Thames  20:00 / 1000
ЧТ JJ Thames   blues, funk
фев 28 Rock House  :  Power Tale  18:00 / 700+
ПТ Power Tale   power metal, rock opera
фев 28 у Добрера  :  Виктор Мазур  19:00 / Any
ПТ Виктор Мазур   bard rock
фев 29 Rhythm & Blues  :  British Blues Invasion  20:30 / 1000
СБ Ben Poole   blues
фев 29 Frakcia  :  Jenny Woo  18:00 / 300
СБ Jenny Woo, Учитель Труда, Доска Почёта, Страх и Ненависть   oi! punk
фев 29 Rock House  :  Melechesh  18:00 / 1700
СБ Melechesh   black death, folk metal
фев 29 1930  :  Nizkiz  20:00 / 850
СБ Nizkiz   rock
фев 29 Punk Fiction  :  Stone Shelter - 10 лет  18:00 / 300-500
СБ Stone Shelter, Chaos Machine, Саня Болт, Antreib, Lazy Riot   punk rock, hardcore
Артур Беркут
15 мар @ Glastonberry
Korn
30 июн @ ВТБ Арена
Крематорий
4 апр @ Мумий Тролль
Hocico
24 апр @ Rock House
фев 29 Клуб А. Козлова  :  The Aristocrats  20:00 / 1700+
СБ The Aristocrats   prog rock, jazz fusion
фев 29 Grand Karaoke  :  Джанго  20:00 / 1500
СБ Джанго   pop rock, folk rock
март 2020
мар 1 Stadium  :  Babymetal  19:00 / 3000
ВС Babymetal   j-rock, metal, humour
мар 4 Город  :  Deez Nuts  19:00 / 1200+
СР Deez Nuts, Cabin Boy Jumped Ship   hardcore
мар 6 Театръ  :  Arcadia 2020  23:30 (ночь) / 1000
ПТ Sidewalks And Skeletons, Summer of Haze   witch house, retro wave, idm
мар 6 Flacon  :  Easter  19:00 / 1000
ПТ Easter   minimal wave, synthpop
мар 6 Samowar  :  Niamh  18:00 / 0+
ПТ Niamh, Corrosive Sweden   metalcore, trancecore
мар 6 у Добрера  :  Атморави  19:00 / Any
ПТ Атморави   bard rock
 
;