VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
афиша

Зарубежные музыканты в Москве

июнь 2020
июн 10 Aglomerat  :  100 gecs  20:00 / 1500
СР 100 gecs   avant pop, electronic
июн 10 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Lenny Kravitz  20:00 / 3500+
СР Lenny Kravitz   hard rock, funk rock
июн 11 Дом Музыки  :  Paul Romero  19:00 / 2200
ЧТ Paul Romero   neoclassic, game music
июн 12 TBA  :  Global Invasion Showcase  19:00 / 1200-1800
ПТ Shipwrecked, Fuerza Bruta, Teen Erection, The Pack, M-XVI, Rat's Eyes, Occupation, Смерч, Idle Assault, Ripped Mouth   punk rock, hardcore, oi! punk
июн 13 Зеленый Театр  :  Spika Fest 2020  15:30 / 3700
СБ Within Temptation, In Extremo, Pain   gothic metal, folk metal
Коля Маню
28 май @ Город
Казускома
11 сен @ Aglomerat
Алёна Швец
15 май @ ГлавClub
Set It Off
26 сен @ Gipsy
июн 17 ГлавClub  :  GusGus  20:00 / 2000
СР GusGus   techno, house
июн 18 Stadium  :  Black Veil Brides  20:00 / 2200
ЧТ Black Veil Brides   glam rock, post hardcore
июн 19 Известия Hall  :  Dvicio  20:00 / 1900+
ПТ Dvicio   pop, pop rock
июн 19 ГлавClub  :  Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Emir Kusturica   folk rock, film music
июн 19 Дом Музыки  :  Paul Romero  19:00 / 2200+
ПТ Paul Romero   neoclassic, game music
июн 20 Rock House  :  Dawn Of Solace  18:00 / 1800
СБ Dawn Of Solace   gothic metal
июн 20 Город  :  Medico Peste  19:00 / 1400
СБ Medico Peste   black metal
июн 23 Pravda  :  Northlane  19:00 / 1800
ВТ Northlane   prog metalcore
июн 25 Известия Hall  :  Michael Kiwanuka  20:00 / 2500+
ЧТ Michael Kiwanuka   soul
июн 26 Arbat Hall  :  Brazzaville  20:00 / 1200
ПТ Brazzaville   indie rock, chamber pop
июн 27 Gipsy  :  The Beatles на крыше  20:00 / 1400
СБ The Beatlove, The Beatles   rock-n-roll, covers
июн 30 ВТБ Арена  :  Korn  20:00 / 2800
ВТ Korn   alternative metal
июль 2020
июл 2 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Bjork Orchestral  20:00 / 4500+
ЧТ Bjork   avant pop
июл 2 ВТБ Арена  :  Iron Maiden  19:30 / 3000+
ЧТ Iron Maiden, Airbourne   heavy metal
июл 3 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Фестиваль Боль, день 1  16:00 / 4000
ПТ Beak>, Viagra Boys, Wire, Okmalumkoolkat, Girl Band, Deafheaven, Crack Cloud   rock, rap, post punk, electronic
июл 4 Glastonberry  :  Вальпургиева Ночь  19:00 / 1300
СБ Das Ich, Otto Dix, Atom   gothic industrial, darkwave
июл 6 Известия Hall  :  Metronomy  20:00 / 2000
ПН Metronomy   new wave, electro pop
июл 7 Известия Hall  :  Skynd  20:00 / 1800
ВТ Skynd   gothic industrial
июл 8 ГлавClub  :  AnnenMayKantereit, день 1  20:00 / Sold Out
СР AnnenMayKantereit   indie rock
июл 9 ГлавClub  :  AnnenMayKantereit, день 2  20:00 / Sold Out
ЧТ AnnenMayKantereit   indie rock
июл 10 ВДНХ  :  Morcheeba  19:00 / 2000
ПТ Morcheeba   trip hop, downtempo
июл 10 Известия Hall  :  Tom Grennan  20:00 / 1700
ПТ Tom Grennan   indie folk, neosoul
июл 11 Известия Hall  :  Of Monsters And Men  20:00 / 2500
СБ Of Monsters And Men   indie folk
июл 11 Парк Горького  :  Park Live: MCR/Deftones, день 1  14:00 / 4000+
СБ My Chemical Romance, Sum 41, Neck Deep, Creeper, Machine Gun Kelly, Frank Turner   alternative, punk rock
июл 12 Парк Горького  :  Park Live: MCR/Deftones, день 2  14:00 / 4000
ВС Deftones, Refused, Crossfaith, Poppy, Fever 333   alternative metal