VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
афиша

Зарубежные музыканты в Москве

май 2020
май 8 Pravda  :  Soen  20:00 / 2000
ПТ Soen   prog metal
май 8 Аптекарский огород  :  Город Джаз. Mike Ross  21:00 / 1200
ПТ Mike Ross   blues, blues rock
май 13 ГлавClub  :  RED  20:00 / 2000
СР RED   alternative metal
май 15 Stadium  :  Behemoth  20:00 / 2500+ url
ПТ Behemoth   black metal, black death vk
май 15 Bunker47  :  Red Elvises  21:00 / 500
ПТ Red Elvises   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
Esoteric
26 сен @ Pravda
Революция
19 июн @ Rock House
Digimortal
30 май @ Театръ
Таймсквер
24 июн @ 16 Тонн
май 16 ГлавClub  :  Dead By April  20:00 / 2200
СБ Dead By April, Smash Into Pieces   metalcore, alternative metal
май 16 Stadium  :  Fatboy Slim  20:00 / 2000
СБ Fatboy Slim   breakbeat, hip hop, trip hop
май 16 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Joe Bonamassa  19:00 / 3500
СБ Joe Bonamassa   hard rock, blues rock
май 16 Arbat Hall  :  Knorkator  19:00 / 1800
СБ Knorkator   industrial metal
май 16 Зарядье  :  Теодор Курентзис. Форе и Штраус  20:00 / 8400
СБ Теодор Курентзис   classical
май 17 Дом Музыки  :  Chris Norman and Band  19:00 / 3000+
ВС Chris Norman   soft rock, pop rock
май 20 Stadium  :  Liam Payne  20:00 / 3900
СР Liam Payne   pop
май 21 Arbat Hall  :  Seafret  20:00 / 1800
ЧТ Seafret   indie folk
май 22 ГлавClub  :  Heilung  20:00 / 2000+
ПТ Heilung   pagan ambient folk
май 23 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Dale Cooper Quartet & The Dictaphones  20:00 / 1500
СБ Dale Cooper Quartet & The Dictaphones   dark jazz, doom jazz
май 23 Aglomerat  :  Monolord  19:00 / 1600-2500
СБ Monolord   stoner doom
май 23 Аптекарский огород  :  Город Джаз. Joe Luis Walker  21:00 / 1000
СБ Joe Luis Walker   blues
май 24 Rock House  :  Gaerea  19:00 / 1200
ВС Gaerea   black metal
май 24 Открытие Арена  :  Green Day  19:00 / 3000
ВС Green Day, Порнофильмы   punk rock
май 24 ГлавClub  :  Woodkid  20:00 / 2500+
ВС Woodkid   neofolk, experimental
май 26 Известия Hall  :  Stranger Things OST  20:00 / 1800
ВТ Kyle Dixon, Michael Stein   retro wave, film music
май 27 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Nightwish  20:30 / 2500+
СР Nightwish, Beast In Black   sympho gothic metal
Hocico
14 июн @ Rock House
Anacondaz
9 июл @ RED Summer
Girlschool
26 сен @ Rock House
My Own Private Alaska
12 сен @ Aglomerat
май 27 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Stanley Jordan  20:00 / 2000
СР Stanley Jordan   jazz fusion, guitar
май 30 ГлавClub  :  Billy Talent  20:00 / 2300+
СБ Billy Talent   post hardcore, alternative rock
май 30 1930  :  Ice Nine Kills  20:00 / 1800
СБ Ice Nine Kills   post hardcore
май 30 Известия Hall  :  UDO  20:00 / 2200
СБ UDO   heavy metal
июнь 2020
июн 3 ГлавClub  :  NOFX  19:00 / 2000+
СР NOFX, Face To Face, Vanilla Sky   punk rock
июн 5 Мегаспорт  :  Judas Priest  19:00 / 3500
ПТ Judas Priest   heavy metal
июн 8 Aglomerat  :  Boy Harsher  20:00 / 1600+
ПН Boy Harsher   darkwave
июн 9 ГлавClub  :  Cradle Of Filth  20:00 / 2000
ВТ Cradle Of Filth   black metal, gothic black