VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
май
ВС
май
ПН
май
ВТ
май
СР
май
ЧТ
май
ПТ
май
СБ
май
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
афиша

Зарубежные музыканты в Москве

июнь 2020
июн 6 IZI  :  Дороги Меняют Цвет  19:00 / 590+
СБ Дороги Меняют Цвет   alternative rock
июн 9 ГлавClub  :  Cradle Of Filth  20:00 / 2000
ВТ Cradle Of Filth   black metal, gothic black
июн 9 Punk Fiction  :  Tiny Moving Parts  19:00 / 1800
ВТ Tiny Moving Parts   emo punk
июн 10 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Lenny Kravitz  20:00 / 3500+
СР Lenny Kravitz   hard rock, funk rock
июн 11 Дом Музыки  :  Paul Romero  19:00 / 2200
ЧТ Paul Romero   neoclassic, game music
Многоточие
19 июн @ Glastonberry
Елена Войнаровская
26 сен @ Дом Кино
Behemoth
21 май @ Stadium
God Is An Astronaut
12 ноя @ ГлавClub
июн 17 16 Тонн  :  Кассиопея  20:00 / 800
СР Кассиопея   freak pop
июн 18 Stadium  :  Black Veil Brides  20:00 / 2200
ЧТ Black Veil Brides   glam rock, post hardcore
июн 19 Известия Hall  :  Dvicio  20:00 / 1900+
ПТ Dvicio   pop, pop rock
июн 19 Дом Музыки  :  Paul Romero  19:00 / 2200+
ПТ Paul Romero   neoclassic, game music
июн 20 Rock House  :  Dawn Of Solace  18:00 / 1800
СБ Dawn Of Solace   gothic metal
июн 20 Город  :  Medico Peste  19:00 / 1400
СБ Medico Peste   black metal
июн 25 Известия Hall  :  Michael Kiwanuka  20:00 / 2500+
ЧТ Michael Kiwanuka   soul
июн 25 Мумий Тролль  :  Palina  20:00 / 800
ЧТ Palina   indie pop
июн 26 Arbat Hall  :  Brazzaville  20:00 / 1200
ПТ Brazzaville   indie rock, chamber pop
июн 27 Gipsy  :  The Beatles на крыше  20:00 / 1400
СБ The Beatlove, The Beatles   rock-n-roll, covers
июн 30 ВТБ Арена  :  Korn  20:00 / 2800
ВТ Korn   alternative metal
июль 2020
июл 2 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Bjork Orchestral  20:00 / 4500+
ЧТ Bjork   avant pop
июл 3 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Фестиваль Боль, день 1  16:00 / 4000
ПТ Beak>, Viagra Boys, Wire, Okmalumkoolkat, Girl Band, Deafheaven, Crack Cloud   rock, rap, post punk, electronic
июл 4 ГлавClub  :  SunSay  20:00 / 1000
СБ SunSay   reggae, funk, rap
июл 4 Glastonberry  :  Вальпургиева Ночь  19:00 / 1300
СБ Das Ich, Otto Dix, Atom   gothic industrial, darkwave
июл 5 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Фестиваль Боль, день 3  16:00 / 4000
ВС Голландский Штурвал, Katiny Slezki, Объект, The OMY, Досвидошь   rock, rap, post punk, electronic
июл 6 Известия Hall  :  Metronomy  20:00 / 2000
ПН Metronomy   new wave, electro pop
июл 7 Известия Hall  :  Skynd  20:00 / 1800
ВТ Skynd   gothic industrial
июл 8 ГлавClub  :  AnnenMayKantereit, день 1  20:00 / Sold Out
СР AnnenMayKantereit   indie rock
июл 9 ГлавClub  :  AnnenMayKantereit, день 2  20:00 / Sold Out
ЧТ AnnenMayKantereit   indie rock
июл 10 ВДНХ  :  Morcheeba  19:00 / 2000
ПТ Morcheeba   trip hop, downtempo
июл 11 Известия Hall  :  Of Monsters And Men  20:00 / 2500
СБ Of Monsters And Men   indie folk
июл 12 ВТБ Арена  :  Twenty One Pilots  19:00 / 3000+
ВС Twenty One Pilots   indie pop, electro pop
июл 13 ГлавClub  :  Oh Wonder  20:00 / 2200
ПН Oh Wonder   indie pop
июл 15 Stadium  :  alt-J  20:00 / 2900
СР alt-J   indie folk