VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
мар
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
афиша

Зарубежные музыканты в Москве

апрель 2020
апр 26 Консерватория  :  Теодор Курентзис. Альфред Шнитке  20:00 / 6800
ВС Теодор Курентзис   classical
май 2020
май 8 Pravda  :  Soen  20:00 / 2000
ПТ Soen   prog metal
май 8 Аптекарский огород  :  Город Джаз. Mike Ross  21:00 / 1200
ПТ Mike Ross   blues, blues rock
май 15 Stadium  :  Behemoth  20:00 / 2500+ url
ПТ Behemoth   black metal, black death vk
май 16 ГлавClub  :  Dead By April  20:00 / 2200
СБ Dead By April, Smash Into Pieces   metalcore, alternative metal
Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra
19 июн @ ГлавClub
Motorama
3 сен @ ГлавClub
Линда
20 июн @ 1930
Behemoth
15 май @ Stadium
май 16 Stadium  :  Fatboy Slim  20:00 / 2000+
СБ Fatboy Slim   breakbeat, hip hop, trip hop
май 16 Aglomerat  :  Jonathan Bree  20:00 / 1500
СБ Jonathan Bree   indie pop
май 16 Arbat Hall  :  Knorkator  19:00 / 1800
СБ Knorkator   industrial metal
май 16 Зарядье  :  Теодор Курентзис. Форе и Штраус  20:00 / 8400
СБ Теодор Курентзис   classical
май 17 Дом Музыки  :  Chris Norman and Band  19:00 / 3000+
ВС Chris Norman   soft rock, pop rock
май 17 Mutabor  :  Sevdaliza  21:00 / 2200+
ВС Sevdaliza   indie pop, trip hop
май 20 Stadium  :  Liam Payne  20:00 / 3900
СР Liam Payne   pop
май 21 ГлавClub  :  Peter Doherty  20:00 / 2300
ЧТ Peter Doherty   rock
май 21 Arbat Hall  :  Seafret  20:00 / 1800
ЧТ Seafret   indie folk
май 22 ГлавClub  :  Heilung  20:00 / 2000+
ПТ Heilung   pagan ambient folk
май 23 Театръ  :  Blutengel  19:00 / 2000
СБ Blutengel   synth gothic, darkwave
май 23 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Dale Cooper Quartet & The Dictaphones  20:00 / 1500
СБ Dale Cooper Quartet & The Dictaphones   dark jazz, doom jazz
май 23 Aglomerat  :  Monolord  19:00 / 1600-2500
СБ Monolord   stoner doom
май 24 Rock House  :  Gaerea  19:00 / 1200
ВС Gaerea   black metal
май 24 ГлавClub  :  Woodkid  20:00 / 2500+
ВС Woodkid   neofolk, experimental
май 27 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Nightwish  20:30 / 2500+
СР Nightwish, Beast In Black   sympho gothic metal
май 30 Rock House  :  Centinex  18:00 / 1600
СБ Centinex   death metal
Melt-Banana
11 дек @ Aglomerat
Старый Приятель
4 май @ Мумий Тролль
Танцы Минус
25 июн @ Fantomas
Ghostemane
18 ноя @ ГлавClub
май 30 Известия Hall  :  UDO  20:00 / 2200
СБ UDO   heavy metal
май 31 Мегаспорт  :  Deep Purple  20:00 / 2000+
ВС Deep Purple   hard rock
июнь 2020
июн 3 ГлавClub  :  NOFX  19:00 / 2000+
СР NOFX, Face To Face, Vanilla Sky   punk rock
июн 5 Мегаспорт  :  Judas Priest  19:00 / 3500
ПТ Judas Priest   heavy metal
июн 9 ГлавClub  :  Cradle Of Filth  20:00 / 2000
ВТ Cradle Of Filth   black metal, gothic black
июн 12 TBA  :  Global Invasion Showcase  19:00 / 1200-1800
ПТ Shipwrecked, Fuerza Bruta, Teen Erection, The Pack, M-XVI, Rat's Eyes, Occupation, Смерч, Idle Assault, Ripped Mouth   punk rock, hardcore, oi! punk
июн 13 Зеленый Театр  :  Spika Fest 2020  15:30 / 3700
СБ Within Temptation, In Extremo, Pain   gothic metal, folk metal
июн 14 Rock House  :  Hocico  18:00 / 1800
ВС Hocico   dark electro