VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
афиша

Зарубежные музыканты в Москве

май 2020
май 8 Pravda  :  Soen  20:00 / 2000
ПТ Soen   prog metal
май 8 Аптекарский огород  :  Город Джаз. Mike Ross  21:00 / 1200
ПТ Mike Ross   blues, blues rock
май 15 Stadium  :  Behemoth  20:00 / 2500+ url
ПТ Behemoth   black metal, black death vk
май 16 ГлавClub  :  Dead By April  20:00 / 2200
СБ Dead By April, Smash Into Pieces   metalcore, alternative metal
май 16 Stadium  :  Fatboy Slim  20:00 / 2000
СБ Fatboy Slim   breakbeat, hip hop, trip hop
НОМ
31 май @ Театръ
Judas Priest
5 июн @ Мегаспорт
Melt-Banana
11 дек @ Aglomerat
Park Live
18 июл @ Лужники
май 16 Arbat Hall  :  Knorkator  19:00 / 1800
СБ Knorkator   industrial metal
май 16 Зарядье  :  Теодор Курентзис. Форе и Штраус  20:00 / 8400
СБ Теодор Курентзис   classical
май 17 Дом Музыки  :  Chris Norman and Band  19:00 / 3000+
ВС Chris Norman   soft rock, pop rock
май 20 Stadium  :  Liam Payne  20:00 / 3900
СР Liam Payne   pop
май 21 Arbat Hall  :  Seafret  20:00 / 1800
ЧТ Seafret   indie folk
май 22 ГлавClub  :  Heilung  20:00 / 2000+
ПТ Heilung   pagan ambient folk
май 23 КЦ ЗИЛ  :  Dale Cooper Quartet & The Dictaphones  20:00 / 1500
СБ Dale Cooper Quartet & The Dictaphones   dark jazz, doom jazz
май 23 Aglomerat  :  Monolord  19:00 / 1600-2500
СБ Monolord   stoner doom
май 24 Rock House  :  Gaerea  19:00 / 1200
ВС Gaerea   black metal
май 24 ГлавClub  :  Woodkid  20:00 / 2500+
ВС Woodkid   neofolk, experimental
май 27 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Nightwish  20:30 / 2500+
СР Nightwish, Beast In Black   sympho gothic metal
май 30 Известия Hall  :  UDO  20:00 / 2200
СБ UDO   heavy metal
июнь 2020
июн 3 ГлавClub  :  NOFX  19:00 / 2000+
СР NOFX, Face To Face, Vanilla Sky   punk rock
июн 5 Мегаспорт  :  Judas Priest  19:00 / 3500
ПТ Judas Priest   heavy metal
июн 9 ГлавClub  :  Cradle Of Filth  20:00 / 2000
ВТ Cradle Of Filth   black metal, gothic black
июн 12 TBA  :  Global Invasion Showcase  19:00 / 1200-1800
ПТ Shipwrecked, Fuerza Bruta, Teen Erection, The Pack, M-XVI, Rat's Eyes, Occupation, Смерч, Idle Assault, Ripped Mouth   punk rock, hardcore, oi! punk
июн 13 Зеленый Театр  :  Spika Fest 2020  15:30 / 3700
СБ Within Temptation, In Extremo, Pain   gothic metal, folk metal
Марко Поло
28 ноя @ Glastonberry
Poets of The Fall
29 окт @ 1930
Eric Clapton
22 июн @ Крокус Сити Холл
Операция Пластилин
25 сен @ Stadium
июн 17 ГлавClub  :  GusGus  20:00 / 2000
СР GusGus   techno, house
июн 19 Известия Hall  :  Dvicio  20:00 / 1900+
ПТ Dvicio   pop, pop rock
июн 19 ГлавClub  :  Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra  20:00 / 1800
ПТ Emir Kusturica   folk rock, film music
июн 20 Rock House  :  Dawn Of Solace  18:00 / 1800
СБ Dawn Of Solace   gothic metal
июн 20 Город  :  Medico Peste  19:00 / 1400
СБ Medico Peste   black metal
июн 25 Известия Hall  :  Michael Kiwanuka  20:00 / 2500+
ЧТ Michael Kiwanuka   soul
июн 27 Gipsy  :  The Beatles на крыше  20:00 / 1400
СБ The Beatlove, The Beatles   rock-n-roll, covers
июль 2020
июл 2 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Bjork Orchestral  20:00 / 4500+
ЧТ Bjork   avant pop