расписание

Все концерты 13 января 2024 в Москве

12 янв

афиша на 13 января

суббота
14 янв
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Логово
21:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Волчья Сотня
20:00   Free
heavy metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1800+
20:00   ₽ 1800+
pop, piano rock
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 800
Plush Fish, Ничего Хорошего, Shootki, Хи Ёнг, ..В Себе, Четвертое Сословие
Plush Fish, Ничего Хорошего, Shootki, Хи Ёнг, ..В Себе, Четвертое Сословие
17:00   ₽ 800
pop punk, ska punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Несогласие, марта.
Несогласие, марта.
19:00   ₽ 600
indie rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Behrosth
19:00   ₽ 1000
metal
СБ
, СБ
15:00   ₽ 1000
Dёргать!, Пляж, Мнимые Числа, South Bunch, Азон, Вето, Gray Dawn, Bananaz, Саммари
Dёргать!, Пляж, Мнимые Числа, South Bunch, Азон, Вето, Gray Dawn, Bananaz, Саммари
15:00   ₽ 1000
punk rock, pop punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400/600
Pravda Severa, Stone Shelter, Winchester, Call2Arms, Take A Punch
Pravda Severa, Stone Shelter, Winchester, Call2Arms, Take A Punch
19:00   ₽ 400/600
hardcore
СБ
, СБ
18:20   ₽ 600
dontxlook, Uglyboy
dontxlook, Uglyboy
18:20   ₽ 600
electronic, rap
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 460
The Chorts, heXenblatt, Illegal Ones, Clarity Vision, Топь
The Chorts, heXenblatt, Illegal Ones, Clarity Vision, Топь
17:00   ₽ 460
stoner doom, sludge
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Tomcat, Iron Beast, Dark Secret Love
Tomcat, Iron Beast, Dark Secret Love
19:00   ₽ 1000
rock, metal, covers
СБ
, СБ
15:00   ₽ 1000
Мария Фроловская, Ветер Воды
Мария Фроловская, Ветер Воды
15:00   ₽ 1000
celtic folk, детям
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 1000
19:30   ₽ 1000
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
22:00   ₽ 500
22:00   ₽ 500
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
indie rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1300
Михаил Елизаров
20:00   ₽ 1300
bard rock, acoustic punk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Николай Гринько
20:00   ₽ 1000
pop rock, live looping
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1800+
19:00   ₽ 1800+
folk, ethno rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Плаксы
20:00   ₽ 1000
ska punk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
pop rock, brit pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
19:00   ₽ 700
electronic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
jazz, folk, beatbox
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Трио Михаила Кистанова
20:00   Free
blues
СБ
, СБ
18:30   Any
Radiotehnika, Daleon, Тело Раи
Radiotehnika, Daleon, Тело Раи
18:30   Any
indie rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00
Кинематограф:
Джанкис, Сон Собаки, Универсамчик, Евротрэш
Джанкис, Сон Собаки, Универсамчик, Евротрэш
18:00
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
Flaimheart, Velvet Fire, Nasty Dollz, Screampie
Flaimheart, Velvet Fire, Nasty Dollz, Screampie
18:00   ₽ 400
glam rock, glam metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1700
Старый Приятель
20:00   ₽ 1700
pop rock, brit pop
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
MÖD, Хайлайтер, вещивкартоннойкоробке
MÖD, Хайлайтер, вещивкартоннойкоробке
18:00   ₽ 300
post punk, psychedelic
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
17:00   Free
ДК Стимул:
Аура Project, Джасперс, 7Letters, Поля
Аура Project, Джасперс, 7Letters, Поля
17:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
18:00   ₽ 300
rock
18:00
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
rock, blues
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1500
Константин Никольский
20:30   ₽ 1500
rock, acoustic
21:00
blues
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1500
20:30   ₽ 1500
indie rock, pop rock
СБ
, СБ
22:00   ₽ 500
Nash Albert, Гия Дзагнидзе, Join Trip
Nash Albert, Гия Дзагнидзе, Join Trip
22:00   ₽ 500
rock, blues, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Any
Театр на Юго-Западе:
Кирилл Комаров
21:00   Any
rock, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
Склад №3:
Distress, Terminal Addiction, Convince
Distress, Terminal Addiction, Convince
18:00   ₽ 700
hardcore, crust
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
Дочь Монро и Кеннеди
20:00   Отмена
punk rock, folk punk

а также...

СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
20:00   ₽ 1000
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
The Party!
22:30   Free
covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 2200
18:00   ₽ 2200
covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
Стальные Питоны
22:30   Free
covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
Другие Люди
21:00   ₽ 500
covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Nella Musica Orchestra
Nella Musica Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 1000
киномузыка
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700+
Виктор Зинчук
19:00   ₽ 700+
гитара
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1550
HighTime Orchestra
HighTime Orchestra
17:00   ₽ 1550
неоклассика
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 769
163onmyneck, Seemee, Шайни, Yungway
163onmyneck, Seemee, Шайни, Yungway
19:00   ₽ 769
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 900+
БратуБрат, Pra Killa'Gramm, Эсчевский
БратуБрат, Pra Killa'Gramm, Эсчевский
20:00   ₽ 900+
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Sold Out
Заточка
20:00   Sold Out
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2000+
Сергей Любавин
19:00   ₽ 2000+
эстрада
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 2200
21:00   ₽ 2200
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
23:30   Free
23:30   Free
rock, disco
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700+
19:00   ₽ 700+
stand up