расписание

Все концерты 13 октября 2023 в Москве

12 окт

афиша на 13 октября

пятница
14 окт
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
The Onspring
21:00   Free
pop punk, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
F.P.G
20:00   ₽ 1500+
punk rock, jazz punk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1200+
Чёрный Вторник
Чёрный Вторник
20:00   ₽ 1200+
punk rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Scumback, Ancient Immortality, Primal Spirit
Scumback, Ancient Immortality, Primal Spirit
19:00   ₽ 500
groove metal, hardcore
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 600+
20:00   ₽ 600+
punk rock
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Datura, Megalodont, Implosive
Datura, Megalodont, Implosive
19:00   ₽ 500
death metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 700
The Middle Volga Social Club, Radio Rocksteady
The Middle Volga Social Club, Radio Rocksteady
19:00   ₽ 700
ska, reggae
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
El Mental
20:00   ₽ 800
folk, medieval
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 500
Sunwalter, Do Rassveta, Выжившие
Sunwalter, Do Rassveta, Выжившие
18:00   ₽ 500
modern metal, industrial metal
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
20:00   ₽ 1500+
rock, pop rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Кауч Сёрфинг, Котомка, Хорошее Отношение, Вайткапс
Кауч Сёрфинг, Котомка, Хорошее Отношение, Вайткапс
20:00   ₽ 400
indie rock
ПТ
, ПТ
18:30   ₽ 600+
Ape On The Rocket, Porphyria, Blaze To Raise, Cries In Vain
Ape On The Rocket, Porphyria, Blaze To Raise, Cries In Vain
18:30   ₽ 600+
prog metalcore, deathcore
ПТ
, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 500
Tomcat, Iron Beast, Chronica
Tomcat, Iron Beast, Chronica
19:30   ₽ 500
rock, metal, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 3500+
20:00   ₽ 3500+
pop rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 2000
Вася Ложкин
21:00   ₽ 2000
ska punk
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 1000
The Meantraitors
21:00   ₽ 1000
psychobilly
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Free
Регион 77, Noz Nad Lesam, Torch Project
Регион 77, Noz Nad Lesam, Torch Project
19:00   Free
industrial, electro punk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Дайте Два
20:00   Free
alternative rock
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00
EEEda, Кома Беатрис, Terpsicore, X-Cess
EEEda, Кома Беатрис, Terpsicore, X-Cess
19:00
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1700
20:00   ₽ 1700
indie rock, new wave
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800+
Мечтать
20:00   ₽ 800+
pop rock, brit pop
ПТ
, ПТ
19:30   Any
RoЯ, ch90t
RoЯ, ch90t
19:30   Any
emo rap, metal
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Silverado, Stripped Guns
20:00   ₽ 500
glam rock, heavy metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:30
Intoxygen, Phantom Days, The Depressounds
Intoxygen, Phantom Days, The Depressounds
19:30
punk rock, grunge
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Any
19:00   Any
folk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Any
Леона
20:00   Any
rock, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500
Gypsy Jack
21:00   ₽ 500
rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700-800
Тэм Гринхилл
20:00   ₽ 700-800
rpg folk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
The Boneshakers
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, blues rock
20:00   ₽ 1900
sympho rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 900
20:30   ₽ 900
blues, rock-n-roll
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 1000
21:30   ₽ 1000
blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
blues
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
ska punk, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Склад №3:
Деревянный Старик Митрей, Джартхаос, Улица Имени Имени, Райские Птицы, Карнегия
Деревянный Старик Митрей, Джартхаос, Улица Имени Имени, Райские Птицы, Карнегия
20:00   ₽ 300
noise pop, post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Перенос
Kurt92, Heartsnow
Kurt92, Heartsnow
19:00   Перенос
rap

а также...

ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
blues, jazz, funk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
covers
ПТ
, ПТ
22:30   Free
ВИА Танцы
22:30   Free
covers
ПТ
, ПТ
23:45
23:45
covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00
Москва-Манчестер
21:00
covers
ПТ
, ПТ
17:00   ₽ 750+
Ольга Серябкина
17:00   ₽ 750+
pop
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Масло Черного Тмина
19:00   ₽ 1200+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00
Яд Добра
19:00
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
17:00   ₽ 599+
Seemee, Aarne, Yungway, Молодой Платон, Baby Melo, Hood Rich Luka
Seemee, Aarne, Yungway, Молодой Платон, Baby Melo, Hood Rich Luka
17:00   ₽ 599+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
17:00   ₽ 400
By Индия
17:00   ₽ 400
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Эсчевский, Kerry Force, MaeSTRo
Эсчевский, Kerry Force, MaeSTRo
19:00   ₽ 1000
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   Free
Дробь23, ГАЭС Андерграунд, Чудоbro, Равс
Дробь23, ГАЭС Андерграунд, Чудоbro, Равс
23:00   Free
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
20:00   ₽ 1500+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1200
20:00   ₽ 1200
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 1500+
Владимир Кузьмин
20:30   ₽ 1500+
рок, эстрада
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 4000
Алёна Свиридова
20:00   ₽ 4000
эстрада
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00
23:00
dance
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 1500+
23:00   ₽ 1500+
dance
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 1000
18:00   ₽ 1000
jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1000+
19:00   ₽ 1000+
спектакль
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
Рем Дигга
20:00   ₽ 1500+
rap