расписание

Все концерты 2 апреля 2022 в Москве

1 апр

афиша на 2 апреля

суббота
3 апр
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
Экранка, Приятно, Прячемся Ночью, Voi, Sam Malone, Someloner
Экранка, Приятно, Прячемся Ночью, Voi, Sam Malone, Someloner
19:00   Free
indie rock, rap, emocore
СБ
, СБ
20:30   Free
20:30   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
jazz, blues, rock-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Такнадиум, Maratory, Антонимы!
Такнадиум, Maratory, Антонимы!
18:00   Free
rock, punk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, hardcore
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1400+
The Single's, aLAbamers, Stone Shades, Blues Gravity, Вадим Иващенко, Backstage Band
The Single's, aLAbamers, Stone Shades, Blues Gravity, Вадим Иващенко, Backstage Band
17:00   ₽ 1400+
rock, blues, rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 900
Обе-Рек
20:00   ₽ 900
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
17:30   ₽ 400
Anal Grind, Whoreanus, Butirat, UgarCore
Anal Grind, Whoreanus, Butirat, UgarCore
17:30   ₽ 400
grindcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
bard rock, dark chanson
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 100
Короткая Любовь, Твой Сводный Брат
Короткая Любовь, Твой Сводный Брат
19:30   ₽ 100
punk rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Лень
Лень
18:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 800-1100
Alkonost
18:00   ₽ 800-1100
folk metal, pagan metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Казённый Унитаз
19:00   ₽ 300
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300/500
Mouse In Da Chaos, Playcast
Mouse In Da Chaos, Playcast
19:00   ₽ 300/500
indie rock, alternative
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Beat Devils
20:00   ₽ 300
rock-n-roll, psychobilly
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
bard rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Восколькопоезд, Демоны Анны, Части Целого, Ручная Кладь
Восколькопоезд, Демоны Анны, Части Целого, Ручная Кладь
18:00   ₽ 300
rock, blues, psychedelic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Андрей Козловский
Андрей Козловский
19:00   ₽ 1000
bard rock, blues
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800-1000
20:00   ₽ 800-1000
ethno electronic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Any
20:00   Any
sympho rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 0+
ДК Нагатино:
Alex & The Diamond Hands
19:00   ₽ 0+
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
RawCats
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Опорный Пункт:
Great Pretenders
21:00   Free
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Сергей Пахомов, Борис Плотников
Сергей Пахомов, Борис Плотников
21:00   Free
blues
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Мистер Твистер
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 900+
Монгол Шуудан
18:00   ₽ 900+
punk rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 900+
Distemper
19:00   ₽ 900+
ska punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Диамид
19:00   ₽ 300
rock, ska
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Бронзовый Лев:
Lucky Horse
Lucky Horse
20:00   ₽ 600
punk rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Looney Boppers
19:00   ₽ 600
rockabilly, horror punk, psychobilly
СБ
, СБ
17:30   ₽ 200
То-То и Оно, Kath Moskvina, Фильм
То-То и Оно, Kath Moskvina, Фильм
17:30   ₽ 200
rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700-1000
20:00   ₽ 700-1000
psychedelic rock
20:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Алексей Сиятелев, Дисфория
Алексей Сиятелев, Дисфория
19:00   ₽ 300
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
Мальчики По Вызову
22:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 600
Doppelganger, The Quinsy, Proshay, Blind Dreams, Blazh, Войлок
Doppelganger, The Quinsy, Proshay, Blind Dreams, Blazh, Войлок
18:00   ₽ 600
gothic rock, post punk, darkwave
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500+
Companets & Co
20:00   ₽ 500+
blues rock
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 900
20:30   ₽ 900
rock-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000+
21:00   ₽ 1000+
blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
pop rock, blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2100
19:00   ₽ 2100
alternative, rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Отмена
She Past Away
20:00   Отмена
post punk, darkwave
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Перенос
Palaye Royale
20:00   Перенос
indie rock, glam rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Перенос
20:00   Перенос
punk rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
Toronto
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500+
Хаски, bollywoodFM
19:00   ₽ 1500+
rap
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 900
Мутант Ъхвлам, Ветл Удалых, Саша Скул, Вертушка Газманова, Meanna, Рысь и Форель, MC Кальмар, Habal, Заги Бок, Sanndem, МЦ Андрей, LuckyProduction, Оуес, Les
Мутант Ъхвлам, Ветл Удалых, Саша Скул, Вертушка Газманова, Meanna, Рысь и Форель, MC Кальмар, Habal, Заги Бок, Sanndem, МЦ Андрей, LuckyProduction, Оуес, Les
17:00   ₽ 900
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1600
Заточка
20:00   ₽ 1600
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Семьсот Семь
19:00   ₽ 500
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Птаха aka Зануда, Dino MC 47, Istokiya, Батишта
Птаха aka Зануда, Dino MC 47, Istokiya, Батишта
20:00   Free
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1300
19:00   ₽ 1300
pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
Дайте Два
19:00   ₽ 700
alternative rock, rapcore