расписание

Все концерты 14 января 2022 в Москве

13 янв

афиша на 14 января

пятница
15 янв
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Metal Maniacs
21:00   Free
thrash metal, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
17:00   Free
Great Pretenders
17:00   Free
rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 900+
Дом Ветров, Telenn Gwad, Wallace Band, Folk Fiction, Duo Ro, Братья Котелки
Дом Ветров, Telenn Gwad, Wallace Band, Folk Fiction, Duo Ro, Братья Котелки
18:00   ₽ 900+
folk rock, celtic folk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600
Семинар, После Прочтения Сжечь, ИБН, Миролюбивое Море, Парник
Семинар, После Прочтения Сжечь, ИБН, Миролюбивое Море, Парник
19:00   ₽ 600
indie rock, noise rock
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300/400
Гидронавт Астрофон, Электросталь '96, Nkvde, Пролетарская, Вещивкартоннойкоробке
Гидронавт Астрофон, Электросталь '96, Nkvde, Пролетарская, Вещивкартоннойкоробке
18:00   ₽ 300/400
post punk, shoegaze, hardcore
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Hypnotzar, Electric Lords, Psybolord
Hypnotzar, Electric Lords, Psybolord
19:00   ₽ 400
psychedelic, retro wave
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1200
НедРа
20:00   ₽ 1200
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 625
Phurpa
20:00   ₽ 625
ethno ritual
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
alternative rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 1100-1500
Запрещённые Барабанщики
21:00   ₽ 1100-1500
ska, reggae
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00
Михаил Елизаров
20:00
bard rock, acoustic punk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Регулярные Части Авантюристов
20:00   ₽ 500
art punk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 100
The Depressounds
The Depressounds
20:30   ₽ 100
punk rock, grunge
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Чичерина
20:00   ₽ 1000+
pop rock, alternative rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
Возвращение
20:00   ₽ 800
rock, folk rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 900
Василий Уриевский
20:00   ₽ 900
folk, blues, reggae
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Great Pretenders
21:00   Free
rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
SaltySeaDogs
21:00   Free
folk punk, pub rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Особые Гости
20:00   Free
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Albus Band
21:00   Free
sympho rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1020+
Мастер
20:00   ₽ 1020+
heavy metal, thrash metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Tabasco Band
19:00   ₽ 500
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 3000
Леонид Фёдоров, Владимир Волков
20:30   ₽ 3000
avant rock
20:00   ₽ 500
rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Any
BIGxFOOT, Sucker, Brud, Baw
19:00   Any
hardcore
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
Радиопомехи
Радиопомехи
20:00   ₽ 800
rock, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 0+
21:30   ₽ 0+
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
ВИА The Champions
22:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500+
Гия Дзагнидзе
Гия Дзагнидзе
19:00   ₽ 500+
blues, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 600
Dans Ramblers
21:30   ₽ 600
rock-n-roll, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
rock-n-roll
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 1000+
20:30   ₽ 1000+
rock, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
punk rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
bard rock, folk rock

ночные мероприятия

ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 1000
23:00   ₽ 1000
folk punk, ethno rock
ПТ
, ПТ
22:30   Free
Steel Pythons
Steel Pythons
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 800
Восточный Округ
19:00   ₽ 800
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 0+
Жак Энтони
23:30   ₽ 0+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 500
4n Way, Rvmzes
4n Way, Rvmzes
18:00   ₽ 500
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 800
Андрей ГрейЧайник, Дмитрий Сокол
Андрей ГрейЧайник, Дмитрий Сокол
19:00   ₽ 800
rock, acoustic