расписание

Все концерты 10 октября 2021 в Москве

9 окт

афиша на 10 октября

воскресенье
11 окт
ВС
, ВС
18:00   Free
Саша Самойленко, Default City
Саша Самойленко, Default City
18:00   Free
rock, acoustic
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 2500+
Сплин, Вадим Самойлов, Сергей Бобунец, Горшенев
Сплин, Вадим Самойлов, Сергей Бобунец, Горшенев
17:00   ₽ 2500+
rock
ВС
, ВС
19:30   ₽ 1600
Nadja, Pententacles
Nadja, Pententacles
19:30   ₽ 1600
drone doom, drone ambient
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 700+
Todestriebe, Туга, Passeisme
Todestriebe, Туга, Passeisme
19:00   ₽ 700+
black metal
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Ангел-Хранитель
20:00   ₽ 1000+
rock
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
Майтиори, Doctordanver, RainBand, Gudilo
Майтиори, Doctordanver, RainBand, Gudilo
18:00   ₽ 300
rock, rap, alternative
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 900+
Курара
20:00   ₽ 900+
indie rock, electro rock
ВС
, ВС
18:30   ₽ 400
Быханов Сад, Young Adult, Гнись, Homestay In Halifax
Быханов Сад, Young Adult, Гнись, Homestay In Halifax
18:30   ₽ 400
emocore, emo punk
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 500+
Монти Механик
20:00   ₽ 500+
indie pop
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 700+
20:00   ₽ 700+
rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Индиалог, Неприятность
19:00   ₽ 300-400
indie rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1000
Павел Фахртдинов
19:00   ₽ 1000
bard rock
19:00   ₽ 1000+
indie rock, pop rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Нуки
20:00   ₽ 1000+
alternative rock
ВС
, ВС
19:30   ₽ 700
Четверио
19:30   ₽ 700
acoustic punk
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Any
PsycheDELTA, Умка
PsycheDELTA, Умка
20:00   Any
rock, blues, jazz, acoustic
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Free
Scarlet Jack, Alligators
Scarlet Jack, Alligators
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
18:00   ₽ 300
rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
blues, covers
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1200
20:00   ₽ 1200
world, ethno

а также...

ВС
, ВС
17:00   Free
Абелардо Лопес
Абелардо Лопес
17:00   Free
latino
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 900+
Slava Marlow, Элджей, The Limba
Slava Marlow, Элджей, The Limba
19:00   ₽ 900+
pop, rap
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 600+
Hensy, Pizza, Хабиб, Даня Милохин, Артур Бабич, Natan, Gafur, Егор Шип, Iton, Аня Pokrov, Асия, Ваша Маруся, Маха Горячёва, Ваня Дмитриенко, Миа Бойка
Hensy, Pizza, Хабиб, Даня Милохин, Артур Бабич, Natan, Gafur, Егор Шип, Iton, Аня Pokrov, Асия, Ваша Маруся, Маха Горячёва, Ваня Дмитриенко, Миа Бойка
18:00   ₽ 600+
pop, rap
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 300/500
Партия МК, Дробь23, Никита NeM, 21street
Партия МК, Дробь23, Никита NeM, 21street
17:00   ₽ 300/500
rap
ВС
, ВС
18:00   Sold Out
Цинк Уродов, Девиантный Диалект, Аудиостероиды, Alcatra3, Мц Андрей, PDPL'E, Тхлен, Zalina Zalipla, Melou, Qdesnique, E.Blahe, Свои69
Цинк Уродов, Девиантный Диалект, Аудиостероиды, Alcatra3, Мц Андрей, PDPL'E, Тхлен, Zalina Zalipla, Melou, Qdesnique, E.Blahe, Свои69
18:00   Sold Out
rap
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
Guru Bar:
Flesh
18:00   ₽ 300
rap
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1800+
Винтаж
19:00   ₽ 1800+
pop
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
balcan folk
21:00   Free
pop
ВС
, ВС
20:30   ₽ 700
20:30   ₽ 700
jazz
20:00   ₽ 700
jazz
19:00   ₽ 1300
jazz
20:30   ₽ 500
jazz
20:00   Free
jazz
ВС
, ВС
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
jazz, funk
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 700-1200
19:00   ₽ 700-1200
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
14:00   ₽ 700
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1000
19:00   ₽ 1000
ВС
, ВС
20:30   ₽ 1500
20:30   ₽ 1500
18:00   ₽ 500+
ВС
, ВС
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
19:00   ₽ 300+
choir, romance
14:00   ₽ 500
classical
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
classical
ВС
, ВС
14:00   ₽ 300+
14:00   ₽ 300+
classical
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 600+
17:00   ₽ 600+
classical
14:00   ₽ 300+
classical
19:00   ₽ 600
classical
19:00   ₽ 300+
classical
19:00   ₽ 300+
classical
19:00   ₽ 300+
classical
13:00   ₽ 500+
classical, edu
19:00   ₽ 800+
classical, opera
19:00   ₽ 300
play
12:00   ₽ 900
kids
15:00   ₽ 900
kids
12:00   ₽ 400
kids
14:00   ₽ 400
kids
12:00   ₽ 300+
tale
19:00   ₽ 900
fun
ВС
, ВС
18:30   ₽ 600+
18:30   ₽ 600+
stand up
ВС
, ВС
20:00
20:00
stand up
ВС
, ВС
18:30   ₽ 500
18:30   ₽ 500
stand up
16:00   ₽ 300
stand up
ВС
, ВС
20:45   ₽ 500
20:45   ₽ 500
stand up
ВС
, ВС
22:00   ₽ 1000
22:00   ₽ 1000
stand up
ВС
, ВС
20:45   ₽ 800
20:45   ₽ 800
stand up
22:30
stand up