расписание

Все концерты 4 сентября 2021 в Москве

3 сен

афиша на 4 сентября

суббота
5 сен
СБ
, СБ
12:00   ₽ 0+
Аттракцион Воронова, The Beatlove, Michael Night, Alex Carlin, Starified, Crossroadz, Gypsy Jack, Ольга Кормухина, Неизвестный Композитор, Join Trip, Mechanical Man, RawCats, Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
Аттракцион Воронова, The Beatlove, Michael Night, Alex Carlin, Starified, Crossroadz, Gypsy Jack, Ольга Кормухина, Неизвестный Композитор, Join Trip, Mechanical Man, RawCats, Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
12:00   ₽ 0+
rock, rock-n-roll, blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 0+
19:00   ₽ 0+
funk, funk rock
21:00   Free
rock, blues, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500+
19:00   ₽ 500+
heavy metal
СБ
, СБ
14:00   ₽ 500+
Hellspin, Jars, WLVS, Дотти Дэнжер, Суперкозлы, Runngun, Partybreaker, Bandarlog, Warshit, Позоры, Жиробомба, Bordge, Резина, Мразь
Hellspin, Jars, WLVS, Дотти Дэнжер, Суперкозлы, Runngun, Partybreaker, Bandarlog, Warshit, Позоры, Жиробомба, Bordge, Резина, Мразь
14:00   ₽ 500+
hardcore, garage rock, noise rock, stoner
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 600
Ничего Хорошего, The Radiator, Infected Reality
Ничего Хорошего, The Radiator, Infected Reality
18:00   ₽ 600
oi! punk, punk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
Ауткаст
19:00   ₽ 700
alternative metal
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700+
Акульи Слёзы, Космос На Потолке, мс улыбочка, Supruga, Раскаты, Жертвоприношения, Флорист, Зелёный Дядя и Сёрферы Чёрной Дыры, Штадт, Макет, Давай, Пацаны Господни
Акульи Слёзы, Космос На Потолке, мс улыбочка, Supruga, Раскаты, Жертвоприношения, Флорист, Зелёный Дядя и Сёрферы Чёрной Дыры, Штадт, Макет, Давай, Пацаны Господни
18:00   ₽ 700+
indie pop, noise rock, post punk, shoegaze
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800+
The Bohemians
The Bohemians
20:00   ₽ 800+
art rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1400+
19:00   ₽ 1400+
surf rock
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 200/300
Рудольф, Противоестественный Отбор
Рудольф, Противоестественный Отбор
17:00   ₽ 200/300
hardcore, power violence
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Стереополина
Стереополина
20:00   ₽ 600
indie pop, synthpop
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Skogur, I.H.N.A.B.T.B., Amwood
Skogur, I.H.N.A.B.T.B., Amwood
20:00   ₽ 600
experimental, metal, art punk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Билли Новик
20:00   ₽ 1000
jazz, blues
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 800
21:00   ₽ 800
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Летать!
20:00   ₽ 600
pop rock, funk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
rock-n-roll, pop rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Any
АД и Пианино
20:00   Any
jazz punk, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Алексей Вдовин
20:00   ₽ 600
acoustic rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Строки и Звуки
Строки и Звуки
19:00   ₽ 400
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 250
Тропайя, Coffins & Cigarettes, Veresk
Тропайя, Coffins & Cigarettes, Veresk
19:00   ₽ 250
rock, punk, psychobilly
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Brussnika, Дмитрий Пономарев, Оля и Домовые, Знак Ветра, Да Ладно!
Brussnika, Дмитрий Пономарев, Оля и Домовые, Знак Ветра, Да Ладно!
18:00   ₽ 500
rock, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Deadbirds
19:00   ₽ 400
post hardcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Fire Granny
20:00   ₽ 400
blues, rock-n-roll, electronic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Howard Loves Craft:
Капитан О'Мар
20:00   Free
pub folk, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock, blues, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Dark Secret Love
20:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 250/400
НИИДАР:
Деревянный Старик Митрей
Деревянный Старик Митрей
16:00   ₽ 250/400
electronic, rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
В Космос Верят!, Гардия, Okolo Poludnya
В Космос Верят!, Гардия, Okolo Poludnya
18:00   ₽ 500
post punk, dream pop
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 400
RockHor
21:00   ₽ 400
hard-n-heavy
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800
Тимофей Яровиков
19:00   ₽ 800
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Any
Lovely Loft:
Carvent
20:00   Any
metalcore
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500+
18:00   ₽ 500+
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
18:00   ₽ 700
blues
СБ
, СБ
22:00   ₽ 700
22:00   ₽ 700
rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
Dans Ramblers
Dans Ramblers
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1300
21:00   ₽ 1300
blues
18:00   ₽ 800+
sympho rock, pop
СБ
, СБ
18:30   ₽ 1800
18:30   ₽ 1800
pop, piano rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Перенос
Дай Дарогу!
19:00   Перенос
punk rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
Мальчики По Вызову
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
Steel Pythons
Steel Pythons
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500+
Гио Пика, Trueтень
19:00   ₽ 1500+
rap
СБ
, СБ
14:00   ₽ 2000+
Баста, Недры, Кассета, Кисло-Сладкий & Bonah, Truwer, Zoloto
Баста, Недры, Кассета, Кисло-Сладкий & Bonah, Truwer, Zoloto
14:00   ₽ 2000+
rap
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 1400+
Pharaoh
23:00   ₽ 1400+
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800+
Эрика Лундмоен
20:00   ₽ 800+
rap, soul, funk
СБ
, СБ
22:00
22:00
dance
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 1000
23:00   ₽ 1000
dance
23:00
electronic
20:00   ₽ 900
film music
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 250
16:00   ₽ 250
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
jazz
22:00   Free
jazz
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 900+
20:30   ₽ 900+
jazz
СБ
, СБ
23:30   Free
23:30   Free
jazz
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1000
20:30   ₽ 1000
jazz
20:00   ₽ 1000+
jazz
20:00   ₽ 1000+
jazz
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 1000
23:00   ₽ 1000
jazz, fusion
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
soul, funk
23:00
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2000
20:00   ₽ 2000
СБ
, СБ
23:55   Free
23:55   Free
15:00   ₽ 800+
choir
21:00   ₽ 800+
classical
19:00   ₽ 500+
classical
14:00   ₽ 300+
classical
19:00   ₽ 1000+
classical
20:00   ₽ 1200
neoclassic
СБ
, СБ
18:30   ₽ 600+
18:30   ₽ 600+
stand up
СБ
, СБ
21:30   ₽ 600+
21:30   ₽ 600+
stand up
18:30
stand up