расписание

Все концерты 3 сентября 2021 в Москве

2 сен

афиша на 3 сентября

пятница
4 сен
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Tweed Retreat
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, pop rock
21:00   Free
instrumental rock
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500+
19:00   ₽ 500+
heavy metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Any
Tomcat, Motocat
19:00   Any
hard rock, heavy metal, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
Wildways
20:00   ₽ 1500+
metalcore, post hardcore
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Тени Свободы
19:00   ₽ 500
punk rock
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400+
Семь Ножей, Severnee, Райские Птицы, Молитва
Семь Ножей, Severnee, Райские Птицы, Молитва
19:00   ₽ 400+
post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Испанский Стыд, Donjuans, Мышц, Удар, группа ил, Dark Voice Of Angelique, Суперкульт
Испанский Стыд, Donjuans, Мышц, Удар, группа ил, Dark Voice Of Angelique, Суперкульт
19:00   ₽ 400
post punk, alternative, psychedelic
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 700+
Raindigo, Hardsurfer
Raindigo, Hardsurfer
19:00   ₽ 700+
gothic rock, gothic metal
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Режим!, The Zapoy!
20:00   ₽ 500
oi! punk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500+
Приключения Электроников
20:00   ₽ 500+
punk rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 500+
Juna, Gnoomes, Settlers, Irhagar, Неизвестный Композитор, Tyagotenie
Juna, Gnoomes, Settlers, Irhagar, Неизвестный Композитор, Tyagotenie
18:00   ₽ 500+
rock, folk, sludge, fusion
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Всадники ЖКХ, Интурист
Всадники ЖКХ, Интурист
19:00   ₽ 500
avant pop, post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 2500+
19:00   ₽ 2500+
alternative rock, post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Иван Иостман, Джасперс, Даин, Ден Назгул, Уровень Моря
Иван Иостман, Джасперс, Даин, Ден Назгул, Уровень Моря
19:00   ₽ 500
bard rock, blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 800
21:00   ₽ 800
rock, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
Мамульки Bend
20:00   ₽ 800
ska punk, jazz, folk
20:00   ₽ 500+
avantgarde, neoclassic
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
Якорь, Thunder Volt, Train To Elsewhere
Якорь, Thunder Volt, Train To Elsewhere
20:00   ₽ 300-400
doom metal
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 600
Михаил Кистанов
21:00   ₽ 600
blues
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
garage rock, psychedelic
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Nedoremeslo, Lust Supper, Гафт
Nedoremeslo, Lust Supper, Гафт
19:00   ₽ 400
indie pop, folktronica
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Bugaboo Blues Band
20:00   ₽ 300
blues, jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 900
Джин-Тоник
20:00   ₽ 900
ska, funk rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Glory Hunters, Chaneys, Lesstalk
20:00   Free
psychobilly, horror punk
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
blues rock, southern rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Your Lust
20:00   Free
rock, blues, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Ze БатлZ
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, folk punk, bluegrass
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
eaZZy Top
20:00   Free
hard rock, blues rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
17:00   ₽ 400+
Гараж Говна, Merzota, Закладка, Ладья, Shokalsky Revenge, ДК Посторонних, Аня Крутеева, Репетиция, Англия, Эпатажность, Ленар За Баром, Ультранасилие, Аркадьюшка, кокосовыЕбананы, Кирсанович, сквозняк., Pasha-Zima, Исток, Промышленный Проезд, Men Seni Suyemin, Каширский Кот, Девственность, Мишаневич
Гараж Говна, Merzota, Закладка, Ладья, Shokalsky Revenge, ДК Посторонних, Аня Крутеева, Репетиция, Англия, Эпатажность, Ленар За Баром, Ультранасилие, Аркадьюшка, кокосовыЕбананы, Кирсанович, сквозняк., Pasha-Zima, Исток, Промышленный Проезд, Men Seni Suyemin, Каширский Кот, Девственность, Мишаневич
17:00   ₽ 400+
garage rock, punk rock, post punk, lo-fi
20:00   ₽ 1000
art rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   Free
21:30   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 600
Alizade, Lxst Cxntury, Hodila Izba
Alizade, Lxst Cxntury, Hodila Izba
20:00   ₽ 600
pop, rap, electronic
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 500+
Wicked Rumble
Wicked Rumble
21:30   ₽ 500+
blues, southern metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
Евгений Маргулис
20:00   ₽ 2000+
rock, blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
Мистер Твистер
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 1300
20:30   ₽ 1300
pop, bard rock
ПТ
, ПТ
09:00   ₽ 1100+
Фестиваль:
Louna, Слот, Эпидемия, Catharsis, Черный Обелиск, Обе-Рек, SVO, Путь Солнца, Б.А.У., Strontium, Цитадель, DeepTown, Второе Дыхание, Полугора, МореЖдёт, Анатомия Меланхолии
Louna, Слот, Эпидемия, Catharsis, Черный Обелиск, Обе-Рек, SVO, Путь Солнца, Б.А.У., Strontium, Цитадель, DeepTown, Второе Дыхание, Полугора, МореЖдёт, Анатомия Меланхолии
09:00   ₽ 1100+
rock, metal, alternative
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Отмена
Eluveitie
19:00   Отмена
folk metal, melodic death

ночные мероприятия

ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 600
23:00   ₽ 600
electronic
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 600
23:00   ₽ 600
electronic
ПТ
, ПТ
22:30   Free
Steel Pythons
Steel Pythons
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 0+
Анет Сай
23:00   ₽ 0+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
20:00   ₽ 2000+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Фудмолл Депо:
Птаха aka Зануда, Dino MC 47, Батишта, Istokiya, Мойша Эскобар, Dakena, Nikoletta, Burito, Артём Кид
Птаха aka Зануда, Dino MC 47, Батишта, Istokiya, Мойша Эскобар, Dakena, Nikoletta, Burito, Артём Кид
20:00   Free
rap, pop
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   ₽ 1000+
22:00   ₽ 1000+
dance
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 600
23:00   ₽ 600
dance
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 600
23:00   ₽ 600
dance
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 600
23:00   ₽ 600
dance, drum-n-bass
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 600
23:00   ₽ 600
electronic
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 100/200
Угол:
18:00   ₽ 100/200
electronic
20:00   ₽ 800+
film music
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
pop
22:00   Free
pop, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 300
23:30   ₽ 300
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
Культура:
22:00   Free
rap
22:00   ₽ 700
jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 900
20:30   ₽ 900
jazz
20:00   ₽ 1500
jazz
20:30   ₽ 900
jazz
18:00   ₽ 700
jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
pop, funk, soul
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
classical
19:00   ₽ 300
classical
19:00   ₽ 2000+
classical
19:00   ₽ 300
classical
19:00   ₽ 300+
classical
21:00   ₽ 1200
classical, neoclassic
21:30
stand up
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300+
18:00   ₽ 300+
stand up
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 500
18:00   ₽ 500
stand up
20:00   ₽ 300
stand up
ПТ
, ПТ
19:45   ₽ 500
19:45   ₽ 500
stand up