расписание

Все концерты 29 мая 2021 в Москве

28 май

афиша на 29 мая

суббота
30 май
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 800-1300
Пурген, Cart-Blansh, The Пауки, Некуда Бежать
Пурген, Cart-Blansh, The Пауки, Некуда Бежать
18:00   ₽ 800-1300
punk rock, hardcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
post punk, dream pop
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
folk rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
15:00   ₽ 500-700
Jars, Materic, uSSSy, Джуна, Электросон, TOTR, Harajiev Smokes Virginia, Jaunt, Mad Pilot, Bordge, Eeva, Летние Войны, Мразь, Cruel Tie, IWKC, Jesus Sister, Secrets Of The Third Planet, HOBO, Мышц, Princess Of North Sudan, Diet Pill, Blues Monday, JuneJuly, Музыка Для Грузовых Лифтов, Стрела, Харп, Шум Шакальского, Tape Highway
Jars, Materic, uSSSy, Джуна, Электросон, TOTR, Harajiev Smokes Virginia, Jaunt, Mad Pilot, Bordge, Eeva, Летние Войны, Мразь, Cruel Tie, IWKC, Jesus Sister, Secrets Of The Third Planet, HOBO, Мышц, Princess Of North Sudan, Diet Pill, Blues Monday, JuneJuly, Музыка Для Грузовых Лифтов, Стрела, Харп, Шум Шакальского, Tape Highway
15:00   ₽ 500-700
indie rock, garage rock, post punk, post hardcore,
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1200+
20:00   ₽ 1200+
pop, piano rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
ArtFaina, Кровавый РиФ, БезШтампов, Эмоциональный Фактор, Ра Чей, Форсаж, AlkoMaFFiN
ArtFaina, Кровавый РиФ, БезШтампов, Эмоциональный Фактор, Ра Чей, Форсаж, AlkoMaFFiN
18:00   ₽ 300
rock, metal, alternative
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Los Cochinos, Blood Pollution, Deadlift, Kaput Saloon
Los Cochinos, Blood Pollution, Deadlift, Kaput Saloon
18:00   ₽ 500
groove metal, death-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 500
Fatal Error, Whoretonnel, Anal Grind, Active Stenosis, Криднекредли, Fertilizer, Anal Bomb, Рак Анального Отверстия, Triple Dewormint, Brucellosis, Gurgalamus, Приключения Психотроника, Grave_Of-Mind
Fatal Error, Whoretonnel, Anal Grind, Active Stenosis, Криднекредли, Fertilizer, Anal Bomb, Рак Анального Отверстия, Triple Dewormint, Brucellosis, Gurgalamus, Приключения Психотроника, Grave_Of-Mind
17:00   ₽ 500
grindcore, noise
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 250-500
Slice Of Sorrow, Blackthorn, Instorm, Fragile Art
Slice Of Sorrow, Blackthorn, Instorm, Fragile Art
18:00   ₽ 250-500
melodic death
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600+
Бони'НЕМ, ТС Братья
Бони'НЕМ, ТС Братья
19:00   ₽ 600+
metal, humour, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
МореЖдёт, Андем, Изумрудный Город, The Flutter
МореЖдёт, Андем, Изумрудный Город, The Flutter
18:00   ₽ 400
heavy metal
СБ
, СБ
18:30   ₽ 350/500
Касание, Литература, Исход, Фото и Напитки, Ленар за баром, Цветы
Касание, Литература, Исход, Фото и Напитки, Ленар за баром, Цветы
18:30   ₽ 350/500
rock, emo punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500-800
South Bunch, Штабеля, Mouse In Da Chaos, WastedSky
South Bunch, Штабеля, Mouse In Da Chaos, WastedSky
18:00   ₽ 500-800
nu-metal, rapcore
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
rap rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
MargoJee
18:00   ₽ 300
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700-1000
19:00   ₽ 700-1000
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
Крематорий
20:00   ₽ 2000+
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Доска Почёта, Восточный Экспресс, The Gunfighters, Winchester
Доска Почёта, Восточный Экспресс, The Gunfighters, Winchester
18:00   ₽ 500
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Your Lust
20:00   ₽ 500
rock, blues, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 900
Бахыт-Компот
20:00   ₽ 900
art punk
20:30   Any
rock-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700
Фома Егорыч
20:00   ₽ 700
folk, rock, blues
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
rock-n-roll, garage rock, psychedelic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Роdина
20:00   ₽ 600
reggae
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Sezon L, CiZAя Оса, Альф Кэбр
Sezon L, CiZAя Оса, Альф Кэбр
20:00   ₽ 500
bard rock, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1500
20:30   ₽ 1500
pop rock, soft rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
Роман Филиппов
19:00   Free
bard rock
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
blues rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
The City Sailors
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Ze БатлZ
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, folk punk, bluegrass
СБ
, СБ
17:00   Free
Библиотека № 6:
17:00   Free
bard rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Street Band
20:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 400/600
Purba, Звукоизвлекатель, Alex Pleninger
Purba, Звукоизвлекатель, Alex Pleninger
17:00   ₽ 400/600
experimental, industrial, noise
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 1700-5500
Коррозия Металла, Паук, Нити, Lovedrive, Sasha Argentina
Коррозия Металла, Паук, Нити, Lovedrive, Sasha Argentina
19:30   ₽ 1700-5500
thrash punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Any
19:00   Any
art rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500
Imperialis Orchestra
Imperialis Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 1500
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1200
Разные Люди
19:00   ₽ 1200
rock
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 2800
Башня Федерация:
Optimystica Orchestra
20:30   ₽ 2800
jazz, ska, lounge
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 300
16:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Lost Temple Brothers
20:00   ₽ 500
indie folk, celtic folk
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
Backstage Band
22:00   Free
blues, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1200
20:00   ₽ 1200
new age, ethno electronic
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1400
Аффинаж
18:00   ₽ 1400
dark chanson

а также...

СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600+
Тима Ищет Свет
19:00   ₽ 600+
indie pop, rap
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 1500+
17:00   ₽ 1500+
jazz
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 810+
Jony, Elman, Gafur, Andro
20:00   ₽ 810+
pop, rap
СБ
, СБ
15:00   ₽ 900+
Jony, Elman, Gafur, Andro, The Limba, Iton
Jony, Elman, Gafur, Andro, The Limba, Iton
15:00   ₽ 900+
pop, rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1200+
Скриптонит
20:00   ₽ 1200+
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000+
2rbina 2rista
19:00   ₽ 1000+
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800+
May Wave$
20:00   ₽ 800+
rap
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
Красное Дерево, Особов
Красное Дерево, Особов
18:00   ₽ 700
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Stereo People:
Big Mic
19:00   ₽ 600
rap
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rap