расписание

Все концерты 30 апреля 2021 в Москве

29 апр

афиша на 30 апреля

пятница
1 май
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Free
Свободный Полет, Vesssna, Томшин Бэнд, Neona
Свободный Полет, Vesssna, Томшин Бэнд, Neona
19:00   Free
rock, metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 700+
Sagath, Fatal-M, Dxppelganger, Gan4o, 3eed, Pinkhead
Sagath, Fatal-M, Dxppelganger, Gan4o, 3eed, Pinkhead
18:00   ₽ 700+
horror rap
ПТ
, ПТ
18:30   ₽ 300
MSK-A
18:30   ₽ 300
ska punk, hardcore
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 400
Универсамчик, Кломипрамин, Merzota, Закладка, Репетиция, Наброски Обнажённой Натуры, Аня Крутеева
Универсамчик, Кломипрамин, Merzota, Закладка, Репетиция, Наброски Обнажённой Натуры, Аня Крутеева
18:00   ₽ 400
indie rock, post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500+
Залпом, Хаски
Залпом, Хаски
19:00   ₽ 500+
rock, alternative, rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700+
Где Фантом?
20:00   ₽ 700+
post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
17:30   ₽ 200/300
Last Trust, П.З.Д.Ц., Dissect, Defaulter, Self Destructs, Лечебница
Last Trust, П.З.Д.Ц., Dissect, Defaulter, Self Destructs, Лечебница
17:30   ₽ 200/300
punk rock, hardcore, crust
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Total Rejects, Штази, Swinger Killers, Mallrats, Fizzrastvor
Total Rejects, Штази, Swinger Killers, Mallrats, Fizzrastvor
19:00   ₽ 400
punk rock, hardcore
20:00   ₽ 700
avantgarde, free improv, noise
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500-800
20:00   ₽ 500-800
avant rock, humour
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 250-500
Divided Island, Solar Crown, Art Of Violet
Divided Island, Solar Crown, Art Of Violet
19:00   ₽ 250-500
modern metal, gothic metal
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
PATS!, НонАдаптанты
PATS!, НонАдаптанты
20:00   ₽ 400
industrial rock, post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300/400
Pohu!, Black Aspirin, Мачеха, Dolbit
Pohu!, Black Aspirin, Мачеха, Dolbit
18:00   ₽ 300/400
sludge, crust, metal punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
19:00   ₽ 1200+
hard rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400-500
Dub TV, Dada Dub, Baodub
Dub TV, Dada Dub, Baodub
19:00   ₽ 400-500
reggae, dub
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Sold Out
19:00   Sold Out
bard rock, dark chanson
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700
Albus Band
20:00   ₽ 700
sympho rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Pompeya
20:00   ₽ 1000+
indie rock, new wave
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Any
19:00   Any
pop, rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 900
Бахыт-Компот
20:00   ₽ 900
punk rock, pop rock, humour
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Any
Добровольный Оркестр Хемулей
20:00   Any
acoustic rock, folk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 1200+
20:30   ₽ 1200+
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 200/300
Ornate, Топь, Acid Rose
19:00   ₽ 200/300
post grunge, stoner metal
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Сергей Вальсов, Ден Назгул, Дмитрий Твёрдый
Сергей Вальсов, Ден Назгул, Дмитрий Твёрдый
20:00   ₽ 400
bard rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500
The BeatBoys
21:00   ₽ 500
rock-n-roll, covers
20:00   ₽ 500
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Free
RockElectra, Roux'D
RockElectra, Roux'D
19:00   Free
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Аттракцион Воронова
20:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
trip hop, ethno fusion
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Any
Михаил Кистанов, Алексей Фетисов
Михаил Кистанов, Алексей Фетисов
21:00   Any
rock-n-roll, blues
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Any
Уровень Моря
19:00   Any
jazz punk, rock
20:00   ₽ 500
sound art
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 700
19:00   ₽ 700
blues
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
Your Lust
22:00   Free
rock, blues, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 900+
Александр Ф. Скляр
20:30   ₽ 900+
rock, acoustic
19:00   ₽ 2200+
neoclassic
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
blues
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 700+
21:30   ₽ 700+
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Перенос
20:00   Перенос
indie rock, emo

ночные мероприятия

ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   Free
Ze БатлZ
23:00   Free
rock-n-roll, folk punk, bluegrass
ПТ
, ПТ
22:30   Free
ВИА The Champions
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
22:30   Free
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
20:00   ₽ 1000
classical
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 1200+
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
21:00   ₽ 1200+
neoclassic, film music
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1200+
20:00   ₽ 1200+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400-600
MC Кальмар, Заги Бок, Принцип, LuckyProduction, Ветл Удалых
MC Кальмар, Заги Бок, Принцип, LuckyProduction, Ветл Удалых
19:00   ₽ 400-600
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 0+
RASA
23:30   ₽ 0+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 500
Cinema Bar Хауз:
Bushido Zho, 1630nmyneck
Bushido Zho, 1630nmyneck
23:00   ₽ 500
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 800+
Есть Есть Есть
23:30   ₽ 800+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00
Егор Крид
23:00
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Всигме
20:00   ₽ 500
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Feduk, GONE.Fludd
Feduk, GONE.Fludd
19:00   ₽ 1200+
rap, dance, edm
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 46000
Леонид Агутин
21:00   ₽ 46000
pop
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 700
Lamia Morra, Konfirmat, ГештальТ, Asper X, Zeitgeist_2511, Alex Sigmer, Sector 516
Lamia Morra, Konfirmat, ГештальТ, Asper X, Zeitgeist_2511, Alex Sigmer, Sector 516
18:00   ₽ 700
gothic rock, industrial metal, dark electro