расписание

Все концерты 11 апреля 2021 в Москве

10 апр

афиша на 11 апреля

воскресенье
12 апр
ВС
, ВС
14:00   Free
Наркомат, Дендрарий, Части Целого, Борис Чистый, Травы Ветра, Загадки Евы, Хельга Патаки, Олег Куприев, Умка, Вовка Кожекин, 1.5 Zемлекопа, Дадлифеникс, Jam, Тоби
Наркомат, Дендрарий, Части Целого, Борис Чистый, Травы Ветра, Загадки Евы, Хельга Патаки, Олег Куприев, Умка, Вовка Кожекин, 1.5 Zемлекопа, Дадлифеникс, Jam, Тоби
14:00   Free
bard rock, folk rock, blues
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Free
Stonehand, Rose Of Steel
Stonehand, Rose Of Steel
20:00   Free
heavy metal
ВС
, ВС
17:00   Free
17:00   Free
post rock, trip rock
20:00   ₽ 0+
pop, rock, covers
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 800+
Мукка
19:00   ₽ 800+
rap rock, electro punk, rave
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 700+
Sonic Death
19:00   ₽ 700+
garage punk, noise pop
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 500
Doctordanver, Майтиори, Nalien, Gudilo, Dark Park
Doctordanver, Майтиори, Nalien, Gudilo, Dark Park
18:00   ₽ 500
alternative rock, rap rock
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 300
Nikky Blazer, Афтерпати, Свинопад, Оршел
Nikky Blazer, Афтерпати, Свинопад, Оршел
17:00   ₽ 300
emo punk, post punk
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 600-800
Puck & Piper, Slipeir, Azagra, Pitus Bratux, Крик Вильгельма, Highlandhead
Puck & Piper, Slipeir, Azagra, Pitus Bratux, Крик Вильгельма, Highlandhead
17:00   ₽ 600-800
celtic folk, folk metal
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 500
Е2 Знакомы
19:00   ₽ 500
pop rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 800-1800
Hard Rock Orchestra
Hard Rock Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 800-1800
sympho rock, covers
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 400
Утро в Тебе, MargoJee
Утро в Тебе, MargoJee
19:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 600
19:00   ₽ 600
art rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Any
Теуникова и КоМПОзит
20:00   Any
acoustic rock, blues rock
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 400
не панк
19:00   ₽ 400
rap rock, alternative
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 800-1800
Hard Rock Orchestra
Hard Rock Orchestra
17:00   ₽ 800-1800
sympho rock, covers
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 2000+
Владимир Кузьмин
20:00   ₽ 2000+
rock, pop
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 900
Михаил Елизаров
20:00   ₽ 900
bard rock, acoustic punk
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300
Томшин Бэнд
19:00   ₽ 300
hard rock
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 500
Саша Самойленко, TOMAS band
Саша Самойленко, TOMAS band
18:00   ₽ 500
rock, acoustic
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 980+
Intelligency
19:00   ₽ 980+
idm, electronic
ВС
, ВС
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
ethno electronic
ВС
, ВС
17:00   ₽ 0+
17:00   ₽ 0+
reggae
ВС
, ВС
17:30   ₽ 0+
Sensor, Беглый Лев
Sensor, Беглый Лев
17:30   ₽ 0+
bard rock, bard folk
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1600+
Игорь Растеряев
20:00   ₽ 1600+
folk, rock
ВС
, ВС
18:00   ₽ 1000
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
18:00   ₽ 1000
sympho rock, covers
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 2000+
Imperialis Orchestra
Imperialis Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 2000+
sympho rock, covers
ВС
, ВС
17:00   Free
Небослов, Аэроглиф, Kostarev Group, Воскресный Клуб
Небослов, Аэроглиф, Kostarev Group, Воскресный Клуб
17:00   Free
rock, art rock, blues rock
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000
ДК Стимул:
Олег Медведев, Роман Филиппов
Олег Медведев, Роман Филиппов
20:00   ₽ 1000
bard
ВС
, ВС
20:30   ₽ 700
20:30   ₽ 700
folk, ethno fusion
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300+
Денис Мажуков
19:00   ₽ 300+
rock-n-roll

а также...

ВС
, ВС
21:00   Free
Терпение, Отваал
21:00   Free
indie pop, rap
ВС
, ВС
20:00   Sold Out
Мари Краймбрери
20:00   Sold Out
pop, rap
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Грот
19:00   ₽ 1200+
rap
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 420+
19:00   ₽ 420+
rap
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 700+
Captown
19:00   ₽ 700+
rap
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 900+
19:00   ₽ 900+
pop
ВС
, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Черный Обелиск
19:00   ₽ 1200+
hard rock, thrash metal
ВС
, ВС
20:00   ₽ 800-900
Василий К.
20:00   ₽ 800-900
indie rock, avant rock
13:00   ₽ 500+
kids, musical
20:45   ₽ 400
stand up