расписание

Все концерты 10 апреля 2021 в Москве

9 апр

афиша на 10 апреля

суббота
11 апр
СБ
, СБ
14:00   Free
Дмитрий Твёрдый, Крыс, Рада и Терновник, Олег Барабаш, Да Ладно!, Дмитрий Вагин, Знак Ветра, Алексей Караковский, Юлва, Сарма, Алексей Панасовский, Kimbata, Небослов, Источник Z, Уровень Моря
Дмитрий Твёрдый, Крыс, Рада и Терновник, Олег Барабаш, Да Ладно!, Дмитрий Вагин, Знак Ветра, Алексей Караковский, Юлва, Сарма, Алексей Панасовский, Kimbata, Небослов, Источник Z, Уровень Моря
14:00   Free
bard rock, folk rock, blues, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Rusty Train, Жерани, AlkoMaFFiN
Rusty Train, Жерани, AlkoMaFFiN
18:00   Free
rock, hard-n-heavy, folk punk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Больше Луны, Брызги
Больше Луны, Брызги
20:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1300+
Wildways
19:00   ₽ 1300+
metalcore, post hardcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
Mgzavrebi
20:00   ₽ 2000+
pop, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000+
Гудтаймс
19:00   ₽ 1000+
ska punk, dance rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Лабов'SKY JAM
Лабов'SKY JAM
20:00   ₽ 300
punk rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 900+
20:00   ₽ 900+
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Квэнди
18:00   ₽ 500
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 600
SlapClapS, The Stone Faces, The Squidbillys, Molly Fancher, Beat Devils
SlapClapS, The Stone Faces, The Squidbillys, Molly Fancher, Beat Devils
18:00   ₽ 600
psychobilly, horror punk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500-700
Тинтал
20:00   ₽ 500-700
celtic folk, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Bullheart, Bald Negative Rules, Буревалъ, Доска Почёта
Bullheart, Bald Negative Rules, Буревалъ, Доска Почёта
19:00   ₽ 500
punk rock, hardcore
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Fakeholder, Selfharm, Dosaada, Мало
Fakeholder, Selfharm, Dosaada, Мало
19:00   ₽ 400
emo punk
СБ
, СБ
17:30   ₽ 300/400
Суперсоник, Saabsunn, Фламандская Школа, My Aprils, Берлинское Техно, Xochimiqui, Пискливый Геккончик, Celestial Orchid
Суперсоник, Saabsunn, Фламандская Школа, My Aprils, Берлинское Техно, Xochimiqui, Пискливый Геккончик, Celestial Orchid
17:30   ₽ 300/400
noise rock, emocore, sadcore, art punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1200
19:00   ₽ 1200
punk rock, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
The Punchers
20:00   ₽ 300
ska, reggae
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 100/300
Приятно, Здесь Видно Звёзды, Котобус, Шум Шакальского
Приятно, Здесь Видно Звёзды, Котобус, Шум Шакальского
18:00   ₽ 100/300
emocore, punk rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600+
Ник Черников
19:00   ₽ 600+
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400+
Ashen Light
19:00   ₽ 400+
black metal
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 500
Neolix
19:30   ₽ 500
industrial metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Plotnik82, Александр Саввин
20:00   ₽ 600
bard rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1200
Jeans N' Roses
Jeans N' Roses
21:00   ₽ 1200
hard rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
Михаил Кистанов
Михаил Кистанов
21:00   ₽ 500
blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300/400
Pale Keeper, Milliony Let, Zreet
19:00   ₽ 300/400
stoner rock, stoner doom
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Any
Алексей Расчётов
21:00   Any
pop rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1200+
20:30   ₽ 1200+
pop rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500
20:00   ₽ 1500
ska punk, alco chanson
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 900-1500
20:00   ₽ 900-1500
funk, funk rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
Tres Muchachos & Companeros
21:00   ₽ 500
latino
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Steppa Style
Steppa Style
18:00   Free
reggae, dance
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
EEEda, Dиверсант
EEEda, Dиверсант
19:00   Free
indie rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Albus Band
20:00   Free
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Опорный Пункт:
Great Pretenders
21:00   Free
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:30   Free
КАМ, Происшествие
КАМ, Происшествие
18:30   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
17:00   Free
Транзистор:
Андрей Метревели
17:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1500
Шамбала:
Bittu Mallick
Bittu Mallick
20:30   ₽ 1500
indian ethno, new age
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Tabasco Band
19:00   ₽ 500
rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Бронзовый Лев:
Декабрь
20:00   ₽ 1000
hard rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Simple Music Ensemble
Simple Music Ensemble
20:00   ₽ 1000
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500-700
20:00   ₽ 500-700
ska punk, rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700+
18:00   ₽ 700+
blues
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
18:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
rock
18:00   ₽ 1050+
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000+
21:00   ₽ 1000+
blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1250
19:00   ₽ 1250
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1600
Евгений Маргулис
18:00   ₽ 1600
rock, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800
Йорш
19:00   ₽ 800
punk rock

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
23:30   Free
Your Lust
23:30   Free
rock, blues, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
ВИА Танцы
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
GarAge baND
GarAge baND
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500
Молодость:
Lxst Cxntury
Lxst Cxntury
19:00   ₽ 1500
electronic, hip hop
СБ
, СБ
20:30   Free
Феликс Лахути, DJ Топор
Феликс Лахути, DJ Топор
20:30   Free
funk, hip hop
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1290+
20:00   ₽ 1290+
rap
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Заги Бок, Наби Набат, Свора Флэйва, Zvma, Greygorech, LS Dog, Rina Kim, MC Kriss, R.Vs., Tru Clan, Трипл Эй, Молоко, Haso
Заги Бок, Наби Набат, Свора Флэйва, Zvma, Greygorech, LS Dog, Rina Kim, MC Kriss, R.Vs., Tru Clan, Трипл Эй, Молоко, Haso
18:00   ₽ 500
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Verhovski
20:00   ₽ 400
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Вася Обломов
19:00   ₽ 1200+
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000+
Сруб
19:00   ₽ 1000+
post punk, dark folk
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 600
Mezzo Forte:
Smorodina Reka, Рабор, Корни Озёр
Smorodina Reka, Рабор, Корни Озёр
18:00   ₽ 600
acoustic folk