расписание

Все концерты 3 апреля 2021 в Москве

2 апр

афиша на 3 апреля

суббота
4 апр
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1000-1200
Majdanek Waltz, Codex Occvlta, Мира Древо
Majdanek Waltz, Codex Occvlta, Мира Древо
18:00   ₽ 1000-1200
dark folk, industrial
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Sold Out
Noize MC
19:00   Sold Out
rap, rap rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700+
увула
19:00   ₽ 700+
indie rock, dream pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 900+
Distemper
19:00   ₽ 900+
ska punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Namatjira, -1
Namatjira, -1
19:00   ₽ 500
screamo, emocore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1800+
Танцы Минус
20:00   ₽ 1800+
pop rock, brit pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1600+
Элизиум
19:00   ₽ 1600+
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700
Kruger, Тяжелый День, ТрумэN
Kruger, Тяжелый День, ТрумэN
20:00   ₽ 700
thrash metal, heavy metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Dezrise, Excruciation By Silence, Tiran, Exsecutor, Mass Madness
Dezrise, Excruciation By Silence, Tiran, Exsecutor, Mass Madness
19:00   ₽ 600
thrash metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500+
Woodscream
20:00   ₽ 500+
folk metal
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
rock, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
17:30   ₽ 300
S.C.A.T., Flatulence, Hippon Scrotum, Приключения Психотроника, Gurgalamus, Necromorpha, Kastafran
S.C.A.T., Flatulence, Hippon Scrotum, Приключения Психотроника, Gurgalamus, Necromorpha, Kastafran
17:30   ₽ 300
grindcore, noise grind
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 500/700
Disturban, Katapygon, Old Moss, Accasari, Sunwarped Tape Reality
Disturban, Katapygon, Old Moss, Accasari, Sunwarped Tape Reality
17:00   ₽ 500/700
industrial, dark ambient, drone, idm
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 100
Приятно
Приятно
19:30   ₽ 100
punk rock, alternative
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Mad Pilot, Diet Pill, Rezec, Dayenne
Mad Pilot, Diet Pill, Rezec, Dayenne
20:00   ₽ 300
noise rock, punk rock, grunge
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
Филипп Август, Весна в Сан-Бликко, ТуткактуТ, Сергей Канунников, Plotnik82
Филипп Август, Весна в Сан-Бликко, ТуткактуТ, Сергей Канунников, Plotnik82
19:00   ₽ 600
rock, bard rock, folk rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Infornal Fuckъ
19:00   ₽ 500
folk metal, humour
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600-700
Екатерина Болдырева
20:00   ₽ 600-700
bard folk
СБ
, СБ
17:30   ₽ 333
КарбофоС, Добрые Поступки, Сентиментальные Идиоты, Nice Try, Дрыгенбаум
КарбофоС, Добрые Поступки, Сентиментальные Идиоты, Nice Try, Дрыгенбаум
17:30   ₽ 333
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Walkance, We Like It Loud!, Lucy's Fear, Mystik Spiral
Walkance, We Like It Loud!, Lucy's Fear, Mystik Spiral
19:00   ₽ 300-400
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1000+
20:30   ₽ 1000+
rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
pop rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
Лёд 9
20:00   ₽ 1500+
rap rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800+
Ундервуд
19:00   ₽ 800+
indie rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 400
Макс Гусельщиков, Николай Коршунов
Макс Гусельщиков, Николай Коршунов
21:00   ₽ 400
rock, retro, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400-500
19:00   ₽ 400-500
post punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 900
Магелланово Облако
19:00   ₽ 900
soft rock, art rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
Pozitiva, Bravos Pepinos
Pozitiva, Bravos Pepinos
21:00   ₽ 500
funk, funk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
20:00   ₽ 600
afro ethno, reggae
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
On-The-Go
20:00   ₽ 1000
indie pop
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Rotten Toten, Lucky Horse
Rotten Toten, Lucky Horse
20:00   ₽ 400
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000+
Вельвет
19:00   ₽ 1000+
pop rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Побережье, Дети Неонового Солнца, Кармина
Побережье, Дети Неонового Солнца, Кармина
19:00   ₽ 500
art rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
The City Sailors
20:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
21:30   Free
Михаил Кистанов, Алексей Фетисов
Михаил Кистанов, Алексей Фетисов
21:30   Free
rock-n-roll, blues
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Солнцемай
Солнцемай
20:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Роза Ветров:
Руслан Курик
18:00   Free
pop, pop rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500
Шамбала:
Alizbar
19:00   ₽ 1500
celtic harp, world
СБ
, СБ
18:05   Any
Grohoth, Пацаны Господни
Grohoth, Пацаны Господни
18:05   Any
noise rock, doom death
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Old School Band
19:00   ₽ 300
pop, rock, covers
21:00
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
The Spootniks
20:00   ₽ 300
rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Any
20:00   Any
shoegaze, dream pop
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 100
Best Generation
Best Generation
18:00   ₽ 100
hard rock, heavy metal, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:00   ₽ 700+
22:00   ₽ 700+
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
19:00   ₽ 1600+
ska punk, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000+
21:00   ₽ 1000+
blues
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
Мистер Твистер
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
18:00   ₽ 1050+
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1200
Анимация
18:00   ₽ 1200
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Перенос
TBA:
Acherontas, Blackdeath, Cthulhu
Acherontas, Blackdeath, Cthulhu
18:00   Перенос
black metal

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
23:55   ₽ 4500+
23:55   ₽ 4500+
techno, idm, electronic
СБ
, СБ
23:30   ₽ 400
23:30   ₽ 400
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
Steel Pythons
Steel Pythons
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 500
Verbee
23:00   ₽ 500
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700-1500
Slame
19:00   ₽ 700-1500
rap
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1000+
18:00   ₽ 1000+
rap
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 150/200
Cinema Bar Хауз:
Фиолетовая Ветка, North Hood
Фиолетовая Ветка, North Hood
17:00   ₽ 150/200
rap
СБ
, СБ
23:50   ₽ 0+
RASA
23:50   ₽ 0+
rap, pop
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 8000
20:00   ₽ 8000
pop
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800
Mezzo Forte:
Виконт
19:00   ₽ 800
hard-n-heavy