расписание

Все концерты 26 марта 2021 в Москве

25 мар

афиша на 26 марта

пятница
27 мар
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   Free
Нечисть, Nightabyss, СмертоКрест
Нечисть, Nightabyss, СмертоКрест
18:00   Free
black metal
19:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Marshmallows
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Хоть Кого
20:00   Free
ska punk
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Be-Geiled
21:00   Free
blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 1000+
20:30   ₽ 1000+
indie rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1800+
20:00   ₽ 1800+
alternative, nu-metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600+
Lost Temple Brothers
Lost Temple Brothers
19:00   ₽ 600+
celtic folk
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700+
The Bohemians
The Bohemians
20:00   ₽ 700+
art rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Собаки Качалова, The Thunderbeats
Собаки Качалова, The Thunderbeats
20:00   ₽ 500
garage rock, blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 200/300
Цветы, Бьёрндален, Афтерпати, Johnny Roller, Исход, Не Помню
Цветы, Бьёрндален, Афтерпати, Johnny Roller, Исход, Не Помню
18:00   ₽ 200/300
indie rock, punk rock, post punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Быханов Сад, Гнись, Hay King
Быханов Сад, Гнись, Hay King
19:00   ₽ 300-400
emo punk, emocore
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600-800
6 Океанов
19:00   ₽ 600-800
acoustic rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 600
21:00   ₽ 600
alco chanson
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Any
Reserve De Marche, Oscillating Sun, Amoak
Reserve De Marche, Oscillating Sun, Amoak
19:00   Any
post rock, post metal, psychedelic
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500
Dark Secret Love
Dark Secret Love
21:00   ₽ 500
thrash metal, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 900
Бахыт-Компот
20:00   ₽ 900
art punk
ПТ
, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 900+
Opus Posth, Moa Pillar
Opus Posth, Moa Pillar
19:30   ₽ 900+
neoclassic, electronic, avantgarde
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 900
Opus Posth, Moa Pillar
Opus Posth, Moa Pillar
21:30   ₽ 900
neoclassic, electronic, avantgarde
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
rpg folk
20:00   ₽ 250+
rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
rock-n-roll, pop rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
Kadnikoff Band
20:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
Sunshine Special
21:00   Free
southern rock, country
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   Free
The City Sailors
20:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600+
19:00   ₽ 600+
pop rock, folk rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Clockwork Times
20:00   ₽ 1000
ska punk, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   Any
19:00   Any
art rock, acoustic
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00
Jasper Lee
22:00
rock
ПТ
, ПТ
17:00   ₽ 300/400
Old Moss, Hermetism, Exit Rain, Katapygon, Artemeida, Accasari, Droning Room
Old Moss, Hermetism, Exit Rain, Katapygon, Artemeida, Accasari, Droning Room
17:00   ₽ 300/400
industrial, noise, drone
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 300
Nazarov Studio:
Grohoth, Teashroom Time Band
Grohoth, Teashroom Time Band
21:00   ₽ 300
noise rock, psychedelic
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300
Old School Cats
19:00   ₽ 300
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1000-1300
Андрей Танзю, Роман Вселенский
Андрей Танзю, Роман Вселенский
19:00   ₽ 1000-1300
world, ethno
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Aleksey Fetisov Rock-n-Roll Trio
20:00   ₽ 1000
rock-n-roll
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
Backstage Band
22:00   Free
blues, blues rock
ПТ
, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 700+
21:30   ₽ 700+
funk rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 14000
21:00   ₽ 14000
pop rock
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700
20:00   ₽ 700
blues
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1200
20:00   ₽ 1200
rock, acoustic
20:30   ₽ 2300+
rock

ночные мероприятия

ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 500
Dark Secret Love
Dark Secret Love
23:30   ₽ 500
industrial metal, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00   Free
John Gilroy's:
Moscow Beatballs
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, blues, jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00
Fast Fuzes
22:00
pop rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
22:00
Your Lust
22:00
rock, blues, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
22:30   Free
Steel Pythons
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ
, ПТ
22:30   Free
GarAge baND
GarAge baND
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1000+
Олег Митяев
19:00   ₽ 1000+
bard, pop
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500
21:00   ₽ 500
indie pop, neosoul
ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 0+
Kavabanga Depo Kolibri
23:30   ₽ 0+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1800+
19:00   ₽ 1800+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 0+
NLO
23:00   ₽ 0+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1300+
Солнце Свободы, Ян Sun
Солнце Свободы, Ян Sun
19:00   ₽ 1300+
rap
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
Cream Soda, Feduk
Cream Soda, Feduk
20:00   ₽ 1500+
rap, house
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 490+
Russian Village Boys
19:00   ₽ 490+
rap, rave
ПТ
, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 1500
Алексей Глызин
20:30   ₽ 1500
pop
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
20:00   ₽ 1000+
pop
ПТ
, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 300
23:30   ₽ 300
rap
23:30   Free
20:00   ₽ 800+
classical
19:00   ₽ 500+
classical
19:30   ₽ 1500
play
ПТ
, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 700
Сатанакозёл, Zmey Gorynich, Butterfly Temple
Сатанакозёл, Zmey Gorynich, Butterfly Temple
19:00   ₽ 700
pagan metal, folk metal
ПТ
, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 300
Mezzo Forte:
Дмитрий Вагин, Porto Moris, Всестанции
Дмитрий Вагин, Porto Moris, Всестанции
19:30   ₽ 300
rock, blues, jazz
ПТ
, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1200+
Face
20:00   ₽ 1200+
rap