расписание

Все концерты 20 марта 2021 в Москве

19 мар

афиша на 20 марта

суббота
21 мар
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Stop Talking
21:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800+
Motorama
20:00   ₽ 800+
indie rock, post punk
СБ
, СБ
14:00   ₽ 900-1200
The Clover Rovers, Тинтал, City Pipes, Mervent, Shedda, Lost Temple Brothers, Green Guard
The Clover Rovers, Тинтал, City Pipes, Mervent, Shedda, Lost Temple Brothers, Green Guard
14:00   ₽ 900-1200
celtic folk, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
17:00   ₽ 200/400
Xyrce, Last Trust, Аутоагрессия, SickOrSky, Лечебница, Твой Сводный Брат, Taboorat
Xyrce, Last Trust, Аутоагрессия, SickOrSky, Лечебница, Твой Сводный Брат, Taboorat
17:00   ₽ 200/400
punk rock, garage rock, alternative
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 800-1000
Illidiance, Draft Rabbit, Mass Madness
Illidiance, Draft Rabbit, Mass Madness
18:00   ₽ 800-1000
modern metal, alternative metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Mystic Storm, Fatum, Shoggoth, Противоестественный Отбор, Doomhound
Mystic Storm, Fatum, Shoggoth, Противоестественный Отбор, Doomhound
19:00   ₽ 500
metal punk, hardcore, crust
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800+
20:00   ₽ 800+
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600-1000
Калевала
19:00   ₽ 600-1000
folk metal
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
Чёрная Речка, культодиночества
Чёрная Речка, культодиночества
19:00   ₽ 500
post punk
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Sudden Rage, Cranioclast, Burden Of Hatred, St. Vagina Dentata, The Wolves
Sudden Rage, Cranioclast, Burden Of Hatred, St. Vagina Dentata, The Wolves
18:00   ₽ 500
death metal, groove metal, grindcore
СБ
, СБ
17:30   ₽ 333
Цитадель, Хранитель, Изумрудный Город, Kajsa, Natalie Antares, Seazone
Цитадель, Хранитель, Изумрудный Город, Kajsa, Natalie Antares, Seazone
17:30   ₽ 333
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600+
19:00   ₽ 600+
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
Штык, Shot Twice, Paguba, Shity Shit, ВИА Игла, I Have A Gun, Поножовщина Сколопендры
Штык, Shot Twice, Paguba, Shity Shit, ВИА Игла, I Have A Gun, Поножовщина Сколопендры
19:00   ₽ 200
power violence, hardcore
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 200
Безрецепта
20:00   ₽ 200
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Сахарный Человек
20:00   ₽ 300
rock-n-roll, psychedelic rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1400+
19:00   ₽ 1400+
rock, punk, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Универсамчик, Лезвие Сеул, мс улыбочка
Универсамчик, Лезвие Сеул, мс улыбочка
18:00   ₽ 300
electro punk, emo
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300/400
Признание, мытищи в огне, Три Вторых
19:00   ₽ 300/400
grunge, alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Ден Назгул, Бардак, Знак Ветра, Выдра, Егор Гугаев, АД и Пианино
Ден Назгул, Бардак, Знак Ветра, Выдра, Егор Гугаев, АД и Пианино
20:00   ₽ 300
bard rock, blues, folk rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1400
Вася Васин
Вася Васин
21:00   ₽ 1400
alternative, rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
The RIG
20:00   ₽ 500
free improv, jazz punk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Any
Forest Jam Project, Где-то Там, Дети Капитана Моргана, Nowhere Comet
Forest Jam Project, Где-то Там, Дети Капитана Моргана, Nowhere Comet
19:00   Any
world, blues, jazz
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Sold Out
Фрукты
20:00   Sold Out
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
pop rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
Прохор и Пузо
20:00   ₽ 600
alco chanson
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
avant rock, jazz rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1300+
19:00   ₽ 1300+
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Sold Out
Василий Уриевский
19:00   Sold Out
folk, blues, reggae
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Porto Moris, Группа ЧЕ
Porto Moris, Группа ЧЕ
20:00   ₽ 300
rock, blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
acoustic rock, folk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
post punk
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
22:00   Free
blues rock, southern rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Join Trip
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
jazz, blues
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Бульдог:
Алексей Малышев, Акулий Жыр, Дездемон Сидоров
Алексей Малышев, Акулий Жыр, Дездемон Сидоров
20:00   Free
rock, punk rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
13:00   ₽ 0+
Библиотека № 220:
Борис Плотников
Борис Плотников
13:00   ₽ 0+
blues, folk, edu
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
Другие Люди
Другие Люди
20:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 1000-1200
Arkhitektonika, Planet Hunter, Zeitgeist_2511, Atom
Arkhitektonika, Planet Hunter, Zeitgeist_2511, Atom
16:00   ₽ 1000-1200
dark electro, ebm, retro wave
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1200
18:00   ₽ 1200
rap, rap rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
19:00   ₽ 1000
world, ethno
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
The Saltones, Alligators
The Saltones, Alligators
19:00   ₽ 300
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
rock, blues, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 100/200
20:00   ₽ 100/200
electronic, techno, ambient
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500-700
Mezzo Forte:
Игра
20:00   ₽ 500-700
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500+
20:00   ₽ 500+
rock-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
22:00   ₽ 700
22:00   ₽ 700
rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500+
18:00   ₽ 500+
rock-n-roll, rhythm-n-blues
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
new wave, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 1900
Владимир Кузьмин
20:30   ₽ 1900
rock, pop
СБ
, СБ
22:00   Free
Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
22:00   Free
rock-n-roll, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
15:00   ₽ 1000+
Оркестр Волынщиков Москвы
Оркестр Волынщиков Москвы
15:00   ₽ 1000+
celtic folk
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400+
Оркестр Волынщиков Москвы
Оркестр Волынщиков Москвы
19:00   ₽ 400+
celtic folk
СБ
, СБ
20:30   ₽ 2300+
20:30   ₽ 2300+
rock, blues rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000+
21:00   ₽ 1000+
blues
20:00   ₽ 1800
world, hang
18:00   ₽ 2000+
piano rock, covers
18:00   ₽ 1500
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Перенос
TBA:
Deranged, Swamp, Enemy Crucifixion
Deranged, Swamp, Enemy Crucifixion
18:00   Перенос
death metal

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
23:55   ₽ 1000
Andreevka, Megalith Levitation, Лорд Скорбь, No Sex, Оцепеневшие, Pententacles
Andreevka, Megalith Levitation, Лорд Скорбь, No Sex, Оцепеневшие, Pententacles
23:55   ₽ 1000
noise, dark ambient, drone, metal
СБ
, СБ
23:30
Your Lust
23:30
rock, blues, covers
СБ
, СБ
23:30   ₽ 400
23:30   ₽ 400
synthpop, futurpop, ebm
22:00
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
Жюль Верн
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1500
Билли Новик
19:00   ₽ 1500
jazz
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Sold Out
19:00   Sold Out
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Красное Дерево, Гена Гром, Кравц, Один.Восемь, Гио Пика, Особов
Красное Дерево, Гена Гром, Кравц, Один.Восемь, Гио Пика, Особов
19:00   ₽ 1200+
rap
СБ
, СБ
23:00   ₽ 1900+
Big Baby Tape
Big Baby Tape
23:00   ₽ 1900+
rap
СБ
, СБ
23:50   ₽ 0+
Oblaka:
The Limba
23:50   ₽ 0+
rap
СБ
, СБ
23:50   ₽ 0+
Vavan
23:50   ₽ 0+
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 900+
20:00   ₽ 900+
rap, rave
СБ
, СБ
23:30   ₽ 800
23:30   ₽ 800
dance, drum-n-bass