расписание

Все концерты 30 января 2021 в Москве

29 янв

афиша на 30 января

суббота
31 янв
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
The Sparks Boys
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Radio Чача
19:00   ₽ 1000
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300
Второе Дыхание, Maratory, Ночная Смена, МакС, Археоптерикс
Второе Дыхание, Maratory, Ночная Смена, МакС, Археоптерикс
18:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 350
19:00   ₽ 350
nu-metal, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Autumn Woods, Halter, Inner Missing, Endless Ocean, Train To Elsewhere
Autumn Woods, Halter, Inner Missing, Endless Ocean, Train To Elsewhere
18:00   ₽ 500
doom death, gothic doom
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Страна Идиотов, The Blum's, Лабов'SKY JAM, Rotten Toten
Страна Идиотов, The Blum's, Лабов'SKY JAM, Rotten Toten
19:00   ₽ 300-400
punk rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
На Ножах, Kick Chill
19:00   ₽ 400
garage punk, noise rock
СБ
, СБ
14:00   ₽ 444
Kashchey, Miroed, Шишкин Лес
Kashchey, Miroed, Шишкин Лес
14:00   ₽ 444
post metal, hardcore, drone
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 300
Сахарный Человек
19:30   ₽ 300
rock-n-roll, psychedelic rock
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 960+
20:00   ₽ 960+
pop rock
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300+
Штабеля, Космос, Бур Любви, Mouse In Da Chaos
Штабеля, Космос, Бур Любви, Mouse In Da Chaos
18:00   ₽ 300+
indie rock, pop punk
СБ
, СБ
19:30   ₽ 500
19:30   ₽ 500
reggae, ska
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 900
Ландыши
19:00   ₽ 900
ska punk
СБ
, СБ
16:00   ₽ 1000+
Тинтал, Дом Ветров, Марко Поло, Wallace Band, Корни Озёр, Приятели Покойного, Green Guard, Azagra
Тинтал, Дом Ветров, Марко Поло, Wallace Band, Корни Озёр, Приятели Покойного, Green Guard, Azagra
16:00   ₽ 1000+
folk rock, celtic folk
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
RockBox
20:00   ₽ 500
hard rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
19:00   ₽ 300
psychobilly
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Sold Out
АлоэВера
19:00   Sold Out
pop rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Бурлеск Оркестр
19:00   ₽ 400
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
19:00   ₽ 1000
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
Сергей Старостин
Сергей Старостин
19:00   ₽ 1000
folk, ethno
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Albus Band
20:00   ₽ 500
sympho rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
RadioLIFE
20:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock
СБ
, СБ
19:00   Free
Donna & The Contrabands
19:00   Free
rockabilly, country
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Жерани
18:00   Free
rock
СБ
, СБ
16:00   Free
Outgrade, Bedtime Stories, Старшая Карта, Никакой Романтики, Пора Изобилия, Telescoptic
Outgrade, Bedtime Stories, Старшая Карта, Никакой Романтики, Пора Изобилия, Telescoptic
16:00   Free
rock, alternative
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Free
Пивной Папа:
Rid The Panda
18:00   Free
pop punk, acoustic
СБ
, СБ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
indie pop
СБ
, СБ
20:00
Rock Bar Band
20:00
rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 700+
21:00   ₽ 700+
rock
СБ
, СБ
21:00   Free
Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 700
18:00   ₽ 700
rhythm-n-blues
СБ
, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1300
21:00   ₽ 1300
blues
СБ
, СБ
18:00   Отмена
Dawn Of Solace
18:00   Отмена
gothic metal

ночные мероприятия

СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers
СБ
, СБ
22:30   Free
GarAge baND
GarAge baND
22:30   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000+
Триагрутрика
20:00   ₽ 1000+
rap
СБ
, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500+
Coldcloud
20:00   ₽ 500+
rap
СБ
, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1200
18:00   ₽ 1200
rap
СБ
, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Mezzo Forte:
Repus Tuto Matos, Gottwut, Arkhitektonika, Osovets
Repus Tuto Matos, Gottwut, Arkhitektonika, Osovets
19:00   ₽ 400
industrial metal, ebm