VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
мар
ЧТ
мар
ПТ
мар
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
мар
ЧТ
мар
ПТ
мар
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
расписание

Все концерты 19 сентября 2020 в Москве

« 18 сентябряафиша на 19 сентября 2020 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
20 сентября »
сен 19 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Harvest Fest 2020, день 1  13:00 / 800
СБ '20 Volan, Partybreaker, Rooftops, Hellweed, Minuala, Supruga, Resurgam, Footstep, Wordless, Will To Win, Mentor, Feedbacker, Tarpan, Jesus Sister, Fathers' Sins, Stranglehold   hardcore, metal punk
сен 19 Punk Fiction  :  Шепоты и Крики  18:00 / 200
СБ '20 Ритуальные Услуги, Досвидошь, Даже Два, Универсамчик, 10 Дней Без Горячей Воды, Парник   indie rock, post punk, shoegaze
сен 19 Night Train  :  Rays of Summer Rockabilly Festival  15:00 / Free
СБ '20 Scarlet Jack, Beatleggers, The Sparks Boys   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
сен 19 Flacon  :  Рихтерфест 2020  16:00 / 1000
СБ '20    avantgarde, free improv, sound art
сен 19 Город  :  The Dead President  18:00 / 300
СБ '20 The Dead President, The Goonzz!, Truckdrivers, Glory Hunters, Uncle Bens   ska punk
сен 19 Успех  :  Поспишь Потом  20:00 / 500
СБ '20 Поспишь Потом, Штази, Nazarbayev Terror Machine   punk rock
сен 19 Razgruzka  :  Evisceration Fest  18:00 / 200/300
СБ '20 1166, Panzergoat, AspiD, Truep, Frostlagte Mane   black metal, grindcore
сен 19 Шаги  :  Inner-Outer Space 2020  16:00 / 800
СБ '20 Vespero, The Re-Stoned, Reserve De Marche, Jet Plane, The Expect   stoner rock, psychedelic rock
сен 19 ГлавClub  :  Чиж & Со.  20:00 / 1800-2400
СБ '20 Чиж & Co   rock, blues rock
сен 19 Лихоборн  :  Make Ugar Great Again II  17:00 / 300/400
СБ '20 Hippon Scrotum, Whoreanus, Flatulence, D.E.F.A.M.E., Paraphimosis, Inopexia, Brucellosis   grindcore, gore grind, noise grind
сен 19 Вермель  :  Земля Легенд  19:30 / 500-700
СБ '20 Земля Легенд   fantasy folk
сен 19 Sexton  :  Ramm'band  20:00 / 500
СБ '20 Ramm'band   industrial metal, covers
сен 19 1930  :  Кирпичи  20:00 / 800+
СБ '20 Кирпичи   alternative, rap
сен 19 IZI  :  Связи  19:00 / 500
СБ '20 Связи   alternative rock
сен 19 Frakcia  :  Поймало 2020  19:00 / 200
СБ '20 поймаю/накажу, Мало, мытищи в огне, Даша Онзероад   emo punk
сен 19 Москва  :  L-77 (ex-Гильzа)  20:00 / 600-900
СБ '20 L-77   pop rock
сен 19 Смена  :  Нонконформистка  19:00 / 400+
СБ '20 Нонконформистка   post bard
сен 19 23ИТ  :  Отсчет  18:00 / 150
СБ '20 Sierpien, ВНЧСТР   post punk, alternative
сен 19 Джао Да  :  ShantyNatty  21:00 / 600
СБ '20 ShantyNatty   reggae, funk
сен 19 Кэп Бар  :  Продолжение Следует  19:00 / Any
СБ '20 Продолжение Следует   rock
сен 19 Джао Да  :  Слетевшая Цепь / Миллионы Лет  20:00 / 300-400
СБ '20 Слетевшая Цепь, Milliony Let, Junky Muggles   hard rock, stoner rock
сен 19 Powerhouse  :  Созвездие Отрезок  20:00 / 400
СБ '20 Созвездие Отрезок   post punk, new wave
NOFX
8 июн @ ГлавClub
Йорш
16 окт @ 1930
Algiers
6 ноя @ Aglomerat
Ghøstkid
20 ноя @ Arbat Hall
сен 19 Bunker47  :  Дайте Два  21:00 / 500+
СБ '20 Дайте Два   alternative rock, rapcore
сен 19 Hard Rock Cafe  :  Dirty Dancing Band  21:00 / Free
СБ '20    pop, rock, covers
сен 19 М.О.С.Т.  :  Marshmallows  18:30 / Free
СБ '20 Marshmallows   rock-n-roll
сен 19 ВДНХ  :  Russian Woodstock 2020  10:00 / 0+
СБ '20 Аттракцион Воронова, Tony Watkins & Smokebreakers, Alex Carlin, Your Screaming Silence, Prana, Strange Melizma, Makenza, Gypsy Jack, Multiverse, JoinTrip   rock, alternative
сен 19 Gipsy  :  The Beatles На Крыше  20:00 / 1400
СБ '20 The Beatlove   rock-n-roll, covers
сен 19 Высоцкий  :  The Lowcosters  21:00 / Free
СБ '20 The Lowcosters   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
сен 19 Москва  :  АлоэВера  20:00 / Sold Out
СБ '20 АлоэВера   pop rock
сен 19 Stadium  :  Би-2  20:00 / 4500
СБ '20 Би-2   indie rock, pop rock
сен 19 16 Тонн  :  Несчастный Случай  20:00 / 1500+
СБ '20 Несчастный Случай   pop rock, jazz, humour
сен 19 ДОМ  :  Помни Имя Свое, день 2  20:00 / 1500-2000
СБ '20 Помни Имя Свое   dark folk, ethereal
сен 19 Алиби  :  Servantes / Iron Beast  19:00 / Any
СБ '20 ServAnteS, Iron Beast, Motocat   hard rock, heavy metal
сен 19 Нигде Кроме  :  Ольга Чикина  19:00 / 600-700
СБ '20    bard, acoustic
сен 19 Papa Blues  :  Сергей Дмитриев  19:00 / Any
СБ '20 Сергей Дмитриев   bard rock
сен 19 O'Connell's  :  Манго-Манго  20:00 / 600
СБ '20 Манго-Манго   pop rock, humour
сен 19 Штопор  :  The Great Pretenders  20:00 / Free
СБ '20 Great Pretenders   rockabilly
сен 19 Bolivar Bar  :  RawCats'88  20:00 / 400
СБ '20 RawCats   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
сен 19 JAM Club  :  A New Generation  22:00 / 1000
СБ '20 Трио Михаила Кистанова   blues
сен 19 Imagine Cafe  :  Beatles Night  22:00
СБ '20    rock-n-roll, covers
сен 19 Rhythm & Blues  :  Джанго  19:00 / 1500
СБ '20 Джанго   pop rock, folk rock
ночные мероприятия
сен 19 Успех  :  Шабаш XIX.IX.XX  23:55 (ночь) / 500
СБ '20    witch house
сен 19 Peak Sound  :  Frozenparty: We Are Chaos  22:00 (ночь) / 300
СБ '20 вечеринка   alternative, metal, covers
сен 19 Алиби  :  Synth Night  23:30 (ночь) / 200
СБ '20 вечеринка   synth pop, new wave
Wildways
10 апр @ 1930
Grima
23 апр @ Aglomerat
Ska All Stars
20 мар @ Смена
Smokie
12 дек @ Крокус Сити Холл