VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
мар
ВС
мар
ПН
мар
ВТ
мар
СР
мар
ЧТ
мар
ПТ
расписание

Концерты 8 марта 2020

« 7 мартаафиша на 8 марта, воскресенье
списком | на карте
9 марта »
мар 8 1930  :  SWMRS  20:00 / 1500
ВС SWMRS   pop punk
мар 8 Night Train  :  Cyber Snake TV Fest  18:00 / Free
ВС Cyber Snake, Томшин Бэнд, Stavros, Цитадель, Свободный Полет   rock
мар 8 Театръ  :  RockCellos  20:00 / 1600
ВС RockCellos   cello rock, covers
мар 8 Аптекарский огород  :  Authentic Light Orchestra  20:00 / 1000
ВС Authentic Light Orchestra   jazz, world, ethno fusion
мар 8 ДК Горбунова  :  Александр Маршал  20:00 / 1000
ВС Александр Маршал   rock, pop, chanson
Монгол Шуудан
3 апр @ Aglomerat
Blind Harper для детей
15 мар @ ЦДЖ
Paddy Keenan
15 мар @ ЦДЖ
Emofest
18 апр @ Crystal Hall
мар 8 Успех  :  Арсений Креститель  20:00 / 600
ВС Арсений Креститель   dream pop
мар 8 O'Connell's  :  Артур Беркут  18:00 / 300
ВС Артур Беркут   hard rock, heavy metal
мар 8 16 Тонн  :  Василий Зоркий  14:00 / 1000
ВС    bard, acoustic
мар 8 Театр Фоменко  :  Влад Ташбулатов. Город  22:00 / 500
ВС    rock play, covers
мар 8 Дом Культуры  :  Кирилл Рыбьяков  17:00 / Free
ВС КооперативништяК   post punk, acoustic
мар 8 Мумий Тролль  :  Мураками  21:00 / 1200+
ВС Мураками   pop rock
мар 8 Telegraph Hall  :  Оркестр-шоу: Sting, Queen, Scorpions  18:00 / 1800+
ВС    sympho rock, covers
мар 8 Telegraph Hall  :  Симфонические рок-хиты  21:00 / 1800
ВС    sympho rock, covers
мар 8 16 Тонн  :  Танцы Минус, день 2  20:00 / 2000+
ВС Танцы Минус   pop rock, brit pop
мар 8 у Добрера  :  Андрей Козловский  17:00 / Any
ВС Андрей Козловский   bard rock, blues
мар 8 Bunker47  :  Marshmallows  21:00 / Free
ВС Marshmallows   rock-n-roll
мар 8 Город  :  Второе Дыхание & Ко  18:00 / 400-700
ВС Второе Дыхание, Эйдол, UniKeys, LongLong   heavy metal, rock
мар 8 Rock House  :  Нехреновый Концерт  18:00 / 449
ВС Хрен, Крада, Небокрай   folk metal, pagan metal
мар 8 Peak Sound  :  Ой, Все! Fest  17:00 / 400
ВС Преdел Риска, Majestic, Soul Chariot, Oldphag, Slaughter Charge   heavy metal, thrash metal, alternative
мар 8 ДК Стимул  :  Адриан и Александр  20:00 / 1000
ВС Адриан и Александр   bard rock, art rock
мар 8 Вермель  :  Утро в Тебе  20:00 / 300-500
ВС Утро в Тебе   alternative rock
мар 8 Live Stars  :  Revolution Festival / 8й Отборочный  19:00 / 250-300
ВС ДвиЖЖение ЯШ, Маисовые Люди   rock
St. Patrick's Friday
13 мар @ Glastonberry
Korn
30 июн @ ВТБ Арена
SWMRS
8 мар @ 1930
Бобры
28 мар @ Алиби
мар 8 Джао Да  :  Volkov  21:00 / 500
ВС Volkov   rock
мар 8 Археология  :  Выдра  20:00
ВС Выдра   hard rock, blues rock
мар 8 Bolivar Bar  :  Мамульки Bend & Керамика  20:00 / 500
ВС Мамульки Bend, Керамика   ska punk, pop rock
мар 8 ГлавClub  :  Therr Maitz  20:00 / 1700+
ВС Therr Maitz   indie pop
мар 8 JAM Club  :  Aleksey Fetisov Rock-n-Roll Trio  20:30 / 1000
ВС Aleksey Fetisov Rock-n-Roll Trio   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
мар 8 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Oili  20:30 / 600
ВС Oili   folk, world
мар 8 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Synthy Sunday  13:00 / 500
ВС    exp electronic
мар 8 BB King  :  Денис Мажуков  20:30 / 1500
ВС Денис Мажуков   rock-n-roll
мар 8 Москва  :  Екатерина Яшникова  19:00 / 400
ВС Екатерина Яшникова   indie pop, pop rock
мар 8 Rhythm & Blues  :  Петр Подгородецкий & Бамбей  20:00 / 800+
ВС Пётр Подгородецкий   blues, rock-n-roll
ночные мероприятия
мар 8 ГлавClub  :  Infinity  23:30 (ночь) / 1200
ВС Juno Reactor, Talamasca, Lunatica   psy trance, dance
мар 8 16 Тонн  :  SCSI-9  23:30 (ночь) / 900
ВС SCSI-9   minimal techno, idm, downtempo
 
;