VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
янв
ЧТ
янв
ПТ
янв
СБ
янв
ВС
янв
ПН
янв
ВТ
янв
СР
янв
ЧТ
янв
ПТ
янв
СБ
янв
ВС
янв
ПН
янв
ВТ
янв
СР
расписание

Концерты 8 февраля 2020

« 7 февраляафиша на 8 февраля, суббота
списком | на карте
9 февраля »
фев 8 Мегаспорт  :  Bring Me The Horizon  20:00 / 2500
СБ Bring Me The Horizon, Wildways   metalcore
фев 8 Aglomerat  :  День рождения Боба Марли  19:00 / 800+
СБ Коля Маню, The Stereodrop, Рома ВПР, Steppa Style, Марлины, T.Check, Каникулы Бонифация, ShantyNatty, Tenor Youthman, Ostapkin   reggae, dub, covers, rap
фев 8 16 Тонн  :  Ssshhhiiittt!, день 1  20:00 / 600+
СБ Ssshhhiiittt!   garage rock, lo-fi
фев 8 Rock House  :  Squash Bowels  18:00 / 1400
СБ Squash Bowels, S.C.A.T., Madest, Feraliminal Lycanthropizer, Sagotorium   death grind
фев 8 Glastonberry  :  Сварга  19:00 / 700
СБ Сварга   pagan metal
Esoteric
3 апр @ Pravda
The Darkest Night / DJ Dero (Oomph!)
7 мар @ Rock House
Iron Maiden
2 июл @ ВТБ Арена
Limp Bizkit
22 фев @ Мегаспорт
фев 8 IZI  :  Стимфония  19:00 / 790
СБ Стимфония   gothic rock
фев 8 Мумий Тролль  :  Znaki  21:00 / 1000
СБ Znaki   rock, pop rock
фев 8 Glastonberry  :  Фестиваль Голос Рока  18:00 / 500
СБ Рекорд Оркестр, Марко Поло, Екатерина Яшникова, После 11, Dёргать!, Северо-Восток, Моя Подруга Катрин!   rock, folk rock, pop punk
фев 8 Успех  :  Me And Kodokushi, Noga  18:00 / 300/400
СБ Me And Kodokushi, .nyctalops., Рудольф, Sila Slona   noise, power violence
фев 8 Punk Fiction  :  Emo Orchard  18:00 / 300/400
СБ Вмгновениях, Call Us Колос, Ясность, Север, поймаю/накажу, Autodafe, Мокрица, Гнись, Every Time She Lied, Follia, Nazarbayev Terror Machine   emocore, emo punk, screamo
фев 8 Bunker47  :  Фестиваль Перезагрузка  20:00 / 300
СБ Бардак, Курабье, Азон   hard rock, punk rock
фев 8 Frakcia  :  Groove Metal Guys Fest  17:00 / 200/300
СБ Scumback, Ripsaw, Cannonball Mephisto, Deadwatercreek, Blooddrops   groove metal, metalcore
фев 8 Алиби  :  Капитан О'Мар  20:00 / 300-500
СБ Капитан О'Мар   pub folk, folk rock
фев 8 Mezzo Forte  :  Прохожий  18:00 / 500
СБ Прохожий, Феникс и Тарантул, SVO   rock
фев 8 Археология  :  ДР Даина  20:00
СБ Даин   rock, blues rock
фев 8 Театръ  :  Diary Of Dreams / Henric De La Cour  19:00 / 2000
СБ Diary Of Dreams, Henric De La Cour   darkwave, electro gothic
фев 8 ГлавClub  :  Dubioza Kolektiv  20:00 / 1500
СБ Dubioza Kolektiv   reggae, dub, ska
фев 8 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Folkline  18:00 / 500
СБ Folkline   acoustic folk, country, blues
фев 8 Rhythm & Blues  :  Marshmallows  20:30 / 500
СБ Marshmallows   rock-n-roll
фев 8 Академ  :  Владимир Кузьмин  20:30 / 2200
СБ Владимир Кузьмин   rock, pop
фев 8 Rhythm & Blues  :  Гастарбайтер Блюз  19:00 / 500
СБ Гастарбайтер Блюз   blues
фев 8 Rhythm & Blues  :  Леван Ломидзе и Blues Cousins  21:30 / 1000
СБ Blues Cousins   blues
SWMRS
8 мар @ 1930
Korn
30 июн @ ВТБ Арена
Бригадный Подряд
3 апр @ 1930
alt-J
15 июл @ Stadium
фев 8 Мьюз  :  Boyskauts Moscow  18:00 / 300-500
СБ BoySKAутЫ, A312, Три Палки, Gadsden Snakes   ska punk, punk rock
ночные мероприятия
фев 8 Music Media Dome  :  Фестиваль Зимняя Сказка  23:00 (ночь) / 2499+
СБ Shpongle, Entheogenic, Astral Projection   psy trance, ambient
 
;