VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
фев
ВС
фев
ПН
фев
ВТ
фев
СР
фев
ЧТ
фев
ПТ
фев
СБ
расписание

Концерты 8 февраля 2020

« 7 февраляафиша на 8 февраля, суббота
прошедшая дата
9 февраля »
фев 8 Мегаспорт  :  Bring Me The Horizon  20:00 / 2500+
СБ Bring Me The Horizon, Wildways   metalcore
фев 8 Aglomerat  :  День рождения Боба Марли  19:00 / 800+
СБ Коля Маню, The Stereodrop, Рома ВПР, Steppa Style, Марлины, T.Check, Каникулы Бонифация, ShantyNatty, Tenor Youthman, Ostapkin   reggae, dub, covers, rap
фев 8 Punk Fiction  :  Emo Orchard  18:00 / 300/400
СБ Вмгновениях, Call Us Колос, Ясность, Север, поймаю/накажу, Autodafe, Мокрица, Гнись, Every Time She Lied, Follia, Nazarbayev Terror Machine   emocore, emo punk, screamo
фев 8 Glastonberry  :  Сварга  19:00 / 700+
СБ Сварга   pagan metal
фев 8 Glastonberry  :  Фестиваль Голос Рока  18:00 / 500
СБ Рекорд Оркестр, Марко Поло, Екатерина Яшникова, После 11, Dёргать!, Северо-Восток, Моя Подруга Катрин!   rock, folk rock, pop punk
Korn
30 июн @ ВТБ Арена
СБПЧ
6 мар @ Известия Hall
Добраночь
10 апр @ Мумий Тролль
Хадн Дадн
6 мар @ Aglomerat
фев 8 Frakcia  :  Groove Metal Guys Fest  17:00 / 200/300
СБ Scumback, Ripsaw, Cannonball Mephisto, Deadwatercreek, Blooddrops   groove metal, metalcore
фев 8 IZI  :  Стимфония  19:00 / 790
СБ Стимфония   gothic rock
фев 8 Успех  :  Me And Kodokushi, Noga  18:00 / 300/400
СБ Me And Kodokushi, .nyctalops., Рудольф, Sila Slona   noise, power violence
фев 8 Bunker47  :  Фестиваль Перезагрузка  20:00 / 300+
СБ Бардак, Курабье, Азон   hard rock, punk rock
фев 8 Алиби  :  Капитан О'Мар  20:00 / 300-500
СБ Капитан О'Мар   pub folk, folk rock
фев 8 Mezzo Forte  :  Прохожий  18:00 / 500
СБ Прохожий, Феникс и Тарантул, SVO   rock
фев 8 Faust Bar  :  Freedom Fest  17:00 / 300
СБ    rock
фев 8 Археология  :  ДР Даина  20:00 / 400-500
СБ Выдра   hard rock, blues rock
фев 8 Мумий Тролль  :  Znaki  21:00 / 1000+
СБ Znaki   rock, pop rock
фев 8 Гараж 34  :  Штык, Край, Paguba  20:00 / 200
СБ Штык, Край, Paguba, Dolbit   hardcore
фев 8 Powerhouse  :  Life On Venus + Акульи Слезы  20:00 / 400
СБ Life On Venus, Акульи Слезы   dream pop, shoegaze
фев 8 Hard Rock Cafe  :  Dirty Dancing Band  21:00 / Free
СБ    pop, rock, covers
фев 8 Рюмочная  :  Карл Хламкин и Давайзабухаеморкестр  20:00 / 500
СБ Карл Хламкин   ska, reggae, alco chanson
фев 8 Bolivar Bar  :  Трибьют Агата Кристи  21:00 / 300
СБ Мисс Марпл   rock, covers
фев 8 Harat's Pub  :  Хлопок  21:00 / 300
СБ Хлопок   blues rock
фев 8 BFB Bar  :  Ломовейший Сейшен  17:00 / Free
СБ Фонарь, Группа Имени Того Парня, Dub TV   rock, blues, reggae
фев 8 Жаровня  :  Betty Boop Lovers  21:00 / Free
СБ Betty Boop Lovers   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
Ундервуд
24 апр @ Arbat Hall
Дельфин
11 апр @ Gipsy
Krawallbrüder
25 апр @ Москва
Фестиваль Високосный Год
29 фев @ Glastonberry
фев 8 Квартирник  :  Илья Небослов  18:00 / 500
СБ Илья Небослов   indie rock, art rock
фев 8 Вермель  :  Гарик Осипов  19:00 / 800-1000
СБ Гарик Осипов   retro
фев 8 16 Тонн  :  Ssshhhiiittt!, день 1  20:00 / 600+
СБ Ssshhhiiittt!   garage rock, lo-fi
фев 8 Театръ  :  Diary Of Dreams / Henric De La Cour  19:00 / 2000
СБ Diary Of Dreams, Henric De La Cour   darkwave, electro gothic
фев 8 Rock House  :  Squash Bowels  18:00 / 1400
СБ Squash Bowels, S.C.A.T., Madest, Feraliminal Lycanthropizer, Sagotorium   death grind
фев 8 ГлавClub  :  Dubioza Kolektiv  20:00 / 1500
СБ Dubioza Kolektiv   reggae, dub, ska
фев 8 Мьюз  :  Boyskauts Moscow  18:00 / 300-500
СБ BoySKAутЫ, A312, Три Палки, Gadsden Snakes   ska punk, punk rock
фев 8 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Folkline  18:00 / 500
СБ Folkline   acoustic folk, country, blues
фев 8 Академ  :  Владимир Кузьмин  20:30 / 2200+
СБ Владимир Кузьмин   rock, pop
фев 8 Rhythm & Blues  :  Гастарбайтер Блюз  19:00 / 500+
СБ Гастарбайтер Блюз   blues
фев 8 Rhythm & Blues  :  Леван Ломидзе и Blues Cousins  21:30 / 1000+
СБ Blues Cousins   blues
ночные мероприятия
фев 8 Music Media Dome  :  Фестиваль Зимняя Сказка  23:00 (ночь) / 2499+
СБ Shpongle, Entheogenic, Astral Projection   psy trance, ambient
фев 8 Mutabor  :  Arma 2020, день 1  22:00 (ночь) / 1400
СБ Purba, Umwelt, Kassem Mosse, Tin Man, EMIT   idm, techno, ambient, electronic
фев 8 Microbe  :  Gypsy Jack  23:55 (ночь)
СБ Gypsy Jack   rock, covers
фев 8 DeFAQto  :  ВИА The Champions  22:30 (ночь) / Free
СБ ВИА The Champions   pop, rock, covers
 
;