VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
расписание

Все концерты 17 ноября 2019 в Москве

« 16 ноябряафиша на 17 ноября 2019 года, воскресенье
прошедшая дата
18 ноября »
ноя 17 Город  :  '68 (Josh Scogin)  19:00 / 1600+
ВС '19 '68, Ермак!   post hardcore vk
ноя 17 Stadium  :  Guano Apes - 25 лет  19:00 / 2000+
ВС '19 Guano Apes, Ауткаст   alternative rock
ноя 17 Monaclub  :  Гречка  19:00 / 700+
ВС '19 Гречка   indie pop, rap
ноя 17 RED  :  Черный Обелиск  20:00 / 1200+
ВС '19 Черный Обелиск   hard rock, thrash metal
ноя 17 ГлавClub  :  СерьГа  20:00 / 500-1000
ВС '19 СерьГа   rock
Торба-на-Круче
13 июн @ ГлавClub
Esoteric
26 сен @ Pravda
Черный Обелиск
27 июн @ Arbat Hall
Metronomy
6 июл @ Известия Hall
ноя 17 Rock House  :  Багира  18:00 / 449
ВС '19 Багира, Be Under Arms, Addict   groove metal
ноя 17 Powerhouse  :  Паша Жданов и Облако Ада  20:00 / 500
ВС '19 Облако Ада   indie pop
ноя 17 Glastonberry  :  Начало!  19:00 / 400-700
ВС '19 Начало!   alternative rock
ноя 17 Drunk Punk  :  Многоквартирник 3.0  18:00 / 200/300
ВС '19 Бумажные Цветы, Проезд Чехова, Фото и Напитки   indie rock
ноя 17 Бумажная Фабрика  :  The Re-Stoned  20:00 / 200
ВС '19 The Re-Stoned   stoner rock, psychedelic rock
ноя 17 Arbat Hall  :  Свидание  20:00 / 800+
ВС '19 Свидание   indie pop, indie rock
ноя 17 Археология  :  Вивьен-Фест  17:00 / Any
ВС '19 Умка, Рада Анчевская, Прожект БАМ, ТуткактуТ, Юлия Теуникова, Horo Band, Ч.Ч.   folk rock, bard rock, acoustic
ноя 17 Успех  :  Supernova 1006  19:00 / 350
ВС '19 Supernova 1006   cold wave, post punk
ноя 17 Lion's Head  :  Wine, Please!  17:00 / 200
ВС '19    rock
ноя 17 ДК Конгресс  :  Брат 1/2  19:00 / 1000+
ВС '19    sympho rock, covers
ноя 17 ДК Стимул  :  Олег Медведев  20:00 / 1000
ВС '19 Олег Медведев, Роман Филиппов   bard
ноя 17 Дом Культуры  :  Странники Леты  17:00 / Free
ВС '19 Странники Леты   folk, poetry
ноя 17 Ровесник  :  Ярядом  21:00 / Free
ВС '19 Ярядом   pop rock, indie rock
ноя 17 Джао Да  :  СККУП  18:00 / 400
ВС '19 С Коленями Как У Птицы, Ночной Проспект, Jeffrey   no wave
ноя 17 Аптекарский огород  :  Фестиваль Ancient Drums  19:00 / 1000+
ВС '19 Андрей Танзю   world, ethno drums
ноя 17 Безумий  :  LiRikA  20:00 / 300
ВС '19 LiRikA   rock, covers
ноя 17 Live Stars  :  Фолк-Фестиваль Полынь 3  18:00 / 500-600
ВС '19 Рада и Терновник, Калитку Прикрой, Ян Сар   folk rock, ethno rock
nothing, nowhere.
19 дек @ Aglomerat
Ice Nine Kills
30 май @ 1930
Покров Этно
16 май @ ДОМ
Обними Кита
22 апр @ 16 Тонн
ноя 17 Night Train  :  Zazemlenie  21:00
ВС '19 Zazemlenie   rock
ноя 17 у Добрера  :  Борис Белик / Дивизор  17:00 / Any
ВС '19    rock, acoustic
ноя 17 Мьюз  :  Freedom Fest  20:00 / 300
ВС '19    rock
ноя 17 Джао Да  :  Полуфинал Турнира ГМ  18:00 / 350
ВС '19    rock
ноя 17 Imagine Cafe  :  Left One Project  21:00
ВС '19    rock, blues, covers
ноя 17 Rhythm & Blues  :  PsycheDELTA Blues Band  20:00 / 500+
ВС '19 PsycheDELTA   blues