VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
расписание

Все концерты 26 октября 2019 в Москве

« 25 октябряафиша на 26 октября 2019 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
27 октября »
окт 26 Monaclub  :  Йорш - 13 лет  19:00 / 600+
СБ '19 Йорш   punk rock
окт 26 Известия Hall  :  Unkle  20:00 / 2000+
СБ '19 Unkle   trip hop, downtempo
окт 26 ГлавClub  :  RSAC  20:00 / 1200+
СБ '19 RSAC   electroclash, rap
окт 26 Live Stars  :  CLNSBLL  18:00 / 500
СБ '19 Clownsball, Muckrakers   hardcore
окт 26 Mezzo Forte  :  Westwärts  19:00 / 1500
СБ '19 Westwarts   rock
My Own Private Alaska
12 сен @ Aglomerat
Шапито
26 апр @ Мумий Тролль
Крематорий
10 май @ Мумий Тролль
God Is An Astronaut
12 ноя @ ГлавClub
окт 26 Театръ  :  БАУ - презентация альбома  19:00 / 700
СБ '19 Бездна Анального Угнетения   metal, humour
окт 26 Город  :  Sympho-Black Metal Halloween, Vol. 6  18:00 / 400-500
СБ '19 Stigmatic Chorus, Little Dead Bertha, Despair, Instorm, Arcanorum Astrum   sympho black, black death
окт 26 Arbat Hall  :  The Retuses  19:00 / 1000+
СБ '19 The Retuses   indie folk
окт 26 RED Pub  :  Tabasco Band  20:00 / 300-500
СБ '19 Tabasco Band   rock
окт 26 IZI  :  Дороги Меняют Цвет  19:00 / 690+
СБ '19 Дороги Меняют Цвет   alternative rock
окт 26 Punk Fiction  :  Поиграем?  18:00 / 400
СБ '19 Roadpie, поймаю/накажу, Mytishchi On Fire, Циклопы Рока, Хо Хо   punk rock, garage rock
окт 26 Джао Да  :  Moscow Psych-Pop Fest  20:00 / 400
СБ '19 Inna Pivars, Сахарный Человек, KATO iv   psychedelic pop
окт 26 Rock House  :  Бони Нем под Хэллоуин  18:00 / 600
СБ '19 Бони'НЕМ   metal, humour, covers
окт 26 Grindhouse 48  :  Sick Meat Session  19:00 / 300/400
СБ '19 The Rigor Mortis, Excoriation, Apatra, Bitch Meat   death metal, death grind
окт 26 Live Stars  :  Год Змеи  20:00 / 800
СБ '19 Год Змеи   alternative rock
окт 26 RED Roof  :  Brevis Brass Band  19:00 / 900+
СБ '19 Brevis Brass Band   brass band, covers
окт 26 Harat's Pub  :  The Maugleez  20:00 / 500
СБ '19 The Maugleez   rock, blues, funk
окт 26 Джао Да  :  The Baba  21:00 / 450/600
СБ '19 the baba.   alco chanson
окт 26 Жаровня  :  Директор Азовского Моря  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Директор Азовского Моря   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
окт 26 Успех  :  Thewalkingicon  19:00 / 300/400
СБ '19 Thewalkingicon, Goon Gun, Sgt. Penarlaster   synthpop, electro punk
окт 26 ДК Горбунова  :  Мотологический Новый Год  20:00 / 800
СБ '19 Тайм-Аут   hard rock, humour
окт 26 San-Diego  :  Plotnik82 и Проект Гитарин  20:00 / 600-800
СБ '19 Plotnik82, Проект Гитарин   rock
окт 26 Frakcia  :  Street Punk Meeting  19:00 / 300
СБ '19 North Crew, Harry On The Bottle, D.N.K., The Gunfighters   punk rock, hardcore
окт 26 Археология  :  Самайн  20:00 / 500
СБ '19 Канцлер Ги, Знак Ветра, Выдра, Антон Молотов   folk rock, blues rock
окт 26 ВТБ Арена  :  Би-2, день 2  19:00 / 2000+
СБ '19 Би-2   indie rock, pop rock
окт 26 Рюмочная  :  Манго-Манго  20:00 / 600
СБ '19 Манго-Манго   pop rock, humour
окт 26 Вермель  :  Олег Сурков & Off Sound System  20:00 / 400
СБ '19 Off Sound System   psychedelic, electronic
окт 26 Glastonberry  :  Самайн 2019  16:00 / Sold Out
СБ '19 The Sorries, Тинтал, Wallace Band, Очелье Сороки, Idisi, Земля Легенд, D'Green, Tulloch Ard   celtic folk, folk rock
окт 26 Открытый Мир  :  Свет Ночных Раг  20:00 / 700-1000
СБ '19    world, indian ethno
окт 26 Lюstra  :  Трибьют Сплин  22:00 / 500
СБ '19    rock, covers
окт 26 Площадка  :  Многие лета, Многие лица  19:00 / 400-500
СБ '19 Рада и Терновник   play, rock
окт 26 Олд Таун Бар  :  Кирилл Буренков  19:00 / 300
СБ '19    acoustic
окт 26 КвARTирник  :  Уровень Моря  20:00 / Any
СБ '19 Уровень Моря   jazz punk, cabaret
окт 26 Мотыга Йети  :  Lucky 8 Ska-Jazz Ensemble  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Lucky 8 Ska-Jazz Ensemble   ska
окт 26 Мумий Тролль  :  Мегаполис  21:00 / 1500
СБ '19 Мегаполис   pop rock, soft rock
окт 26 Белые Облака  :  Олена Uutai Подлужная  20:00 / 1000-1300
СБ '19 Олена Уутай   ethno, world
окт 26 Джао Да  :  Вадим Демидов  16:00 / 600-800
СБ '19 Вадим Демидов   alternative, post punk
окт 26 Безумий  :  Beat Devils  16:00 / Free
СБ '19 Beat Devils   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
окт 26 Bolivar Bar  :  Слез и Выпил  21:00 / Free
СБ '19 Мамульки Bend   ska punk, jazz, folk
окт 26 Night Train  :  Закрытие Мото Сезона  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 Jimi, Ночная Смена, Полугора   rock, blues rock
окт 26 Bunker47  :  RawCats  21:00 / Free
СБ '19 RawCats   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
окт 26 Aglomerat  :  Godflesh & Nadja  20:00 / 2400+
СБ '19 Godflesh, Nadja   sludge, industrial metal, drone
окт 26 1930  :  Мастер  19:00 / 800+
СБ '19 Мастер   heavy metal, thrash metal
окт 26 Мьюз  :  NMG Family Fest  18:00 / 200/300
СБ '19 Wasted Sky, Naked Mad God, Шуми, Morass, Adipose   nu-metal, metalcore
Запрещённые Барабанщики
23 май @ Мумий Тролль
Brazzaville
26 июн @ Arbat Hall
Йорш
17 окт @ Arbat Hall
Static-X + Dope
3 окт @ ГлавClub
окт 26 Гнездо Глухаря  :  Белая Гвардия  15:00
СБ '19 Белая Гвардия   bard
окт 26 Rhythm & Blues  :  Dr. Endo & Friends  19:00 / 600
СБ '19 Dr. Endo & Friends   rock, blues
окт 26 BB King  :  Bo Diddley Tribute  20:30 / Free
СБ '19 The Thunderbeats, Marshmallows   rock-n-roll, garage rock
ночные мероприятия
окт 26 ГлавClub  :  Halloween / T.I.P. 25  23:55 (ночь) / 1200+
СБ '19 Shpongle   dance, trance
окт 26 16 Тонн  :  Summer of Haze  23:00 (ночь) / 500+
СБ '19 Summer of Haze   idm, exp electronic
окт 26 Театръ  :  Halloween Horror Night  23:45 (ночь) / 500
СБ '19 вечеринка   rock
окт 26 Imagine Cafe  :  Rolling Stones Party  23:45 (ночь)
СБ '19 Stone Shades   rock-n-roll, covers
окт 26 Rhythm & Blues  :  Дмитрий Новокольский & Friends  23:30 (ночь) / Free
СБ '19 Дмитрий Новокольский   country blues
окт 26 Джао Да  :  Rock Party  23:30 (ночь) / 200/300
СБ '19 вечеринка   rock