VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
май
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
июн
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
расписание

Все концерты 19 октября 2019 в Москве

« 18 октябряафиша на 19 октября 2019 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
20 октября »
окт 19 Город  :  Mantar  19:00 / 1400+
СБ '19 Mantar, Kytowrath, Skrik   sludge vk
окт 19 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Перукуа с оркестром  19:00 / 1000
СБ '19 Peruquois   world, new age
окт 19 Планетарий  :  Alizbar & Ann'Sannat  21:00 / 2000+
СБ '19 Alizbar   celtic harp, world
окт 19 Aglomerat  :  Dope  20:00 / 1800+
СБ '19 Dope   industrial metal, groove metal
окт 19 ГлавClub  :  Suede  20:00 / 3000
СБ '19 Suede   brit pop
окт 19 Театръ  :  Тролль Гнет Ель  19:00 / 700+
СБ '19 Тролль Гнет Ель   folk rock
окт 19 Mezzo Forte  :  Гран-КуражЪ  19:00 / 700+
СБ '19 Гран-КуражЪ   rock, acoustic
окт 19 ДК Горбунова  :  Северный Флот  20:00 / 1000
СБ '19 Северный Флот   punk rock
окт 19 Вермель  :  Mabon 2019  20:00 / 400
СБ '19 Moonloom, Загадки Евы, Keltknot   folk, folk rock
окт 19 Glastonberry  :  Эйкумена  18:00 / 800
СБ '19 Эйкумена   folk rock, ethno rock
окт 19 Успех  :  Repulsive Sounds  19:00 / 400-600
СБ '19 Wombripper, Internal Damage, Absorption, Anotherside   death metal
окт 19 Night Train  :  Cyber Snake TV Fest  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 Strontium, Anckora, Vesssna, Moltano   gothic metal, alternative metal
окт 19 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Ultramarine Music Fest  18:00 / 400
СБ '19 Kafkaesque, Pobeda, Джуна, Wowod   math rock, post punk, post hardcore
окт 19 Frakcia  :  По Небу Полуночи + WYYM  18:30 / 300/400
СБ '19 По Небу Полуночи, WYYM, Autodafe, HOBO   post punk, emo, shoegaze
окт 19 Джао Да  :  Hell Bruizes, Diet Pill  20:00 / 250/400
СБ '19 Hell Bruizes, Diet Pill   alternative rock, grunge
окт 19 Bolivar Bar  :  Amely Sky  20:00 / 300-400
СБ '19 Amely Sky   post hardcore
окт 19 RED  :  Ундервуд  20:00 / 1000+
СБ '19 Ундервуд   indie rock, post punk
окт 19 Powerhouse  :  Deep Glaze  20:00 / 200
СБ '19 Deep Glaze, РыцарныеРыцари, ИБН   garage rock
окт 19 Grindhouse 48  :  Flynotes  19:00 / 300/400
СБ '19 Flynotes, Aton Five, Kaula Spanda   stoner rock, psychedelic
окт 19 Мумий Тролль  :  Евгений Маргулис  21:00 / 1500
СБ '19 Евгений Маргулис   rock, blues rock
окт 19 Bunker47  :  MIDC, Sickorsky, Кома Беатрис  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 Mouse In Da Chaos, SickOrSky, Кома Беатрис   grunge, alternative
окт 19 Punk Fiction  :  Sptime  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 Sptime   rock
The Exploited
18 сен @ ГлавClub
Константин Кулясов
13 фев @ 16 Тонн
Харизма
2 окт @ Rock House
Sirotkin
25 ноя @ ГлавClub
окт 19 Особняк художников  :  The Omy и Резина  19:30 / 300
СБ '19 The OMY, Резина   psychedelic rock
окт 19 Археология  :  Выдра  20:00 / 400
СБ '19 Выдра   hard rock, blues rock
окт 19 Razgruzka  :  Беlka-Fest  18:00 / 250
СБ '19 Please Wait   rock
окт 19 Безумий  :  ДР Димона Исаева  16:00 / Free
СБ '19 Deeptown, Прохожий, SVO   rock
окт 19 Жаровня  :  Donna & The Contrabands  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Donna & The Contrabands   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
окт 19 RED Roof  :  Партизан FM  20:00 / 1050
СБ '19 Партизан FM   folk, folk rock
окт 19 Массолит  :  Heavy Lime  20:00 / 300
СБ '19 Heavy Lime   blues, jazz, rockabilly
окт 19 ЦМШ  :  Florian Christl  15:30 / 2100
СБ '19    neoclassic
окт 19 Roy Castle  :  Grem & Loug  21:00 / Free
СБ '19 Beat Devils   rock, acoustic, covers
окт 19 Джао Да  :  Logan Epic Canto  20:00 / 300
СБ '19 Logan Epic Canto   fantasy folk
окт 19 O'Connell's  :  Акустический Лес  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 Акустический Лес, Сакмаров Бэнд, Zveroбой, Сон Лемура, По-Живому   rock
окт 19 Night Train  :  Закрытие Мото Сезона  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Schwarztag, Шкид, Iron Beast   rock, metal, covers
окт 19 Рюмочная  :  Карабас  20:00 / 600
СБ '19 Х.. Забей!   punk rock, acoustic
окт 19 Москва  :  Ключи  19:00 / 1000
СБ '19 Ключи   pop rock
окт 19 Down House  :  Пластик  20:00 / 300
СБ '19 Пластик, EEEda   electro rock, post grunge
окт 19 Вермель  :  Проект Светланы Шебеко  18:00 / 500
СБ '19    rhythm-n-blues
окт 19 Lion's Head  :  Чумовая Пятница  19:00 / 500
СБ '19 Чумовая Пятница   hard rock
окт 19 RED Pub  :  Бостонское Чаепитие  20:00 / 500
СБ '19 Бостонское Чаепитие   dark cabaret
окт 19 МойЧай  :  Где-то Там  19:00 / 600
СБ '19 Где-то Там   psycho folk, blues rock
окт 19 Герберг  :  Мистер Твистер  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Мистер Твистер   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
окт 19 Soundmark  :  Eindhoven  19:00 / 400
СБ '19 Eindhoven   prog metal
окт 19 Flacon  :  Лаймрок  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Лаймрок   pop rock, funk
окт 19 Квартирник  :  Дмитрий Пономарев  18:00 / Any
СБ '19 Дмитрий Пономарев   rock, acoustic
Park Live: My Chemical Romance
11 июл @ TBA
Lord Of The Lost
1 ноя @ Театръ
Аквариум
25 июн @ 1930
4 Позиции Бруно
11 сен @ Aglomerat
окт 19 Bolivar Bar  :  Трибьют группы Звери  22:00 / 300
СБ '19    pop rock, covers
окт 19 Гиперион  :  Константин Арбенин  19:30 / 700-800
СБ '19 Константин Арбенин   bard rock, art rock
окт 19 Pravda  :  Bad Sector  19:00 / 1400+
СБ '19 Bad Sector   industrial, noise, dark ambient
окт 19 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Folkline  18:00 / 500
СБ '19 Folkline   acoustic folk, country, blues
окт 19 Дом Музыки  :  Gipsy Kings  19:30 / 2000+
СБ '19 Gipsy Kings   flamenco
окт 19 BB King  :  J.C. Smith  20:30 / 1000
СБ '19 J.C. Smith   blues
окт 19 Rhythm & Blues  :  Гастарбайтер Блюз  19:00 / 500
СБ '19 Гастарбайтер Блюз   blues
ночные мероприятия
окт 19 Live Stars  :  Бал во время Чумы  23:30 (ночь) / 600
СБ '19 Konfirmat, Демоны Анны, Уроборос, Черный Вереск, Inkwell   rock
окт 19 16 Тонн  :  Chernikovskaya Hata  23:00 (ночь) / 400+
СБ '19 Chernikovskaya Hata   post punk
окт 19 Imagine Cafe  :  The Beatles Night  23:55 (ночь)
СБ '19 Nash Albert   rock-n-roll, covers
окт 19 Microbe  :  Your Lust  23:00 (ночь)
СБ '19 Your Lust   rock, blues, covers
окт 19 Hidden Bar  :  Дубки Band  23:00 (ночь) / Free
СБ '19 Дубки Band   pop, rock, covers