расписание

Все концерты 11 октября 2019 в Москве

10 окт

афиша на 11 октября 2019 года

пятница
12 окт
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
18:30   Free
#панкрокшапито, Ра Курс
18:30   Free
rock
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
21:00   Free
Госнадзор, Dark Secret Love
Госнадзор, Dark Secret Love
21:00   Free
rock, metal, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
21:00   Free
The Rockwoodzzz, ТУ-16
21:00   Free
rock, blues, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 1700+
Solar Fake
18:00   ₽ 1700+
futurpop, darkwave
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Аффинаж
19:00   ₽ 1200+
dark chanson
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300+
Skarface, Private Radio, Suspense Heroes Syndicate, Shootki
Skarface, Private Radio, Suspense Heroes Syndicate, Shootki
19:00   ₽ 300+
ska, ska punk
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 1800+
Septic Flesh
19:00   ₽ 1800+
sympho death
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
Эскалада, E1ns
Эскалада, E1ns
19:00   ₽ 400
melodic metal
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 250-600
Црвених Цветова, Беспокойство, 10 Дней Без Горячей Воды, Фрэнк?, Близость
Црвених Цветова, Беспокойство, 10 Дней Без Горячей Воды, Фрэнк?, Близость
18:00   ₽ 250-600
post punk, garage rock, lo-fi
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600+
19:00   ₽ 600+
power metal
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500-800
Сергей Бобунец
20:00   ₽ 500-800
rock
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300
Смех Зелибобы, -1, Fluff's
Смех Зелибобы, -1, Fluff's
19:00   ₽ 300
noise rock, punk rock
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
20:00   ₽ 300-400
rock, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 700+
Бригадный Подряд
20:00   ₽ 700+
punk rock
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500+
Артур Беркут
20:00   ₽ 500+
hard rock, heavy metal
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Сахарный Человек
Сахарный Человек
20:00   ₽ 300
garage rock, psychedelic
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 300
21:00   ₽ 300
sludge, drone doom
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000-1500
Iamthemorning
20:00   ₽ 1000-1500
chamber rock, prog rock
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
bard punk, psycho folk
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Elektromonteur
20:00   ₽ 400
electro pop, new wave
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   Sold Out
20:00   Sold Out
pop
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500
Mother's Little Helpers
21:00   ₽ 500
rock
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 200
Godse, Jeffrey, Петяев-Петяев
20:00   ₽ 200
avant jazz, free improv
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 250
20:00   ₽ 250
ska punk, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
11:00   Free
aLAbamers
aLAbamers
11:00   Free
rock-n-roll, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
21:00   Free
The Rattlesnakes
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   Any
19:00   Any
acoustic
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 900
20:30   ₽ 900
blues, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00
20:00
rock, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1100+
20:00   ₽ 1100+
poetry

ночные мероприятия

ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 1200+
Blockhead, Arms And Sleepers, Yppah
Blockhead, Arms And Sleepers, Yppah
23:00   ₽ 1200+
rap, electronic, idm
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 100
23:30   ₽ 100
alternative rock
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
23:55
Gypsy Jack
23:55
rock, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
22:30   ₽ 250
22:30   ₽ 250
rock, covers
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
23:00   Free
Сергей Воронов, Гия Дзагнидзе, Вадим Иващенко
Сергей Воронов, Гия Дзагнидзе, Вадим Иващенко
23:00   Free
rock-n-roll, blues

а также...

ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
Неизвестный Композитор
Неизвестный Композитор
20:00   ₽ 300-400
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1100+
Ломовой
20:00   ₽ 1100+
poetry, fun
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   Free
Aleks Jackman
20:00   Free
pop, rap
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 390+
Эскимос Crew
19:00   ₽ 390+
rap
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
23:30
Tanir, Tyomcha
Tanir, Tyomcha
23:30
rap
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800+
20:00   ₽ 800+
rap
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
23:50
T-Killah
23:50
rap
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
23:00   Free
Kreem, Kovsh, Zuluwarrior
Kreem, Kovsh, Zuluwarrior
23:00   Free
rap, dance
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
22:30   ₽ 1040+
22:30   ₽ 1040+
dance, trance
ПТ  '19
 '19, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 500
Crash Test, O.S.A., FoxyFly, Выжившие, Nothing To Gain
Crash Test, O.S.A., FoxyFly, Выжившие, Nothing To Gain
18:00   ₽ 500
rock