VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
май
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
июн
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
расписание

Все концерты 6 октября 2019 в Москве

« 5 октябряафиша на 6 октября 2019 года, воскресенье
прошедшая дата
7 октября »
окт 6 КвARTирник  :  Рок-Коммуна  20:00 / Free
ВС '19 Утро в Тебе, Эшелон, Назгулы Боевой Промзоны   rock, acoustic
окт 6 IZI  :  Дора  18:00 / 500
ВС '19    indie pop
окт 6 ГлавClub  :  Аукцыон  20:00 / 1200+
ВС '19 Аукцыон   avant rock, psychedelic
окт 6 Rock House  :  RHCP Cover Show  18:00 / 250
ВС '19 ГКЧП   funk rock, covers
окт 6 Кремлевский Дворец  :  Кино. Звезда по имени Солнце  19:00 / 2000+
ВС '19 Сплин, Баста   rock, covers, rap
Peter Doherty
6 мар @ ГлавClub
Нейромонах Феофан
27 дек @ 1930
Ancient
31 окт @ Rock House
Николай Носков
25 ноя @ Крокус Сити Холл
окт 6 Mezzo Forte  :  Ночь в одиноком октябре  18:30 / 500
ВС '19 Necro Stellar, Arkhitektonika, Natalie Antares, Gottwut   gothic rock, darkwave
окт 6 Археология  :  Екатерина Болдырева  20:00 / 500-600
ВС '19 Екатерина Болдырева   bard folk
окт 6 Мумий Тролль  :  Casual  20:00 / 600
ВС '19 Casual   rock
окт 6 Джао Да  :  2-й Сорт  20:00 / 300-400
ВС '19 2-й Сорт   electro punk, post punk
окт 6 у Добрера  :  Илья Небослов  17:00 / Any
ВС '19 Илья Небослов   rock, acoustic
окт 6 Live Stars  :  Фолк-Фестиваль Полынь 2  18:00 / 400-500
ВС '19 Emerald Night, Древень, Крада, Feuerwind   folk metal, pagan metal
окт 6 Массолит  :  Порт Июля  20:00 / Any
ВС '19 Порт Июля   post rock, trip rock
окт 6 Успех  :  Курица По-Пекински  18:00 / 200/300
ВС '19 Курица По-Пекински, Сукин Сын, Motherfathers, Flowers Terror   shoegaze, psychedelic
окт 6 Балалаечная  :  Skiffle  20:00 / Free
ВС '19 Skiffle   rock, grunge
окт 6 Джао Да  :  Вадим Дзуцев и Эд Миловидов  20:00 / 300
ВС '19 Вадим Дзуцев   rock, blues, acoustic
окт 6 Glastonberry  :  Ежовы Рукавицы  19:00 / 400
ВС '19 Ежовы Рукавицы   bard rock
окт 6 Локомотив  :  Пилот / Локомотив - Арсенал  12:30 / 400+
ВС '19 Пилот   rock
окт 6 Библиотека Некрасова  :  Эхо Чащи  17:00 / 0+
ВС '19 Кикимота, Accasari, Exit Rain, Hermetism   ambient, drone, industrial
окт 6 Night Train  :  Ed Force  21:00 / Free
ВС '19 Ed Force   heavy metal, covers
окт 6 ДОМ  :  Алексей Айги & Аркадий Марто  17:00 / 1000
ВС '19 Алексей Айги, Аркадий Марто   avantgarde
окт 6 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Birds In Row  20:00 / 1300
ВС '19 Birds In Row, Volan, WLVS   post hardcore
окт 6 16 Тонн  :  Коrsика  20:00 / 700+
ВС '19 Korsика   alternative rock
Abbath
3 окт @ Известия Hall
Blues Pills
19 сен @ Pravda
Girlschool
26 сен @ Rock House
Melt-Banana
11 дек @ Aglomerat
окт 6 Lion's Head  :  Freedom Fest  18:00 / 300
ВС '19 Мантана, Точка Ноль, Старшая Карта, Руби Концы!   rock
окт 6 Мьюз  :  Нøрма  20:00 / 250
ВС '19 Norma, Сеанс, Run Out Of Queens   rap rock, alternative
окт 6 BB King  :  Сахарный Человек  20:30 / 400
ВС '19 Сахарный Человек   rock-n-roll, psychedelic rock
окт 6 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Иван Смирнов-Мл  20:30 / 500
ВС '19 Группа Ивана Смирнова   guitar, fusion
окт 6 Клуб Бутмана  :  Леван Ломидзе и его группа  20:30 / 800
ВС '19 Леван Ломидзе   blues