VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
расписание

Все концерты 14 сентября 2019 в Москве

« 13 сентябряафиша на 14 сентября 2019 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
15 сентября »
сен 14 RED  :  Atari Teenage Riot  19:00 / 1800+
СБ '19 Atari Teenage Riot   digital hardcore vk
сен 14 Олд Таун Бар  :  Трибьют Гражданской Обороны  20:00 / 300
СБ '19 Лабов'SKY JAM   punk rock, covers vk
сен 14 Glastonberry  :  Horror Punk Festival 3  18:00 / 1300+
СБ '19 Banane Metalik, The Dead Friends, Chaneys, The Squidbillys, SlapClapS   horror punk, psychobilly vk
сен 14 Stadium  :  Boris Brejcha - In Concert  22:00 / 2000+
СБ '19 Boris Brejcha   techno, idm, electronic
сен 14 Artplay  :  Urban Vegan Fest  12:00 / 350
СБ '19 Четверио, Овощи, Шумные и Угрожающие Выходки, Суншайн   rock, pop, punk
Ancient
11 апр @ Rock House
Metronomy
6 июл @ Известия Hall
Motherland Summer 2020
20 июн @ Main Stage
Оргия Праведников
10 окт @ ДК Горбунова
сен 14 Вермель  :  Вечер памяти Егора Летова  19:00 / 300
СБ '19 Олег Ильченко, Алексей Малышев, Дездемон Сидоров   punk rock, covers
сен 14 Город  :  Katalepsy  18:00 / 500
СБ '19 Katalepsy, Cold Blooded Murder, Swamp, Scourges   brutal death, deathcore
сен 14 Речной лайнер  :  Панк-Корабль 14  18:30 / 1000
СБ '19 Plush Fish, Фантастика, Стас Ленин Band, ..В Себе   punk rock, ska punk
сен 14 Рюмочная  :  Михаил Елизаров  20:00 / 700
СБ '19 Михаил Елизаров   bard rock, acoustic punk
сен 14 Бумажная Фабрика  :  Kero Kero Bonito  19:00 / 1100+
СБ '19 Kero Kero Bonito   indie pop, noise pop
сен 14 ГлавClub  :  Modeselektor  20:00 / 2000+
СБ '19 Modeselektor   idm, electronic
сен 14 ДОМ  :  Рихтерфест Home Edition  19:00 / 800-1000
СБ '19    avantgarde, free improv
сен 14 Mezzo Forte  :  Fun Mode  19:00 / 600
СБ '19 Fun Mode   alternative rock
сен 14 Punk Fiction  :  Not On Tour  18:00 / 600
СБ '19 Not On Tour, Please Please Me   punk rock
сен 14 Samowar  :  Многоточие  21:00 / 1500
СБ '19 Многоточие   rap, rap rock
сен 14 Grindhouse 48  :  ОколоNews Fest  17:00 / 300/400
СБ '19 С.Х., Pohu!, Dislife Cunt, xAxMx, S.I.R., Преждевременное Старение, Me As Kenneth Janda   grindcore, sludge, noisecore
сен 14 Джао Да  :  Фестиваль Харпфест  17:00 / 500
СБ '19 Леван Ломидзе, Mishouris Blues Band, Fire Granny, Вовка Кожекин   blues, rock-n-roll, folk
сен 14 Уличный концерт  :  106 День Лета  17:00 / Free
СБ '19 Штаны в Огне, Johnny Roller, The Sour Sight, Лисья Норка   grunge, blues rock
сен 14 Bar for Bikers  :  You Rock Fest  17:00 / 250
СБ '19    rock
сен 14 Old Bus Garage  :  Диамид  20:00 / 150/300
СБ '19 Диамид   ska punk
сен 14 Джао Да  :  Filiz  21:00 / 300
СБ '19 Filiz   dark pop
сен 14 O'Connell's  :  Moscow Rock Revival  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Moscow Rock Revival   hard rock, covers
Ghostemane
18 ноя @ ГлавClub
Eskimo Callboy
15 сен @ ГлавClub
Queen Rock and Symphonic
23 сен @ Крокус Сити Холл
NOFX
3 июн @ ГлавClub
сен 14 Парк Сокольники  :  NAMM Musikmesse / Drummers United  12:00 / 0+
СБ '19 Stainless Blues Band, Melancholy   rock, guitar, drums
сен 14 Мумий Тролль  :  Ostrovsky  21:00 / 500
СБ '19 Ostrovsky   psychedelic rock
сен 14 Glastonberry  :  Василий Уриевский  20:00 / 600
СБ '19 Василий Уриевский   folk, blues, reggae
сен 14 Речной лайнер  :  Рок-хиты над Москвой  20:00 / 950
СБ '19    pop, rock, covers
сен 14 Аптекарский огород  :  Симфонические рок-хиты  20:00 / 900+
СБ '19 Imperialis Orchestra   sympho rock, covers
сен 14 Успех  :  Црвених Цветова  19:00 / 400/600
СБ '19 Црвених Цветова, Словоизтрехбукв, Сердоболь   post punk
сен 14 Пушкарёв  :  Дмитрий Вагин  19:00 / 400-600
СБ '19 Дмитрий Вагин   acoustic rock
сен 14 Безумий  :  Motöcat & Iron Beast & Деактиватор  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Motocat, Iron Beast, Деактиватор   heavy metal, covers
сен 14 Мазербейс  :  Юбилейный Съезд  19:00 / Any
СБ '19 Mount/Ant, Свиная Грусть, Лосины Маршала Потемкина   drone, lo-fi, post punk
сен 14 Bolivar Bar  :  Love Metal Party  21:00 / 300
СБ '19 Dark Secret Love   love metal, covers
сен 14 Unlock Cafe  :  Собаки Качалова  21:00 / 500-700
СБ '19 Собаки Качалова   garage rock, blues rock
сен 14 Lion's Head  :  Каникулы На Марсе  19:00 / 300+
СБ '19 Каникулы На Марсе   pop rock, humour
сен 14 Массолит  :  Русский Концерт  20:00 / Any
СБ '19 Юлия Тузова, Наталья Скворцова, Сергей Проворов   folk, jazz, acoustic
сен 14 Археология  :  Абелардо, Лётчик Потапов и др.  20:00 / 400
СБ '19 Лётчик Потапов   rock, acoustic
сен 14 Bunker47  :  Дмитрий Новокольский  21:00 / Free
СБ '19 Дмитрий Новокольский   country blues
сен 14 Pravda  :  Taake  19:00 / 1400+
СБ '19 Taake   black metal
сен 14 Aglomerat  :  Granos Festival 2019  19:00 / 1800+
СБ '19 Ancient Methods, Die Selektion, Codex Empire, Утро, BOO BOO, Andreevka, Papa Srapa   electro industrial, ebm, techno, noise
сен 14 1930  :  Akira Yamaoka Plays SH2  19:00 / 1800+
СБ '19 Akira Yamaoka Band   rock, game music
сен 14 16 Тонн  :  Мураками  20:00 / 1200-1500
СБ '19 Мураками   pop rock
сен 14 Театръ  :  De/Vision  19:00 / 2500
СБ '19 De/Vision   futurpop
сен 14 Мьюз  :  Вечер каверов Король и Шут  20:00 / 200
СБ '19    punk rock, covers
сен 14 Down House  :  Freedom Fest + Ty Krávo  18:00 / 300
СБ '19 Ty Kravo   rock
сен 14 16 Тонн  :  Ольга Максимова  12:00 / 800-1000
СБ '19 Ольга Максимова   world, new age, kids
сен 14 Гнездо Глухаря  :  Александр Щербина и Ольга Егорова  20:00 / 800
СБ '19 Александр Щербина   bard rock, art rock
сен 14 Rhythm & Blues  :  British Blues Invasion  20:30 / 1000
СБ '19 Matt Long   blues
сен 14 Академ  :  Денис Мажуков  20:30 / 700
СБ '19 Денис Мажуков   rock-n-roll
ночные мероприятия
сен 14 Mutabor  :  System 108 x Mannequin  22:00 (ночь) / 1200
СБ '19 Le Syndicat Electronique   techno, house, industrial