VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
окт
СБ
окт
ВС
окт
ПН
окт
ВТ
окт
СР
окт
ЧТ
окт
ПТ
окт
СБ
ноя
ВС
ноя
ПН
ноя
ВТ
ноя
СР
ноя
ЧТ
ноя
ПТ
расписание

Все концерты 18 мая 2019 в Москве

« 17 маяафиша на 18 мая 2019 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
19 мая »
май 18 Смена  :  Фестиваль Вечно XVII  17:00 / 500+
СБ '19 Мак Сима Мгла, Казускома, Сёстры, Вкусный Позор, кис-кис, RSAC, Завтра Брошу, Nedonebo, Drug Flash, Plohoyparen, Sobes, Plaksa   punk rock, electro punk, rap
май 18 ГлавClub  :  Wildways  20:00 / 800-1500
СБ '19 Wildways   metalcore, post hardcore
май 18 Stadium  :  Louna - 10 лет  20:00 / Sold Out
СБ '19 Louna, Aspen, Женя Мильковский, Дмитрий Спирин, Anacondaz   alternative rock, post grunge
май 18 Москва  :  Дайте Танк (!)  19:00 / 700
СБ '19 Дайте Танк   punk rock, garage rock
май 18 Live Stars  :  Antimatter  19:00 / 1000+
СБ '19 Antimatter, Kirma   gothic rock, prog rock
май 18 Алиби  :  Rock Stroke  17:00 / 300-350
СБ '19    rock
май 18 Красная Пресня  :  Фестиваль Природа Творчества  11:00 / Free
СБ '19 Лукерьины Дети, Bigateque, Kimbata, uSSSy   folk, rock, jazz, ethno
май 18 Jack & Jane  :  Botanic Project & Bez.Not  19:00 / 500+
СБ '19 Botanic Project, Bez.Not   reggae, dub
май 18 Гоголь  :  Денис Михайлов  19:00 / 600
СБ '19 Денис Михайлов   alternative rock, acoustic
май 18 Rock House  :  Pro-Pain  18:00 / 1800+
СБ '19 Pro-Pain, Still Small Voice, The Fartstarter   hardcore
май 18 Свобода  :  Mad Pilot, САбака, Котик  19:00 / 200/300
СБ '19 Mad Pilot, САбака, Котик   punk rock
май 18 Night Train  :  Cyber Snake  18:00 / Free
СБ '19 Cyber Snake, Septeria, Anckora, Amortem   industrial metal, nu-metal
май 18 Известия Hall  :  СБПЧ  20:00 / 700+
СБ '19 СБПЧ   indie rock, idm, hip hop
май 18 Театръ  :  Громыка  19:00 / 700+
СБ '19 Громыка   art punk
май 18 Лихоборн  :  Nikky Blazer  19:00 / 200/400
СБ '19 Nikky Blazer, Брыkaisya, Бумажная Люстра   rock
май 18 Без Повода  :  Весенний Дрфест  17:30 / 350-450
СБ '19 Дмитрий Вагин, Алексей Панасовский, Во Времени, Уровень Моря, Знак Ветра, Маргарита Ильина, Андрей Иванов, Юлия Тузова   bard rock, folk rock, acoustic
май 18 Punk Fiction  :  Trend - презентация альбома  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 Trend, Бывший в Употреблении   pop punk
май 18 Frakcia  :  Morana, Край, Sarif, Black Aspirin  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 Morana, Край, Sarif, Black Aspirin   hardcore
май 18 Glastonberry  :  Карачин / Ник / Селюнин  17:00 / Free
СБ '19 Павел Карачин, Ник Рок-н-Ролл, Клейзавод, Антоха Гумбин, Проект ШАО   rock, poetry
май 18 ДОМ  :  Фестиваль ДОМ - 20!  20:00 / 500-800
СБ '19 MAAAA, .nyctalops.   noise
май 18 Безумий  :  Мото Пара Без Цензуры Fest  17:00 / 150-200
СБ '19 Три Палки, Mouse In Da Chaos, Архаика   rock
май 18 Glastonberry  :  Пионердом  19:00 / 400
СБ '19 Бранимир, Павел Пиковский, Дайте Два   bard rock, alternative
Melt-Banana
11 дек @ Aglomerat
Инкогнито
8 дек @ 16 Тонн
Бригадный Подряд
3 дек @ 1930
Purgen
27 ноя @ IZI
май 18 Уличный концерт  :  Песни Кино  19:00 / 400
СБ '19 Черный Квадрат   rock, covers
май 18 Успех  :  CBiHCiTY+ Radio Ray  19:00 / 200/300
СБ '19 CBiHCiTY, Radio Ray   punk rock
май 18 Белые Облака  :  Треугольный Сон  19:00 / 550
СБ '19    world, ethno
май 18 Квартирник  :  Джин-Тоник  20:30 / 800
СБ '19 Джин-Тоник   ska, funk rock
май 18 Bolivar Bar  :  Rock Vs Pop Батл  21:00 / 300
СБ '19 LiRikA   pop, rock, covers
май 18 Мьюз  :  Fuzz Fest  18:00 / 200/300
СБ '19 Насквозь, Nine Me, Aunt Tabby, Lope   grunge, alternative rock
май 18 Dagda  :  Дима Сокол  19:00 / 500
СБ '19 Дмитрий Сокол   punk rock, acoustic
май 18 Smoland  :  MYOMY  20:30 / Free
СБ '19 MYOMY   alternative rock, acoustic
май 18 Аптекарский огород  :  Sati Ethnica  21:00 / 1200+
СБ '19 Sati Ethnica   ethno electronic
май 18 Lion's Head  :  The Beatlove  20:00 / 700+
СБ '19 The Beatlove   rock-n-roll, covers
май 18 Антон Палыч  :  The Doors Show  20:00 / Free
СБ '19    rock-n-roll, covers
май 18 Harat's Pub  :  Two Siberians  19:00 / 500
СБ '19 Two Siberians   art rock, ethno fusion
май 18 Олд Таун Бар  :  Большое Путешествие  19:30 / 100-250
СБ '19 While I'm Looking For Alaska, Yukatann   dream pop, art rock
май 18 Джао Да  :  Дружбатут  19:00 / 700
СБ '19    rock
май 18 Рюмочная  :  Кирилл Немоляев  20:00 / 500
СБ '19 Кирилл Немоляев   rock, acoustic, covers, humour
май 18 Аптекарский огород  :  Маша и Медведи  20:00 / 900+
СБ '19 Маша и Медведи   indie rock, pop rock
май 18 Коломенское  :  Фестиваль Николин День  12:00 / Free
СБ '19 Brevis Brass Band, Yarga Sound System, Евгений Маргулис, Всигме, Uma2rman, Zventa Sventana, Emir Kusturica   pop, rap, rock, blues, ethno electronic
май 18 Москва  :  Choize  22:00 / 300
СБ '19 Choize   indie rock
май 18 Powerhouse  :  Легендарные Пластилиновые Ноги  20:00 / 300-500
СБ '19 Легендарные Пластилиновые Ноги   indie rock, shoegaze
май 18 Археология  :  Выход  20:00 / 500
СБ '19 Выход   rock
май 18 Вермель  :  Мех Мамонта  19:00 / 300
СБ '19 Мех Мамонта, Сердце   post punk
май 18 Bar for Bikers  :  Десерт Strike / Штаны Зелёного Оттенка  20:00 / Free
СБ '19 Десерт Strike, Штаны Зелёного Оттенка   punk rock, ska punk
май 18 Джао Да  :  Рудаков  20:00 / 300
СБ '19 Радиопомехи   punk rock
The Neighbourhood
11 ноя @ Stadium
Tom Grennan
11 мар @ Известия Hall
NЮ / Юрий Николаенко
10 дек @ Москва
God Is An Astronaut
13 ноя @ ГлавClub
май 18 ПушкарёвЪ  :  Восколькопоезд  18:00 / 350
СБ '19 Восколькопоезд   noise rock, psychedelic
май 18 Массолит  :  the baba  20:00 / 500
СБ '19 the baba   alco chanson
май 18 O'Connell's  :  THIS  19:00 / Free
СБ '19 THIS   hard rock, psychedelic
май 18 Aglomerat  :  Anna Von Hausswolff  20:00 / 1700+
СБ '19 Anna Von Hausswolff   neofolk, ambient, neoclassic
май 18 Station Hall  :  Battle Beast  19:00 / 1400-2000
СБ '19 Battle Beast, Etterna   heavy metal
май 18 Down House  :  Freedom Fest  18:00 / 300
СБ '19    rock
май 18 16 Тонн  :  HVOB  20:00 / 2200+
СБ '19 HVOB   electronic
май 18 Гнездо Глухаря  :  Зоя Ященко и Белая Гвардия  15:00 / 1200
СБ '19 Зоя Ященко, Белая Гвардия   bard
май 18 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Folkline  18:00 / 500
СБ '19 Folkline   acoustic folk, country, blues
май 18 Дом Музыки  :  Paul Romero  18:00 / 2500
СБ '19 Paul Romero   neoclassic, game music
май 18 Фестиваль  :  Schwarz Kaiser Fest  13:00 / 1000
СБ '19 RawCats, Мамульки Bend, Аттракцион Воронова, Куприянов, Ночная Смена   rock, blues, rock-n-roll
ночные мероприятия
май 18 КЗ МИР  :  Markus Schulz  22:00 (ночь) / 1100+
СБ '19 вечеринка   electronic, dance
май 18 Powerhouse  :  Oberwave / Skelesys  23:00 (ночь) / 400-600
СБ '19 Skelesys   electronic, post punk
май 18 Microbe  :  Boom Boom Room #3  23:55 (ночь) / Free
СБ '19 Donna & The Contrabands   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
май 18 Успех  :  Бабба  23:00 (ночь) / 300
СБ '19 Бабба   indie pop