расписание

Все концерты 20 апреля 2019 в Москве

19 апр

афиша на 20 апреля 2019 года

суббота
21 апр
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   Free
Dehyper, DetiEti, Meija
20:00   Free
grunge, post rock, avant rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   Free
Metal Maniacs, The Priest, Бар, Schwarztag
Metal Maniacs, The Priest, Бар, Schwarztag
19:00   Free
rock, metal, covers
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   Free
18:00   Free
alternative metal
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:30   Free
SaltySeaDogs
20:30   Free
folk punk
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   Free
FatCat, Механик, DeepTown, More Not, ПсиХХХо
FatCat, Механик, DeepTown, More Not, ПсиХХХо
18:00   Free
rock, punk rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
22:00   Free
My Baby's Blues Band
22:00   Free
blues, rock-n-roll, jazz
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
Залпом, Ещё Никак, Хадн Дадн, Кружок, 555тракс555
Залпом, Ещё Никак, Хадн Дадн, Кружок, 555тракс555
19:00   ₽ 700
rock, rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Марко Поло
20:00   ₽ 500
folk rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Подоблаками
20:00   ₽ 400
pop rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
The Matrixx, Глеб Самойлов
The Matrixx, Глеб Самойлов
20:00   ₽ 1500+
gothic rock, post punk
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-600
Sellout, Dругой Ветер
20:00   ₽ 400-600
rock, punk rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 2500
Peter Heppner
19:00   ₽ 2500
electronic, darkwave
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1100+
Черный Обелиск
19:00   ₽ 1100+
hard rock, thrash metal
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Включай Микрофон!
19:00   ₽ 300
ska punk
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300/500
Show Me A Dinosaur, Trna, Гедонист
20:00   ₽ 300/500
post rock, post black
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 300/400
С.Х., Pohu!, 609, Satanhedge, Barbecue Machine
С.Х., Pohu!, 609, Satanhedge, Barbecue Machine
18:00   ₽ 300/400
sludge, stoner doom
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 0-500
Второе Дыхание, Caesarius, тиТан, Metal Morgan
Второе Дыхание, Caesarius, тиТан, Metal Morgan
18:00   ₽ 0-500
heavy metal
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
ambient, ethno electronic
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Brandy Kills
19:00   ₽ 400
dark pop, darkwave
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-350
D-Sense, Airo, Cloud Maze
D-Sense, Airo, Cloud Maze
20:00   ₽ 300-350
rock, alternative
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600-1200
Golden Apes, Brandenburg, Children Of The Gun, Группа Хмурый, Raven Said
Golden Apes, Brandenburg, Children Of The Gun, Группа Хмурый, Raven Said
19:00   ₽ 600-1200
post punk, gothic rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Деревянные Киты
20:00   ₽ 400
dream pop, psychedelic
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600
In Other Climes, Sociopath, Power Street Attack, Will To Win
In Other Climes, Sociopath, Power Street Attack, Will To Win
19:00   ₽ 600
hardcore
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
21:00   ₽ 300+
Tabasco Band
21:00   ₽ 300+
rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 350-400
Reserve De Marche, IWKC, Jet Plane
Reserve De Marche, IWKC, Jet Plane
19:00   ₽ 350-400
post rock, psychedelic, shoegaze
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 0-300
Screams, Morass, All Fall Down, Mouse In Da Chaos, Virgins Blood of Cachtice
Screams, Morass, All Fall Down, Mouse In Da Chaos, Virgins Blood of Cachtice
18:00   ₽ 0-300
nu-metal, metalcore
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 200
Tortenschlacht, Vollspann, Nazarbayev Terror Machine
Tortenschlacht, Vollspann, Nazarbayev Terror Machine
18:00   ₽ 200
punk rock, hardcore
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Biorate, Conflict
Biorate, Conflict
18:00   ₽ 500
modern metal
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Дочь Монро и Кеннеди, Усеченный Буддизм
Дочь Монро и Кеннеди, Усеченный Буддизм
20:00   ₽ 300
punk rock, folk punk
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700-900
Борис Грим и Братья Грим
20:00   ₽ 700-900
pop rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
Эйдол
19:00   ₽ 400
power metal
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Гарри Ананасов
20:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Marrakesh Blues Band
20:00   ₽ 400
blues rock, rhythm-n-blues
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
20:00   ₽ 600
ska punk, alco chanson
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Пепел
20:00   ₽ 300
folk rock, blues
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 250
WTF
20:00   ₽ 250
rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300+
Мета
17:00   ₽ 300+
art rock, folk punk
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
Солнцемай
20:00   ₽ 400
rock, covers
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 100/200
Оркестр Солнечного Света, Saving Hands
Оркестр Солнечного Света, Saving Hands
19:00   ₽ 100/200
electronic, ambient
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
21:00   ₽ 500
ethno rock, psychedelic
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
22:00   ₽ 300-400
The Single's
The Single's
22:00   ₽ 300-400
rock-n-roll, covers
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
21:00   Free
Fabulous Human Being
21:00   Free
garage rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1000
19:00   ₽ 1000
synth pop, synth wave
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
Carbon White
21:00   ₽ 500
indie rock, alternative
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
21:00   ₽ 500
21:00   ₽ 500
reggae, ska
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
21:00
John Гопkins, Хоть Кого
John Гопkins, Хоть Кого
21:00
ska punk
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00
Diebosch Big Band
19:00
ska punk, reggae
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
Soundmark:
Eindhoven
18:00   ₽ 400
prog metal
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 400
19:00   ₽ 400
indie rock, indie pop
11:00   ₽ 900
celtic folk, celtic harp
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
18:00   ₽ 500
acoustic folk, country, blues
19:00   ₽ 1200
minimal, avantgarde
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 380
20:00   ₽ 380
folk rock, film music
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Крыс, Выдра, Ден Назгул, Егор Гугаев, Алексей Панасовский, Маргарита Ильина, Уровень Моря, Железные Птицы, Абелардо Лопес
Крыс, Выдра, Ден Назгул, Егор Гугаев, Алексей Панасовский, Маргарита Ильина, Уровень Моря, Железные Птицы, Абелардо Лопес
20:00   ₽ 300
bard rock, folk rock, acoustic

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
23:00   ₽ 1000+
Marissa Nadler
23:00   ₽ 1000+
indie folk, darkwave
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
23:55
Anna Mart
23:55
pop rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
23:30   Free
23:30   Free
blues, rock
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
23:45
Nash Albert, The Boneshakers
Nash Albert, The Boneshakers
23:45
rock, blues

а также...

СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
19:00   ₽ 800
19:00   ₽ 800
pop
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1200+
Марсель
20:00   ₽ 1200+
pop, rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1200+
21:00   ₽ 1200+
pop, romance, retro
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 595+
20:00   ₽ 595+
rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
16:00   ₽ 200
Горбушкин Двор:
Obe 1 Kanobe
Obe 1 Kanobe
16:00   ₽ 200
rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
23:00   ₽ 1000+
Face
23:00   ₽ 1000+
rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600
20:00   ₽ 600
rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
18:00   ₽ 200
Двойная Сплошная, Smurfin
Двойная Сплошная, Smurfin
18:00   ₽ 200
rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
01:00   ₽ 500
Лигалайз
01:00   ₽ 500
rap
СБ  '19
 '19, СБ
23:55   ₽ 1000+
23:55   ₽ 1000+
dance, trance
17:00
classical