VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
авг
ПТ
авг
СБ
авг
ВС
авг
ПН
авг
ВТ
авг
СР
авг
ЧТ
авг
ПТ
авг
СБ
авг
ВС
авг
ПН
авг
ВТ
авг
СР
авг
ЧТ
расписание

Все концерты 9 ноября 2018 в Москве

« 8 ноябряафиша на 9 ноября 2018 года, пятница
прошедшая дата
10 ноября »
ноя 9 Frakcia  :  Dirty Bazaar #3  19:00 / Any
ПТ '18 Uncle Wormwood's Medicine Show, Leo Fishhead, Vivita, Other In June   dark country, dark cabaret
ноя 9 Live Stars  :  Ultra Party  19:00 / 400
ПТ '18 Майтиори, bAlice, Night In Rio, Alessiee, Chebiz   rock, alternative
ноя 9 ЦДАрх  :  Alizbar And Ann'sannat  19:00 / 500
ПТ '18 Alizbar   celtic harp, world
ноя 9 Pravda  :  Пионерлагерь Пыльная Радуга  19:00 / 700
ПТ '18 Пионерлагерь Пыльная Радуга, Вмгновениях   alternative rock, grunge
ноя 9 Punk Fiction  :  The Toasters  20:00 / 800-1000
ПТ '18 The Toasters   ska
Woodkid
17 ноя @ ГлавClub
The Beatles / #1970 Festival
16 окт @ Театръ
Emperor
27 фев @ ГлавClub
Green Day
28 май @ Открытие Арена
ноя 9 Театръ  :  Dёргать!  19:00 / Free
ПТ '18 Dёргать!, Некомплект, Свобода Важнее Моды, Пляж   pop punk
ноя 9 IZI  :  Michael Night  19:00 / 500
ПТ '18 Michael Night   love metal
ноя 9 Rock House  :  Сруб / Ultar  19:00 / 700
ПТ '18 Сруб, Ultar   post punk, post metal
ноя 9 Model T  :  Sunless Waters Fest  18:00 / 300
ПТ '18 Mare Infinitum, Negative Voice, Endless Ocean, Without God   doom death
ноя 9 Station Hall  :  Бригадный Подряд  19:00 / 800+
ПТ '18 Бригадный Подряд   punk rock
ноя 9 Алиби  :  Spaint - презентация альбома  19:00 / 200
ПТ '18 Spaint, Age Of Rage, The Parallels   metalcore, modern metal
ноя 9 Pluton  :  Терпение  19:30 / 300
ПТ '18 Терпение, Хадн Дадн   dark pop, indie folk
ноя 9 Мьюз  :  Вечер Каверов Гражданской Обороны  20:00 / 350-400
ПТ '18    punk rock, covers, acoustic
ноя 9 Безумий  :  ДрФест Рябиной за окном  17:30 / 350-450
ПТ '18 Юлия Теуникова, Алексей Панасовский, Сергей Дмитриев, Юлия Тузова, Проект Absinthe, Сергей Фёдоров, Борис Чистый   rock, bard rock, acoustic, covers
ноя 9 Mezzo Forte  :  Гранитный Цех  20:00 / 400
ПТ '18 Гранитный Цех   hard rock
ноя 9 Успех  :  Фестиваль Белый Билет  20:00 / 100/300
ПТ '18 Черный Холм, Автоспорт, Берлинский Дрифт, Low Pulse   hardcore, shoegaze, electronic
ноя 9 Свобода  :  Dehyper, The Expect, Стрела  19:00 / Free
ПТ '18 Dehyper, The Expect, Стрела   blues rock, stoner rock
ноя 9 Claw Bar  :  Хорт  19:00 / 200
ПТ '18 Хорт, M/Eye   sludge, stoner metal
ноя 9 Bolivar Bar  :  Metallica Party  21:00 / 300
ПТ '18 Dark Secret Love   metal, covers
ноя 9 Гарцующий Дредноут  :  Чароит  20:00 / 500
ПТ '18 Чароит   rpg folk, celtic folk
ноя 9 Гиперион  :  Алексей Вдовин и Никита Дорофеев  20:00 / 700
ПТ '18 Алексей Вдовин   acoustic rock
ноя 9 Археология  :  Постзилант 2  20:00 / 400
ПТ '18 Елизавета Евщик, Выдра, Знак Ветра, Егор Гугаев, Иллет   folk rock, bard rock, rpg folk
ноя 9 Gavroche  :  Alex & The Diamond Hands  20:00 / Free
ПТ '18 Alex & The Diamond Hands   rockabilly
ноя 9 Подсолнухи  :  Mr. Fungle  20:00 / Free
ПТ '18 Mr. Fungle   pop, rock, covers
ноя 9 Drunken Duck  :  RawCats  20:30 / Free
ПТ '18 RawCats   rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ноя 9 Stadium  :  Sunrise Avenue  20:00 / 2000
ПТ '18 Sunrise Avenue   pop rock
ноя 9 O'Connell's  :  Sunshine Special  20:30 / 300
ПТ '18 Sunshine Special   rock, country
ноя 9 ДОМ  :  Длинные Руки, день 5  20:00 / 1200-1500
ПТ '18    free improv, electronic
ноя 9 Вермель  :  Корабль  20:00 / 1000
ПТ '18 Корабль   art punk, retro rock
ноя 9 Glastonberry  :  Х.. Забей!  20:00 / 1000
ПТ '18 Х.. Забей!   punk rock
ноя 9 Линкольн  :  Керамика  20:00 / 500
ПТ '18 Керамика   rock, cabaret
ноя 9 Powerhouse  :  Goon Gun  20:00 / 500
ПТ '18 Goon Gun   electro punk
ноя 9 Швайн  :  Шурик Рок-Н-Ролл  22:00 / 200
ПТ '18 Шурик Рок-Н-Ролл   rockabilly
ноя 9 Hard Rock Cafe  :  Project TBA  20:00 / 600
ПТ '18 Project TBA   folk rock
ноя 9 Down House  :  Скрудж Макдак  20:00 / 350
ПТ '18 Скрудж Макдак   punk rock
ноя 9 Los Bandidos  :  SaltySeaDogs  21:00 / Free
ПТ '18 SaltySeaDogs   folk punk
ноя 9 Швайн  :  Оловянные Солдатики  19:00
ПТ '18 Оловянные Солдатики, Градус Бэнд   rock
ноя 9 Антон Палыч  :  Братья Поздняковы  20:00 / Free
ПТ '18 Братья Поздняковы   rock, covers
ноя 9 Bar for Bikers  :  Nolan  21:00 / Free
ПТ '18 Nolan   rock
ноя 9 Night Train  :  Редкий Кадр, Юкон  21:00 / Free
ПТ '18 Редкий Кадр, Юкон   blues rock
ноя 9 Rhythm & Blues  :  Дмитрий Рессер / Woodstock  20:30 / 500
ПТ '18    rock
ноя 9 Scenario  :  Кукушкин Баритон  20:00 / 500
ПТ '18 Кукушкин Баритон   ethno fusion
ночные мероприятия
ноя 9 16 Тонн  :  Skaльпель  23:00 (ночь) / 500-700
ПТ '18 Skaльпель   ska
ноя 9 Microbe  :  Stop Talking  23:55 (ночь)
ПТ '18 Stop Talking   pop, rock, covers
ноя 9 Мьюз  :  The Beatles Tribute Party  23:00 (ночь) / 200-400
ПТ '18 The BeatBoys   rock-n-roll, covers
Mint Music Home Live
28 авг @ ГлавClub
Вася Обломов
26 ноя @ Lюstra
29 авг @ 16 Тонн
Константин Кулясов
13 фев @ 16 Тонн