расписание

Все концерты 13 октября 2018 в Москве

12 окт

афиша на 13 октября 2018 года

суббота
14 окт
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
21:00   Free
Cross-Eyed Cats
21:00   Free
blues, blues rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
18:00   Free
Уличный концерт:
Артур Беркут, Марко Поло, Блуждающие Огни, ArtVitae
Артур Беркут, Марко Поло, Блуждающие Огни, ArtVitae
18:00   Free
rock, folk rock, heavy metal
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   Free
Вольный Путь, Капитан О'Мар
Вольный Путь, Капитан О'Мар
20:00   Free
rock, folk rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
21:00   Free
Wild Rebel
21:00   Free
southern rock, blues
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1400
25/17
20:00   ₽ 1400
rap, rap rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
14:00   ₽ 500
Stone Shelter, Power Street Attack, Broken Fist, Skrik, Will To Win, Be Honest, Mentor
Stone Shelter, Power Street Attack, Broken Fist, Skrik, Will To Win, Be Honest, Mentor
14:00   ₽ 500
hardcore
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500+
20:00   ₽ 500+
alternative rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1600+
Darkwood, Barditus, Agnivolok
Darkwood, Barditus, Agnivolok
19:00   ₽ 1600+
dark folk, martial industrial
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
18:00   ₽ 310
Night In Rio, Argentum, My Theory, TattooIN
Night In Rio, Argentum, My Theory, TattooIN
18:00   ₽ 310
alternative rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300+
Формация Лимон, Mne Strashno, Bright Falls, One-one-nine, Beach Demons, Стопкран
Формация Лимон, Mne Strashno, Bright Falls, One-one-nine, Beach Demons, Стопкран
19:00   ₽ 300+
garage rock, lo-fi
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Подоблаками, Сверхновые
Подоблаками, Сверхновые
20:00   ₽ 300
pop rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000-1400
Анимация
20:00   ₽ 1000-1400
alternative rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600-800
Яйцы Fаберже
20:00   ₽ 600-800
ska punk
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
18:00
Shaved Heads, The Zapoy!, The Punchers, The Reaction
Shaved Heads, The Zapoy!, The Punchers, The Reaction
18:00
punk rock, oi! punk
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 750
Оркестръ Тролля
19:00   ₽ 750
folk rock, alco chanson
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300
Zoebeast, Поцелуй Бомжа, Hippon Scrotum, Smothered Bowels
Zoebeast, Поцелуй Бомжа, Hippon Scrotum, Smothered Bowels
17:00   ₽ 300
grindcore
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500
Plotnik82, Александр Саввин
Plotnik82, Александр Саввин
20:00   ₽ 500
rock, acoustic
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300/400
Wowod, Toll, My Lonely Sea, Jambattista
Wowod, Toll, My Lonely Sea, Jambattista
19:00   ₽ 300/400
dark hardcore, sludge
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 500-800
Дунаевский Orchestra
20:00   ₽ 500-800
pop rock, ska
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-500
Теуникова и КоМПОзит
Теуникова и КоМПОзит
20:00   ₽ 300-500
acoustic rock, blues rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 150-250
Take Me Far Away, Tanatotantra, Шалаш
Take Me Far Away, Tanatotantra, Шалаш
20:00   ₽ 150-250
prog rock, art rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
21:00   ₽ 200
Alligators, The Sparks Boys
Alligators, The Sparks Boys
21:00   ₽ 200
rockabilly, rock-n-roll
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
21:00   ₽ 1000+
21:00   ₽ 1000+
indie rock, new wave
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
21:00   ₽ 700-800
Jah Divizion
21:00   ₽ 700-800
reggae
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
Лабов'SKY JAM, Алексей Малышев, Саня Болт
Лабов'SKY JAM, Алексей Малышев, Саня Болт
20:00   ₽ 300-400
punk rock, covers
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
18:00   ₽ 200-300
Просто Ку
Просто Ку
18:00   ₽ 200-300
rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
E-Sex-T
20:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300-500
An Argency, Vismut, Ape On The Rocket, History Of Life, Ourland, Waves
An Argency, Vismut, Ape On The Rocket, History Of Life, Ourland, Waves
17:00   ₽ 300-500
metalcore, deathcore, post hardcore
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:30   ₽ 500
Lost Temple Brothers
20:30   ₽ 500
indie folk
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
17:00   ₽ 300-450
Проснись & Пой, Биохимия, Калимер, The Bets, Encelt, Ajo!, Проект W, Backstage Bastards
Проснись & Пой, Биохимия, Калимер, The Bets, Encelt, Ajo!, Проект W, Backstage Bastards
17:00   ₽ 300-450
rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:30   Free
19:30   Free
hard rock, blues rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   Free
Другие Люди
Другие Люди
20:00   Free
rock, covers
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
13:00   ₽ 500
Lea Pard, Умка, Бардак, Игрушки, Диссонанс, Necro Stellar
Lea Pard, Умка, Бардак, Игрушки, Диссонанс, Necro Stellar
13:00   ₽ 500
rock, pop
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:30   ₽ 700
20:30   ₽ 700
ska, funk rock, acoustic
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300/400
Goodson:
Йоп-Шоу
20:00   ₽ 300/400
ska punk
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
17:30   Any
Дмитрий Вагин
17:30   Any
acoustic rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 700
19:00   ₽ 700
folk rock, country
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   Any
Проект ШАО
Проект ШАО
20:00   Any
post punk, acoustic
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Все Дела
20:00   ₽ 300
rock
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
18:00   ₽ 1000-1500
Noisuf-X, Terrolokaust
Noisuf-X, Terrolokaust
18:00   ₽ 1000-1500
ebm, dark electro
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:30   ₽ 500+
Андрей Сапунов
19:30   ₽ 500+
rock, blues
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 1600+
Sodom, Methedras
Sodom, Methedras
19:00   ₽ 1600+
thrash metal

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
23:00   ₽ 400-600
Chernikovskaya Hata
23:00   ₽ 400-600
post punk
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
23:55
Рита в Каннах
23:55
pop, rock, covers
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
23:55   ₽ 1000
Max Cooper, SCSI-9
Max Cooper, SCSI-9
23:55   ₽ 1000
idm, sound art
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
23:00   Free
Файверс
23:00   Free
pop, rock, covers

а также...

СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 800
Хоронько-Оркестр
20:00   ₽ 800
cabaret, jazz
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500
#2Маши
20:00   ₽ 1500
pop
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 600+
Триада
19:00   ₽ 600+
rap
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
19:00   ₽ 420+
Booker
19:00   ₽ 420+
rap
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500+
Pouya
20:00   ₽ 1500+
rap
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1000
20:00   ₽ 1000
rap
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Эскимос Crew
20:00   ₽ 300
rap
СБ  '18
 '18, СБ
23:30   ₽ 350
Noise Resistance, Sinthetic Squad, Totten Mechanismus
Noise Resistance, Sinthetic Squad, Totten Mechanismus
23:30   ₽ 350
dark electro, ebm