VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
май
СР
май
ЧТ
май
ПТ
май
СБ
май
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
июн
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
расписание

Все концерты 8 декабря 2017 в Москве

« 7 декабряафиша на 8 декабря 2017 года, пятница
прошедшая дата
9 декабря »
дек 8 Volta  :  План Ломоносова  20:00 / 900+
ПТ '17 План Ломоносова   punk rock
дек 8 Театръ  :   20:00 / 400+
ПТ '17 7Б   rock, alternative rock
дек 8 Aglomerat  :  Odnono  20:00 / 800
ПТ '17 Odnono   funk, reggae
дек 8 Rodnya  :  Podval Capella  20:00 / 400
ПТ '17 Podval Capella   trip hop, electronic, rap
дек 8 Live Stars  :  Stripped Guns  19:30 / 300
ПТ '17 Stripped Guns, Backbone Crash   hard rock, glam metal
дек 8 ЛЕС  :  Бранимир  19:00 / 600
ПТ '17 Бранимир   bard rock, dark chanson
дек 8 Город  :  The Zapoy!  19:00 / 500
ПТ '17 The Zapoy!, Choix, The Punchers, Bystreet, Restless   oi! punk
дек 8 Театръ  :  Strong Product / Poxwa  20:00 / 400
ПТ '17 Крепкий Продукт, Poxwa   ebm, dark electro
дек 8 Rock House  :  Arda - 15 лет  18:00 / 500
ПТ '17 Arda, Колизей, Второе Дыхание, Metal Morgan   power metal
дек 8 Powerhouse  :  Pwrhs 4 Года  21:00 / 1000
ПТ '17 Пасош, Наадя   lo-fi, indie, electronic
дек 8 Bolivar Bar  :  Martins B-Day  19:00 / 200
ПТ '17 Dark Secret Love, LiRikA, Лир   rock, metal, covers
дек 8 Be Young Club  :  Secure  20:00 / 300
ПТ '17 Secure, The Syters, Deadbirds   post hardcore
дек 8 Night Train  :  Cyber Snake TV Fest  19:00 / Free
ПТ '17 Квэнди, Iron Mi, Neona, Любители Тишины   rock
дек 8 Швайн  :  Вечер каверов Ария/Кипелов  20:00 / 300-400
ПТ '17    rock, covers
дек 8 Свобода  :  Green Meezers  19:00 / Free
ПТ '17 The Thunderbeats, Green Meezers, Слетевшая Цепь   stoner rock, garage rock
дек 8 Pravda  :  Ti Monkeys  19:00 / 300
ПТ '17 TiMonkeys, Uratsakidogi   alternative rock
дек 8 Punk Fiction  :  Bad Juliette / Gospoda Horoshie  19:00 / Free
ПТ '17 Bad Juliette, Gospoda Horoshie, HOBO   garage rock, noise rock
дек 8 БарДАк  :  Гуша Катушкин  20:00 / 400-600
ПТ '17 Гуша Катушкин, Ветра   indie rock, indie pop
дек 8 Jack & Jane  :  Tabasco Band  20:00 / Free
ПТ '17 Tabasco Band   rock, acoustic
дек 8 Вермель  :  З.О.Л.О.Т.О.  20:00 / Free
ПТ '17    post punk, alternative, ska
дек 8 O'Connell's  :  Джин-Тоник  20:00 / Free
ПТ '17 Джин-Тоник   ska, funk rock
дек 8 Brown Bar  :  The Doors Party  20:00 / Free
ПТ '17 aLAbamers   rock-n-roll, covers
Горшенев / Кукрыниксы
19 июл @ ГлавClub
Черный Обелиск
30 окт @ Arbat Hall
Вячеслав Бутусов
27 ноя @ Крокус Сити Холл
Park Live
19 июл @ Лужники
дек 8 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Гарик Сукачев  20:00 / 1500
ПТ '17 Гарик Сукачев   rock
дек 8 Glastonberry  :  Citizen Lost  20:00 / 300
ПТ '17 Citizen Lost   rock
дек 8 Брюс Бар  :  Pit Stop  20:00
ПТ '17 Folkline   acoustic folk, country, blues
дек 8 Джао Да  :  SadMe  21:00 / 500
ПТ '17 SadMe   indie rock, psychedelic
дек 8 Hard Rock Cafe  :  Vorobey Band  20:00 / Free
ПТ '17 Vorobey Band   pop, rock, covers
дек 8 Открытый Мир  :  Беркант Чакыджи Трио  20:00 / 700
ПТ '17    ethno drums
дек 8 Mezzo Forte  :  ДР Карабаса  20:00 / 1000
ПТ '17 Х.. Забей!   punk rock
дек 8 ЦДХ  :  Как я читал святого Исаака Сирина  19:30 / 1000
ПТ '17 Пётр Мамонов   play
дек 8 Джао Да  :  Оберманекен  21:30 / 700
ПТ '17 Оберманекен   new wave, acoustic
дек 8 Мумий Тролль  :  Ромарио  21:00 / 800
ПТ '17 Ромарио   rock-n-roll, pop rock
дек 8 Тема  :  Kosmos - акустика  19:30 / Free
ПТ '17 Kosmos   rock, acoustic
дек 8 Массолит  :  Руки Слона & A Foggy Realm  20:00 / Free
ПТ '17 Руки Слона, A Foggy Realm   prog rock, fusion, drone
дек 8 Дом Белого Журавля  :  Auroria  19:30 / Any
ПТ '17 Auroria   world, ethno fusion
дек 8 КитЧай  :  Sonic Tea 2  20:00 / 300
ПТ '17 Nikita Oleinik, Bankistan, Andrew Sprrw   sound art, ambient, industrial
дек 8 Travel Cafe  :  Московский Соул  20:00 / 100-200
ПТ '17 ShantyNatty, Дома Все   rock, reggae, soul
дек 8 Сады  :  Твоё Далеко  20:00 / 300-500
ПТ '17 Твоё Далеко   synth pop, indie pop
дек 8 Claw Bar  :  Roadpie | Astroplatz | Paprica  19:00 / 150
ПТ '17 Roadpie, Astroplatz, Paprica   stoner rock, blues rock
дек 8 ДОМ  :  Гудимир  20:00 / 600-900
ПТ '17 Гудимир   folk, world
дек 8 у Добрера  :  Виктор Романов  19:00 / Any
ПТ '17 Виктор Романов   bard rock
дек 8 Труплейс  :  Дима Вагин & Лётная Школа  20:00 / 500
ПТ '17 Лётная Школа   acoustic rock
дек 8 Археология  :  Alex Kseno & Павел Макаров  20:00 / 500
ПТ '17 Alex Kseno   world, hang
дек 8 Алиби  :  Замотаев Band  20:00 / 400
ПТ '17 Замотаев Бэнд   folk rock, art rock
дек 8 Dagda  :  Хиты блюза и рок-н-ролла  19:00 / Free
ПТ '17 Михаил Кистанов   rock-n-roll, blues, covers
дек 8 Model T  :  Die! Die! Die!  20:00 / 800
ПТ '17 Die! Die! Die!, Зарница, Mad Pilot   post punk, noise rock
дек 8 Мьюз  :  Проспект  20:00 / 200
ПТ '17 Проспект   rock
дек 8 Гнездо Глухаря  :  Юрий Наумов  20:00
ПТ '17 Юрий Наумов   blues rock, guitar
дек 8 Дума  :  The MatchBoxCovers  21:00 / Free
ПТ '17 The MatchBoxCovers   rock-n-roll, jazz
дек 8 Hidden Bar  :  День Рождения Hidden Bar  21:00 / Free
ПТ '17    pop, rock, covers
ночные мероприятия
дек 8 Rock House  :  Dark Rave: Judgment Night  23:30 (ночь) / 400
ПТ '17 Perfecthate, Omnimar, Thornsectide   ebm, dark electro
дек 8 Microbe  :  Press Esc  23:55 (ночь)
ПТ '17 Press Esc   rock