VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
май
СБ
май
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
июн
СБ
июн
ВС
июн
ПН
июн
ВТ
июн
СР
июн
ЧТ
июн
ПТ
расписание

Все концерты 23 ноября 2017 в Москве

« 22 ноябряафиша на 23 ноября 2017 года, четверг
прошедшая дата
24 ноября »
ноя 23 ЦДХ  :  Russian World Music Award  19:00 / 600
ЧТ '17 Theodor Bastard, Отава Ё, Намгар, Volga, Nadishana, Ольга Глазова   world, ethno, ethno electronic
ноя 23 Brooklyn  :  Big Pop Punk Day  19:00 / Free
ЧТ '17 Dёргать!, Гребля, Свобода Важнее Моды, First Place   pop punk
ноя 23 Москва  :  Наадя  20:00 / 700+
ЧТ '17 Наадя   indie pop
ноя 23 RED  :  Vougal  20:00 / 700+
ЧТ '17 Vougal   indie pop
ноя 23 Город  :  Vosmoy  20:00 / 600
ЧТ '17 Vosmoy   alternative rock, grunge
Kuzmin Absolute Band
8 мар @ Известия Hall
4 Позиции Бруно
11 сен @ Aglomerat
Lauren Ruth Ward
20 дек @ Aglomerat
Rage
8 ноя @ Arbat Hall
ноя 23 Glastonberry  :  Gilead  20:00 / 400-600
ЧТ '17 Gilead   medieval folk
ноя 23 Крокус Сити Холл  :  Nautilus Pompilius - 35 лет  20:00 / 900
ЧТ '17 Наутилус Помпилиус   rock
ноя 23 Сады  :  Анархисты в трёх революциях  19:30 / 300
ЧТ '17 Удар, Читай Букварь, Рудольф   electro punk, industrial, hip hop
ноя 23 Известия Hall  :  Биртман  19:00 / 500+
ЧТ '17 Биртман   retro pop
ноя 23 Афиша  :  Алевтина  20:00 / 500
ЧТ '17 Алевтина   folk
ноя 23 Джао Да  :  Напасс, Arifmetika  19:00 / 300
ЧТ '17 Напасс, Arifmetika   funk rock, rap rock, reggae
ноя 23 ЛЕС  :  Голова Муэссы  19:00 / 400-600
ЧТ '17 Голова Муэссы   pop rock, indie rock
ноя 23 Вермель  :  Вынужденные Колебания и др.  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '17 Вынужденные Колебания, BOO BOO   post punk, industrial
ноя 23 Море Внутри  :  Adam Evald  20:00 / 500-700
ЧТ '17 Adam Evald   chamber pop
ноя 23 Vegas City Hall  :  Brainstorm  20:00 / 800
ЧТ '17 Brainstorm   brit pop, pop rock
ноя 23 Brown Bar  :  Kooraga  20:00 / Free
ЧТ '17 Kooraga   pop rock
ноя 23 Lюstra  :  Sолнечные Дни  20:00 / 500
ЧТ '17 Солнечные Дни   rock, covers
ноя 23 Джао Да  :  Мел  21:00 / 300
ЧТ '17 Мел   funk rock
ноя 23 Powerhouse  :  Zava Matotra  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '17 Zava Matotra   afro ethno, ethno jazz
ноя 23 Ex:Libris  :  Тургеневка Live  20:00 / Any
ЧТ '17 Роман Филиппов, Алексей Бардин   bard rock, acoustic
ноя 23 AMbar  :  Кристина Багдасарян  20:00
ЧТ '17 Беглый Лев, Нравоучение, Terra Indigo, Роза Парацельса   acoustic rock
ноя 23 Glastonberry  :  Flare  20:00 / 200
ЧТ '17 Flare   alternative rock, acoustic
Emperor
5 сен @ ГлавClub
Алёна Швец
4 окт @ ГлавClub
Esoteric
26 сен @ Pravda
Ольга Арефьева и Ковчег
24 сен @ Аквамарин
ноя 23 Rock House  :  Ulcerate  18:00 / 1400
ЧТ '17 Ulcerate, 7 H. Target   death metal
ноя 23 Мьюз  :  JahRmish  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '17 JahRmish   reggae, latino, rock
ноя 23 Imagine Cafe  :  О'casey  22:00 / Free
ЧТ '17    rock, acoustic, covers