VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
расписание

Все концерты 8 октября 2017 в Москве

« 7 октябряафиша на 8 октября 2017 года, воскресенье
прошедшая дата
9 октября »
окт 8 RED  :  Radio Tapok  20:00 / 600+
ВС '17 Radio Tapok   punk rock, covers
окт 8 Театръ  :  СегодняНочью  20:00 / 300+
ВС '17 СегодняНочью   indie rock, brit pop
окт 8 Arbat Hall  :  Portico Quartet  19:00
ВС '17 Portico Quartet, Analog Sound   jazz, ambient, minimal
окт 8 Glastonberry  :  Дореволюционный Советчик  19:00 / 800
ВС '17 Дореволюционный Советчик   art punk, covers
окт 8 Вечерняя Школа  :  С.Х. - презентация релиза  18:00 / 300
ВС '17 С.Х., Paraplegic Twister, Inopexia, Ninja Glam, Nisshin Maru, Владимир Рацкевич   sludgecore, grindcore
Point Charlie
29 май @ Москва
Lucifer
17 окт @ Aglomerat
Нейромонах Феофан
16 май @ 1930
кис-кис
24 июн @ ГлавClub
окт 8 Музей Космонавтики  :  Космофест  14:00 / 250
ВС '17 Небослов, Мыс Луны, Аэроглиф, Eternal Wanderers, Акваланг, Порт Июля, Энн Оксо, Катя Wind & Windship   folk rock, art rock, indie rock
окт 8 Rock House  :  Эпидемия Cover Show  18:00 / 300
ВС '17 Aura, Белый Аликорн, Adventus   heavy metal, covers
окт 8 Алиби  :  Broken Promise - Last Show  18:00 / Free
ВС '17 Broken Promise, Uncrown, Рубежи   hardcore
окт 8 Гарцующий Дредноут  :  Чистый/Фест  17:00 / Any
ВС '17 Борис Чистый, Проект Absinthe, ТуткактуТ, Теуникова и КоМПОзит, Ключевое Слово, Мимонот, Игорь Бычков   bard rock, jazz rock, acoustic
окт 8 ЦДЖ  :  Константин Арбенин и Сердолик  19:00 / 800
ВС '17 Константин Арбенин, Сердолик   bard rock, art rock
окт 8 Джао Да  :  Антиматерия  19:00 / 200-300
ВС '17 Антиматерия, Аверс Лайф, Филипп Август, Тим Эрна, Юлия Кроу   gothic rock, synth gothic
окт 8 Model T  :  Malefic House  18:00 / 200/300
ВС '17 Malefic House, Aton Five, Ornate   stoner doom, psychedelic
окт 8 Glastonberry  :  Фестиваль Emergenza - 1st Step/4  17:30 / 300-450
ВС '17 Захар-Band, Men's Lyric, Oscillating Sun, The Snow Storm, Roommates, MassLaw, Marty Fly, Honeypot   rock, alternative
окт 8 Jack & Jane  :  Uranium Scrap  18:30 / 200
ВС '17 Uranium Scrap   rock
окт 8 у Добрера  :  Грета  17:00 / Any
ВС '17 Голландия   acoustic rock
окт 8 Археология  :  Скади  20:00 / 400-500
ВС '17 Скади   rpg folk
окт 8 Doolin House  :  Drummhouse Guitar Festival  18:00 / 350
ВС '17 Eindhoven, Лавина, Белый Корабль, Параллели, Somebrain, Лекс   rock, metal
окт 8 БарДАк  :  Загадки Евы  20:00 / Free
ВС '17 Загадки Евы   folk rock
окт 8 Untitled  :  Сенье  20:00 / 220-300
ВС '17    avantgarde, experimental
окт 8 Джао Да  :  БИО  20:00 / 350
ВС '17 БИО   new wave, synth pop
окт 8 ДОМ  :  Гудимир / Саймон Вирш  20:00 / 800-1200
ВС '17 Гудимир   folk, world, avantgarde
Rock Privet
20 ноя @ 1930
Park Live
19 июл @ Лужники
Park Live
17 июл @ Лужники
Set It Off
26 сен @ Gipsy
окт 8 Дом Культуры  :  Доз.А  17:00 / Free
ВС '17 Доз.А   punk rock
окт 8 Вермель  :  Freedom Fest  18:00 / 300
ВС '17 Moltano, Константин, Rio Grande   rock
окт 8 16 Тонн  :  Громыка  20:00 / 600-1000
ВС '17 Громыка   art punk
окт 8 Мьюз  :  Ночь Кровавой Луны в Затопленном Рлайх  19:00 / 300
ВС '17 Lamia Morra, Grey Bastion Experience, Daekwatt, Tenebris   doom metal, gothic doom
окт 8 Гнездо Глухаря  :  Екатерина Болдырева  20:00
ВС '17 Екатерина Болдырева   bard folk
окт 8 Rhythm & Blues  :  Rock'n'Lora  20:00 / 500
ВС '17 Rock'n'Lora   rock-n-roll, covers