расписание

Все концерты 8 октября 2017 в Москве

7 окт

афиша на 8 октября 2017 года

воскресенье
9 окт
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
18:00   Free
Broken Promise, Uncrown, Рубежи
Broken Promise, Uncrown, Рубежи
18:00   Free
hardcore
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
17:00   Free
17:00   Free
punk rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 600+
Radio Tapok
20:00   ₽ 600+
punk rock, covers
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 300+
СегодняНочью
20:00   ₽ 300+
indie rock, brit pop
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
19:00
Portico Quartet, Analog Sound
Portico Quartet, Analog Sound
19:00
jazz, ambient, minimal
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
19:00   ₽ 800
Дореволюционный Советчик
19:00   ₽ 800
art punk, covers
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
С.Х., Paraplegic Twister, Inopexia, Ninja Glam, Nisshin Maru, Владимир Рацкевич
С.Х., Paraplegic Twister, Inopexia, Ninja Glam, Nisshin Maru, Владимир Рацкевич
18:00   ₽ 300
sludgecore, grindcore
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
Aura, Белый Аликорн, Adventus
Aura, Белый Аликорн, Adventus
18:00   ₽ 300
heavy metal, covers
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
17:00   Any
Борис Чистый, Проект Absinthe, ТуткактуТ, Теуникова и КоМПОзит, Ключевое Слово, Мимонот, Игорь Бычков
Борис Чистый, Проект Absinthe, ТуткактуТ, Теуникова и КоМПОзит, Ключевое Слово, Мимонот, Игорь Бычков
17:00   Any
bard rock, jazz rock, acoustic
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
19:00   ₽ 200-300
Антиматерия, Аверс Лайф, Филипп Август, Тим Эрна, Юлия Кроу
Антиматерия, Аверс Лайф, Филипп Август, Тим Эрна, Юлия Кроу
19:00   ₽ 200-300
gothic rock, synth gothic
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
18:00   ₽ 200/300
Malefic House, Aton Five, Ornate
Malefic House, Aton Five, Ornate
18:00   ₽ 200/300
stoner doom, psychedelic
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
17:30   ₽ 300-450
Захар-Band, Men's Lyric, Oscillating Sun, The Snow Storm, Roommates, MassLaw, Marty Fly, Honeypot
Захар-Band, Men's Lyric, Oscillating Sun, The Snow Storm, Roommates, MassLaw, Marty Fly, Honeypot
17:30   ₽ 300-450
rock, alternative
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
18:30   ₽ 200
Uranium Scrap
18:30   ₽ 200
rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 400-500
20:00   ₽ 400-500
rpg folk
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
18:00   ₽ 350
Eindhoven, Лавина, Белый Корабль, Параллели, Somebrain, Лекс
Eindhoven, Лавина, Белый Корабль, Параллели, Somebrain, Лекс
18:00   ₽ 350
rock, metal
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 600-1000
Громыка
20:00   ₽ 600-1000
art punk
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300
Lamia Morra, Grey Bastion Experience, Daekwatt, Tenebris
Lamia Morra, Grey Bastion Experience, Daekwatt, Tenebris
19:00   ₽ 300
doom metal, gothic doom
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 350
20:00   ₽ 350
new wave, synth pop
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 800-1200
20:00   ₽ 800-1200
folk, world, avantgarde
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   Free
Загадки Евы
20:00   Free
folk rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
14:00   ₽ 250
Музей Космонавтики:
Небослов, Мыс Луны, Аэроглиф, Eternal Wanderers, Акваланг, Порт Июля, Энн Оксо, Катя Wind & Windship
Небослов, Мыс Луны, Аэроглиф, Eternal Wanderers, Акваланг, Порт Июля, Энн Оксо, Катя Wind & Windship
14:00   ₽ 250
folk rock, art rock, indie rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
17:00   Any
Голландия
Голландия
17:00   Any
acoustic rock
20:00   ₽ 300
world, ethno
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 220-300
Untitled:
20:00   ₽ 220-300
avantgarde, experimental
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
19:00   ₽ 800
Константин Арбенин, Сердолик
19:00   ₽ 800
bard rock, art rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
Moltano, Константин, Rio Grande
Moltano, Константин, Rio Grande
18:00   ₽ 300
rock
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00
20:00
bard folk
ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 500
20:00   ₽ 500
rock-n-roll, covers

а также...

ВС  '17
 '17, ВС
20:00   ₽ 800+
20:00   ₽ 800+
rap