расписание

Все концерты 13 апреля 2017 в Москве

12 апр

афиша на 13 апреля 2017 года

четверг
14 апр
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
22:00   Free
Lost Temple Brothers
22:00   Free
indie folk
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   Free
The MatchBoxCovers
20:00   Free
rock-n-roll, jazz
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 2000+
20:00   ₽ 2000+
sympho rock, gothic metal
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Команда БАГ
20:00   ₽ 300
rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
18:00   ₽ 350
The Dead President, Zuname, Аркадий Коц, D.N.K.
The Dead President, Zuname, Аркадий Коц, D.N.K.
18:00   ₽ 350
punk rock, folk punk
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
18:00   ₽ 450-600
Precipitation, Unlitface, Железный Поток, Acatonia, Strangers
Precipitation, Unlitface, Железный Поток, Acatonia, Strangers
18:00   ₽ 450-600
melodic death
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
18:00   ₽ 665
Бранимир
18:00   ₽ 665
bard rock, dark chanson
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 600
20:00   ₽ 600
dream pop, acoustic
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:00   ₽ 250-300
2ndFloor, Константин
19:00   ₽ 250-300
rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:00   ₽ 200/300
Giant Waves, Вынужденные Колебания, Группа Хмурый
Giant Waves, Вынужденные Колебания, Группа Хмурый
19:00   ₽ 200/300
post punk, indie rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:00   ₽ 300/350
La Mathilde, Pobeda, Kafkaesque
La Mathilde, Pobeda, Kafkaesque
19:00   ₽ 300/350
dark chanson, alternative
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 350
Анна Ворфоломеева
20:00   ₽ 350
indie folk
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Тимофей Яровиков
20:00   ₽ 500
rock, acoustic
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
Сон Лемура, Nina Project, Таис, Олег Сакмаров
Сон Лемура, Nina Project, Таис, Олег Сакмаров
20:00   ₽ 300-400
rock, pop rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:30   ₽ 500
Stainless Blues Band
Stainless Blues Band
20:30   ₽ 500
blues
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils
20:00   ₽ 300
garage rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
18:30   ₽ 100
МакС, Ветра
МакС, Ветра
18:30   ₽ 100
rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:00   ₽ 200
19:00   ₽ 200
pop rock, soul, blues
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 900-1200
20:00   ₽ 900-1200
alternative rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:00   Free
Lemu, Улиткас, Ёрик Добре и Первые на Деревне, Baodub, Меркаба
Lemu, Улиткас, Ёрик Добре и Первые на Деревне, Baodub, Меркаба
19:00   Free
rock, reggae, acoustic
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:30   Free
Beatsweet
19:30   Free
alternative rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00
Junkyard Storytellaz
20:00
blues, garage rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:30   Free
19:30   Free
acoustic rock
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:30   ₽ 1000
Giles Robson
Giles Robson
19:30   ₽ 1000
blues
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:30   ₽ 2000+
Алексей Кортнев
20:30   ₽ 2000+
pop, rock, blues

а также...

ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
19:00   ₽ 500
19:00   ₽ 500
electronic, rap
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Лигалайз
20:00   ₽ 300
rap
ЧТ  '17
 '17, ЧТ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
rap