расписание

Все концерты 25 ноября 2016 в Москве

24 ноя

афиша на 25 ноября 2016 года

пятница
26 ноя
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   Free
19:00   Free
indie rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   Free
Эпитафия, Артур Беркут
Эпитафия, Артур Беркут
20:00   Free
hard rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:30   Free
19:30   Free
indie rock, shoegaze
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   Free
Press Esc
21:00   Free
rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   Free
SaltySeaDogs
21:00   Free
pub rock, folk punk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   Free
Градус Бэнд, Оловянные Солдатики
19:00   Free
rock, blues
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
22:00   Free
Платья За 130
22:00   Free
retro pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500
Операция Пластилин
20:00   ₽ 500
pop punk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1300
Браво
20:00   ₽ 1300
rock-n-roll, pop rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300+
20:00   ₽ 300+
alternative rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 700+
Торба-на-Круче
19:00   ₽ 700+
rock, brit pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300-400
Гродень, Kinder, The Suicider, Ni-Resist, Dreamkeeper
Гродень, Kinder, The Suicider, Ni-Resist, Dreamkeeper
18:00   ₽ 300-400
rock, metal, alternative
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 350
18:00   ₽ 350
rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
Neil Halstead, Secrets Of The Third Planet
Neil Halstead, Secrets Of The Third Planet
20:00   ₽ 800
shoegaze, dream pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 400
Pozitiva, Небослов, Улиткас
Pozitiva, Небослов, Улиткас
19:30   ₽ 400
funk, rock, reggae
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800
20:00   ₽ 800
indie rock, pop rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1700
Brainstorm
20:00   ₽ 1700
brit pop, pop rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 200/300
Выжившие, Don't Want, Змей и Радуга, Miles Alone
Выжившие, Don't Want, Змей и Радуга, Miles Alone
18:00   ₽ 200/300
rock, metal, alternative
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1400
Pro-Pain, Still Small Voice, Hostile Breed
Pro-Pain, Still Small Voice, Hostile Breed
20:00   ₽ 1400
hardcore
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
20:00   ₽ 400-500
trip hop, dream pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
bard rock, rpg folk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 250
Benny Hill Orchestra
19:00   ₽ 250
ska punk, reggae
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500-600
20:00   ₽ 500-600
rockabilly
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00
Роман Филиппов, Илья Оленев
19:00
bard rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1200-1700
20:00   ₽ 1200-1700
indie pop, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Mother Witch & Dead Water Ghosts, Vice Versa
Mother Witch & Dead Water Ghosts, Vice Versa
19:00   ₽ 300-400
stoner rock, psychedelic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
22:00   ₽ 600
22:00   ₽ 600
humour, acoustic, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400-500
Оддисс, Если, Пси-Отряд, Materia Prima, Elisabat Muse
Оддисс, Если, Пси-Отряд, Materia Prima, Elisabat Muse
19:00   ₽ 400-500
rock, metal, alternative
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400+
20:00   ₽ 400+
indie pop, post rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 100
Потерянный Век, Cherry Cream, Мятеж, Crimson Cry
Потерянный Век, Cherry Cream, Мятеж, Crimson Cry
18:00   ₽ 100
heavy metal
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 300-400
СОО, DaVinci's Carousel, Улица Чехова, Марко Поло, The Murmur, Некий, Интершум, Особые Гости, Schwarzwald
СОО, DaVinci's Carousel, Улица Чехова, Марко Поло, The Murmur, Некий, Интершум, Особые Гости, Schwarzwald
18:00   ₽ 300-400
rock, alternative
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   Any
Сергей Вальсов, Олег Куприев, Сергей Ангел, Додонов и Фомина, Прожект БАМ, Демоны Анны, ТуткактуТ
Сергей Вальсов, Олег Куприев, Сергей Ангел, Додонов и Фомина, Прожект БАМ, Демоны Анны, ТуткактуТ
19:00   Any
rock, bard rock, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300-500
Копенgagen, TattooIN
Копенgagen, TattooIN
20:00   ₽ 300-500
pop rock, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
art rock, ethno fusion
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
17:00   ₽ 300-350
Sunday Walkers, PickUp!, Shame Lives, Lostwelder, Paints Of Fate, I.D.S.T., ОСК
Sunday Walkers, PickUp!, Shame Lives, Lostwelder, Paints Of Fate, I.D.S.T., ОСК
17:00   ₽ 300-350
rock, metal, alternative
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1300-1700
Peter Brotzmann
20:00   ₽ 1300-1700
free improv, avant jazz, noise
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00
The MatchBoxCovers
21:00
rock-n-roll, jazz
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 100
Царь и Скоморох
Царь и Скоморох
20:00   ₽ 100
punk rock, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 1000
21:00   ₽ 1000
bard rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Sun Q, М-Артель
Sun Q, М-Артель
19:00   ₽ 500
jazz, funk, fusion, rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   Free
Стереотипизация, The Depressounds
Стереотипизация, The Depressounds
20:00   Free
grunge, punk rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   Free
Сто Ватт
21:00   Free
blues, rock-n-roll
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
Brinstaar, Nikita Oleinik, Lovozero, Kira Weinstein
Brinstaar, Nikita Oleinik, Lovozero, Kira Weinstein
20:00   ₽ 300
experimental, sound art
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 800
Samhey
Samhey
19:30   ₽ 800
world
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   Any
20:00   Any
rock, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:30   ₽ 200
18:30   ₽ 200
rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00
20:00
hard rock, heavy metal
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00
20:00
blues rock, guitar
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 800
21:00   ₽ 800
blues
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1800
Ihsahn
20:00   ₽ 1800
post black

ночные мероприятия

ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 200
Refrakt, Тела, Лир
Refrakt, Тела, Лир
23:30   ₽ 200
gothic rock, love metal, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
23:30
TattooIN
23:30
rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
23:45
Альянс
23:45
new wave

а также...

ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:30   ₽ 1000-2000
Mezzo Forte:
Чичерина
20:30   ₽ 1000-2000
pop rock, alternative rock