расписание

Все концерты 11 ноября 2016 в Москве

10 ноя

афиша на 11 ноября 2016 года

пятница
12 ноя
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   Free
Выдра, Jerry Starheaven
Выдра, Jerry Starheaven
19:00   Free
rock, bard rock, rpg folk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   Free
St. Patrick's Brigade, Ионов Band
St. Patrick's Brigade, Ионов Band
20:00   Free
celtic folk, blues rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   Free
Folkline
21:00   Free
acoustic folk, country
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   Free
21:00   Free
pop, rock, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 700+
Jane Air
19:00   ₽ 700+
alternative rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 1400+
Electric Six
19:30   ₽ 1400+
indie rock, garage rock, punk rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 350+
Стимфония, The Ghostbusters, План Ломоносова, Michael Night
Стимфония, The Ghostbusters, План Ломоносова, Michael Night
19:00   ₽ 350+
gothic rock, punk rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400+
Адаптация Пчёл, Fonkovra
Адаптация Пчёл, Fonkovra
19:00   ₽ 400+
alternative rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 800+
Бригадный Подряд
20:00   ₽ 800+
punk rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 600-800
Сказки Черного Города
19:00   ₽ 600-800
horror punk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 400+
Арктида, Колизей
18:00   ₽ 400+
heavy metal, power metal
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:30   ₽ 300-500
Garlic Kings, Drunken Fairy Tales, The Black Watch, Аркадий Коц
Garlic Kings, Drunken Fairy Tales, The Black Watch, Аркадий Коц
18:30   ₽ 300-500
folk punk, celtic punk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500-600
Маша и Медведи
21:00   ₽ 500-600
rock, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 600+
20:00   ₽ 600+
rock, alternative rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500-600
Андрей ГрейЧайник, Денис Михайлов, Павел Пиковский
Андрей ГрейЧайник, Денис Михайлов, Павел Пиковский
20:00   ₽ 500-600
rock, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 250
Кружок, Пруд, Девушка Школьника
19:30   ₽ 250
post punk, lo-fi
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500+
Distemper
21:00   ₽ 500+
ska punk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 200
Crypt Jaintor, Funeral Smoke, Drunk Shaman, Satanhedge
Crypt Jaintor, Funeral Smoke, Drunk Shaman, Satanhedge
19:00   ₽ 200
sludge, stoner doom
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 500
Rockit Moscow Band, Демарш, Троя, Endeavour
Rockit Moscow Band, Демарш, Троя, Endeavour
19:00   ₽ 500
hard rock, heavy metal
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 500+
20:00   ₽ 500+
indie pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
Горький
20:00   ₽ 400-500
indie rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400
19:00   ₽ 400
bard rock, rpg folk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00
20:00
ska
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 500
EX.T.R.A., Cycle Band, Oi!Beer!Alles!
EX.T.R.A., Cycle Band, Oi!Beer!Alles!
18:00   ₽ 500
ska
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
22:30   ₽ 100
Green River
Green River
22:30   ₽ 100
rock, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 500
21:00   ₽ 500
alternative pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 250/300
Dada Dub, Растение Мудрости, Босиком Sound System
Dada Dub, Растение Мудрости, Босиком Sound System
20:00   ₽ 250/300
reggae, dub
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
Ruslan PX Band, Lemon Trees, ГШ
Ruslan PX Band, Lemon Trees, ГШ
20:00   ₽ 300-400
indie rock, post punk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   ₽ 300
21:00   ₽ 300
indie pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 400
Бурлеск Оркестр
20:00   ₽ 400
pop, rock, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   Any
Zveroбой, Mr. Бэниш, ЕЩЕ, Акустический Лес
Zveroбой, Mr. Бэниш, ЕЩЕ, Акустический Лес
19:00   Any
rock, funk, jazz
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:00   Free
Фалк Макс
21:00   Free
rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
rock, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 2500+
20:00   ₽ 2500+
rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 400/500
Камни, Cruel Tie, Fanny Kaplan, Electric Lords, Grohoth, Jaunt, Tsygun, Dance Layers Of The Atmosphere
Камни, Cruel Tie, Fanny Kaplan, Electric Lords, Grohoth, Jaunt, Tsygun, Dance Layers Of The Atmosphere
19:00   ₽ 400/500
stoner rock, psychedelic, post rock, hardcore
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 500
19:30   ₽ 500
afro ethno
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:30   ₽ 500
Амели на Мели
19:30   ₽ 500
indie pop, indie folk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   Any
Камбоджаз, Ветра
Камбоджаз, Ветра
19:00   Any
acoustic rock
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00
Андрей Биргер, Купранов Овраг, Дмитрий Махов, Матвей Лошаков, Юрий Арцызов
Андрей Биргер, Купранов Овраг, Дмитрий Махов, Матвей Лошаков, Юрий Арцызов
19:00
rock, acoustic
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 800
Мистер Твистер
21:30   ₽ 800
rock-n-roll, rockabilly
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00   ₽ 350
Mavis Sing!
19:00   ₽ 350
post rock, ambient
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
21:30   ₽ 700
Honky Tonk Trio
Honky Tonk Trio
21:30   ₽ 700
rock-n-roll, covers
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
rock, acoustic

ночные мероприятия

ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
23:00   ₽ 350-500
Сантим, Экзич
Сантим, Экзич
23:00   ₽ 350-500
post punk
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
23:30   ₽ 200/300
Mystic Brew, Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils, Женя Куковеров, The Thunderbeats
Mystic Brew, Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils, Женя Куковеров, The Thunderbeats
23:30   ₽ 200/300
lo-fi, garage rock, psychedelic

а также...

ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Therr Maitz
20:00   ₽ 1000
indie pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
19:00
19:00
pop
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
20:00   ₽ 1000
Кровосток
20:00   ₽ 1000
rap
ПТ  '16
 '16, ПТ
18:00   ₽ 250
Mezzo Forte:
The Bets, Melody Save Me, Kalerie, Sacart, 8 Квадратных Метров, Восприятие
The Bets, Melody Save Me, Kalerie, Sacart, 8 Квадратных Метров, Восприятие
18:00   ₽ 250
rock