VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
расписание

Все концерты 3 ноября 2016 в Москве

« 2 ноябряафиша на 3 ноября 2016 года, четверг
прошедшая дата
4 ноября »
ноя 3 Volta  :  Left Lane Cruiser  19:00 / 1400
ЧТ '16 Left Lane Cruiser, Vosmoy   blues rock vk
ноя 3 Bud Arena  :  Тараканы! - 25 на бис  20:00 / 1000
ЧТ '16 Тараканы!   punk rock
ноя 3 RED  :  Pompeya + On-The-Go  20:00 / 1000+
ЧТ '16 Pompeya, On-The-Go, Parks Squares And Alleys   indie pop, indie rock
ноя 3 Yotaspace  :  Poets Of The Fall  20:00 / 2000+
ЧТ '16 Poets of The Fall, Michael Night   alternative, indie rock
ноя 3 Rock House  :  Харизма  18:00 / 440+
ЧТ '16 Харизма, Hardballs, Цезарь, Void Free   power metal, hard-n-heavy
ноя 3 China-Town  :  Казускома  19:00 / 300-400
ЧТ '16 Казускома, Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils, Beach Demons   garage rock, hard rock
ноя 3 Brooklyn  :  RockCellos  20:00 / 800
ЧТ '16 RockCellos   cello rock, covers
ноя 3 Концерт  :  Znaki  21:30 / 800
ЧТ '16 Znaki   rock, pop rock
ноя 3 Театръ  :  The Legendary Flower Punk  20:00 / 300-400
ЧТ '16 The Legendary Flower Punk, Human Factor, April Sun   space rock, psychedelic
ноя 3 Wunder  :  Саша Прёт  19:00 / 250
ЧТ '16 Саша Прет   alternative, rap rock
ноя 3 Be Young Club  :  National Unity Fest  18:00 / 100
ЧТ '16 Of Fire, Pranayama, Wasted Sky, VHS, Hotfix, FunDay   nu-metal, rapcore
ноя 3 ЛЕС  :  The Dartz  20:00 / 500-800
ЧТ '16 The Dartz   folk rock
ноя 3 Fassbinder  :  Carbon White  20:00 / 300-400
ЧТ '16 Carbon White   indie rock, alternative
ноя 3 Шоколадная Фабрика  :  Ключевая  19:30 / 300
ЧТ '16 Ключевая   rock
ноя 3 Jimi  :  Игра  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '16 Игра   rock, covers
ноя 3 ДИЧ  :  Осенние Баффи-Чтения  19:00 / 0/100
ЧТ '16 Godse, Mount/Ant, Crimson Butterfly, Беккет   free improv, idm, avantgarde
ноя 3 у Добрера  :  Небослов  19:00 / Any
ЧТ '16 Небослов   rock, acoustic
ноя 3 Тема  :  Kosmos - акустика  20:00 / Free
ЧТ '16 Kosmos   rock, acoustic
ноя 3 ДОМ  :  Чалама  20:00 / 500-800
ЧТ '16 Чалама   ethno, throat singing
ноя 3 Алиби  :  Пять Свободных Дней  19:30 / Free
ЧТ '16 Пять Свободных Дней, P.H.O.T.O.   alternative rock
ноя 3 Джао Да  :  Sounds Of Sputnik  21:00 / 200/300
ЧТ '16 Sounds Of Sputnik   dream pop, post rock, shoegaze
ноя 3 Doolin House  :  Османская  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '16 Османская   indie rock, indie pop
ноя 3 Дача на Покровке  :  НѢва  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '16 НЕва   folk rock
ноя 3 Горох  :  Сёрф  20:00 / Free
ЧТ '16 Сёрф   rock
ноя 3 Hard Rock Cafe  :  Press Escape  20:00
ЧТ '16 Press Esc   rock
ноя 3 Bolivar Bar  :  Аттракцион Воронова  21:00 / Free
ЧТ '16 Аттракцион Воронова   rock
ноя 3 Вермель  :  Дочь Монро и Кеннеди, Сёстры Новых  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '16 Дочь Монро и Кеннеди, Сестры Новых   rock, folk punk
ноя 3 Археология  :  ДР Братецкого  20:00 / Free
ЧТ '16 Секретная Лаборатория   art punk, blues rock
ноя 3 Mezzo Forte  :  Монгол Шуудан  21:00 / 600-800
ЧТ '16 Монгол Шуудан   punk rock, hard rock
ноя 3 Travel Cafe  :  ВИА Гастроном  20:00 / 150
ЧТ '16 ВИА Гастроном   rock
ноя 3 16 Тонн  :  Нервы  20:00 / 1000+
ЧТ '16 Нервы   alternative rock, rap
ноя 3 Мьюз  :  Цвет Нации  20:00 / 300
ЧТ '16 Цвет Нации, САбака   electroclash
ноя 3 Клуб А. Козлова  :  Рада, Терновник, Летов  20:30 / 500
ЧТ '16 Рада и Терновник, Сергей Летов   ethno rock, avantgarde
ночные мероприятия
ноя 3 Jimi  :  Giles Robson & Folkline  23:00 (ночь) / 800-1000
ЧТ '16 Giles Robson, Folkline   blues, folk