расписание

Все концерты 4 июня 2016 в Москве

3 июн

афиша на 4 июня 2016 года

суббота
5 июн
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   Free
Artemiev
20:00   Free
indie rock, pop rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   Free
JagaRock'n'Rolla
21:00   Free
rock-n-roll
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   Free
Beware Of The Bear, Cradle Rock, Dzioff
Beware Of The Bear, Cradle Rock, Dzioff
19:00   Free
hard rock, blues rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
14:00   ₽ 1200
Мумий Тролль, Brainstorm, On-The-Go, Poko Cox, Sirotkin, Cricket Captains, Bed Friends, Alina Os, Скриптонит, Azealia Banks, Hercules And Love Affair, Electric Child, Manizha
Мумий Тролль, Brainstorm, On-The-Go, Poko Cox, Sirotkin, Cricket Captains, Bed Friends, Alina Os, Скриптонит, Azealia Banks, Hercules And Love Affair, Electric Child, Manizha
14:00   ₽ 1200
indie rock, pop, neosoul, rap
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 600-800
20:00   ₽ 600-800
rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 1500-2200
Spiritual Front, Roma Amor
20:00   ₽ 1500-2200
dark folk, dark cabaret
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
Театр Теней, Hardballs, Metal Morgan, Fire Stream
Театр Теней, Hardballs, Metal Morgan, Fire Stream
18:00   ₽ 400
heavy metal, power metal
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 500
Калевала, Alkonost, Woodscream, Emerald Night
Калевала, Alkonost, Woodscream, Emerald Night
18:00   ₽ 500
folk metal
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
Brazzaville, АлоэВера
Brazzaville, АлоэВера
20:00   ₽ 300
indie rock, chamber pop
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:30   ₽ 500
18:30   ₽ 500
pop rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:30   ₽ 300/400
Заводь, Grond, Convince, Hexenslut
Заводь, Grond, Convince, Hexenslut
18:30   ₽ 300/400
black metal, death metal, hardcore
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400-500
Shootki, Private Radio
20:00   ₽ 400-500
ska, ska punk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
Septeria, Миля, БезШтампов
Septeria, Миля, БезШтампов
19:00   ₽ 200
rock, alternative
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
22:00   ₽ 400
Stressor
22:00   ₽ 400
psychobilly, rockabilly
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
celtic folk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 250
Живое Небо, Точка Сборки
Живое Небо, Точка Сборки
19:00   ₽ 250
rock, blues, world
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 150
Sleep Guard, Starmass
Sleep Guard, Starmass
18:00   ₽ 150
stoner rock, stoner doom
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 300
20:00   ₽ 300
rpg folk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
Николай Рубанов, Дмитрий Озерский
Николай Рубанов, Дмитрий Озерский
19:00   ₽ 200
jazz, avantgarde, free improv
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   ₽ 700+
20:00   ₽ 700+
punk rock, jazz punk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 300
Zuname, Agitators, Ноги Винни-Пуха
Zuname, Agitators, Ноги Винни-Пуха
19:00   ₽ 300
celtic punk, punk rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   ₽ 300
Иван Жук
Иван Жук
21:00   ₽ 300
blues, folk, rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 250
Живое Небо
19:00   ₽ 250
rock, blues
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   Any
Майя Заведия & Band
Майя Заведия & Band
21:00   Any
blues, rock, jazz
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 150/200
ТурбоХОЙ!, Газон
ТурбоХОЙ!, Газон
18:00   ₽ 150/200
punk rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
18:00   ₽ 400
Хитрый Мансь, Dilay, Старый Приятель
Хитрый Мансь, Dilay, Старый Приятель
18:00   ₽ 400
rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
16:00   ₽ 1700
Ихтиандр, Страна Идиотов, The Dess, Место Сдается, Марко Поло, По-живому, Дом Ветров, INK, Ginger Colt, The Guests, LaScala, Annodomini, Asper X
Ихтиандр, Страна Идиотов, The Dess, Место Сдается, Марко Поло, По-живому, Дом Ветров, INK, Ginger Colt, The Guests, LaScala, Annodomini, Asper X
16:00   ₽ 1700
rock, punk rock, folk rock, alternative
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00
Х.. Забей!
20:00
punk rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
20:00   Free
БарКрафт:
Coffin Wheels, The Sloptones
Coffin Wheels, The Sloptones
20:00   Free
horror punk, surf rock
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
21:00   ₽ 350-500
Собака Рыжий
21:00   ₽ 350-500
art punk

ночные мероприятия

СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:00   ₽ 150-200
Рука Дочери, Original Shitmakers, The Thunderbeats, Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils
Рука Дочери, Original Shitmakers, The Thunderbeats, Nikola Tesla & Thee Coils
23:00   ₽ 150-200
garage rock, garage punk
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   Any
Филипп Август, Андрей ГрейЧайник, Денис Михайлов, Лера Графова, Casual, Чехонте
Филипп Август, Андрей ГрейЧайник, Денис Михайлов, Лера Графова, Casual, Чехонте
19:00   Any
rock, alternative, acoustic
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:30   Any
Юрий Каверкин
Юрий Каверкин
23:30   Any
blues
СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
23:00   ₽ 400
Creation VI, Bardoseneticcube, X3D5, Шумы России, Katapygon, Bankistan
Creation VI, Bardoseneticcube, X3D5, Шумы России, Katapygon, Bankistan
23:00   ₽ 400
industrial, noise, dark ambient, drone

а также...

СБ  '16
 '16, СБ
19:00   ₽ 200
Кровавый РиФ, Eldiarn
Кровавый РиФ, Eldiarn
19:00   ₽ 200
punk rock, folk rock