VK Icon Telegram Icon Android Icon
календарь
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
апр
ПТ
апр
СБ
апр
ВС
апр
ПН
апр
ВТ
апр
СР
апр
ЧТ
расписание

Все концерты 14 мая 2016 в Москве

« 13 маяафиша на 14 мая 2016 года, суббота
прошедшая дата
15 мая »
май 14 Москва  :  Sadist  17:00 / 1200-1600
СБ '16 Sadist, Thy Disease, Thrashred, Murderlust, PokerFace   death metal, thrash metal
май 14 Volta  :  Cradle Of Filth  19:00 / 1900
СБ '16 Cradle Of Filth   black metal, gothic black
май 14 Известия Hall  :  Alai Oli  20:00 / 800+
СБ '16 Alai Oli   reggae, ska
май 14 Rock House  :  Сварга и Moon Far Away  18:00 / 600
СБ '16 Сварга, Moon Far Away   dark folk, neofolk
май 14 Jack & Jane  :  Пионерлагерь Пыльная Радуга  19:00 / 500
СБ '16 Пионерлагерь Пыльная Радуга, Такой Макар   alternative rock
Artemiev
30 май @ Мумий Тролль
Of Monsters And Men
11 июл @ Известия Hall
Risk
5 сен @ Алиби
Park Live
17 июл @ Лужники
май 14 Archive  :  Фестиваль Оберег  20:00 / 600
СБ '16 Eshu, Очелье Сороки, Покров Этно   folk, world, ethno electronic
май 14 Дождь Мажор  :  Вечер творчества Егора Летова  19:00 / 300
СБ '16 Страна Идиотов, Олег Ильченко, Лабов'SKY JAM, Алексей Малышев   punk rock, covers
май 14 Artplay  :  Odnono  16:00 / Free
СБ '16 Odnono   funk, reggae
май 14 Театръ  :  Dead Infection  19:00 / 1000
СБ '16 Dead Infection, Farsas, Sordid Clot, Decibel Chaos Injection, SRAM   grindcore, gore grind
май 14 Ypsilon  :  The Bojarski  19:00 / 250/300
СБ '16 The Bojarski, Octavia Daylight, Tender Branson, Choco Boy, Homemade   hardcore
май 14 China-Town  :  Project Gig - 1 год - Experimental Stage  19:00 / 300-600
СБ '16 Iwantsummer, Four Vicious Walls, Въеби ему Донателло!, JuneJuly, Emotion Machine, KnightKnights, Maikong, NO, Lactic Acid, CXXVII   post rock, noise rock, garage rock
май 14 Jimi  :  Небуhigh  19:00 / 300
СБ '16 Небуhigh   ska punk, reggae, hip hop
май 14 ДИЧ  :  Kamod Showcase  19:00 / 200-300
СБ '16 Fyodorovitch, Voditel dlya Vera, Summer Coma, Bross   garage rock, indie rock
май 14 Шоколадная Фабрика  :  ЭлектропартиZаны  20:00 / 300-400
СБ '16 ЭлектропартиZаны   political punk, post punk
май 14 Смена  :  Лесс, Mooptheband  18:00 / 200
СБ '16 Лесс, Mooptheband, Brainroll, ИБН   noise rock, garage rock
май 14 Wunder  :  Полугора  20:00 / 300-500
СБ '16 Полугора   rock
май 14 ДОМ  :  Московская импровизационная музыка  20:00 / 400-600
СБ '16 Алексей Борисов, Изразец   free improv, noise
май 14 Brooklyn  :  Moscow Final Emergenza 2016  16:00 / 400
СБ '16 The Wheels, БоRода, Buffalo Rampage, Ride My Rocket, Red Shadows, Cherry Cream, Shepard Tone, Bedtime Stories, Emberstone, Heart Generation, Rock & Road, Miro, Mechanical Man, Wired Aloud, Piranha   rock, indie rock, metal, punk, alternative
май 14 Марс  :  Buttechno  20:00 / 300
СБ '16 Buttechno   dark ambient, minimal techno
май 14 Rock'n'Roll Bar  :  Колдстрим  20:30 / Free
СБ '16 Колдстрим   rock
май 14 Сады Бабилона  :  Sea Radio - презентация альбома  21:00 / 300-500
СБ '16 Sea Radio   indie pop
май 14 Точка Сборки  :  Большая Игра  21:00 / 400-500
СБ '16 Большая Игра   art rock, bard rock
Motherland Summer 2020
20 июн @ Main Stage
Гудтаймс
11 июн @ Aglomerat
Blues Pills
19 сен @ Pravda
Nirvana. Hard Rock Orchestra
21 июн @ Джао Да
май 14 Вермель  :  Cherso  18:30 / Free
СБ '16 Cherso   indie rock, indie pop
май 14 ГЦКЗ Россия  :  The Pink Floyd Show UK  19:00 / 1000
СБ '16 The Pink Floyd Show UK   art rock, sympho rock, covers
май 14 Doolin House  :  Hot Heaven  19:00 / Free
СБ '16 Hot Heaven, Точка Сборки   rock
май 14 Археология  :  Dagara Project  20:00 / 200
СБ '16 Dagara Project   indie rock
май 14 Night Train  :  Second Function  20:00 / Free
СБ '16 Second Function   alternative rock
май 14 До Лампочки  :  Аттракцион Воронова  20:00
СБ '16 Аттракцион Воронова, Роктябрята   rock
май 14 Точка Сборки  :  Роклекторий  19:30 / 200
СБ '16 Роклекторий   rock, play
май 14 Zdes'  :  Drunken Sailors Band  21:00 / 300
СБ '16 Drunken Sailors Band   country, blues, rockabilly
май 14 Швайн  :  Бек Мардонов - акустика  22:00 / Free
СБ '16 Игра   rock, covers
май 14 Glastonberry  :  Вот-Вот Лето Party  19:00 / Free
СБ '16 Голова, Б.Б.Ч.К, Thelads!   rock
май 14 Джао Да  :  Инна Пиварс, Сахарный Человек  20:00 / 200
СБ '16 Inna Pivars, Сахарный Человек   rock
май 14 Джао Да  :  Морэ & Рэльсы - 18 лет  21:00 / 300
СБ '16 Морэ & Рэльсы   indie rock
май 14 Stereo Hall  :  Тайм-Аут  21:00 / 500+
СБ '16 Тайм-Аут   hard rock, humour
май 14 ЛЕС  :  The Camusov  20:00 / Free
СБ '16 Электролабухи, Экзич, The Camusov   garage rock, post punk, noise
май 14 ТепЛица  :  Омут с Головой - 4-й отборочный тур  18:00 / 200
СБ '16 Downcast, Изумрудный Город, Томмиганз, Livecrime   hard rock, heavy metal
май 14 Герои  :  Denis Mendream  20:00 / Free
СБ '16 Mendream   indie pop, acoustic
май 14 Швайн  :  Игорь Соколов и Чёрный Квадрат  20:00 / 150
СБ '16 Черный Квадрат   rock, covers
май 14 Mezzo Forte  :  Этим Летом  20:00
СБ '16 Этим Летом   rock
май 14 16 Тонн  :  Вася Обломов  20:00 / 1000-1200
СБ '16 Вася Обломов   alternative rock
май 14 Алиби  :  День Матери  18:00 / 300
СБ '16 Bloody Moon's Wolves, Edison Trick, Forever Monday, Кощеев Легион, Купранов Овраг   rock, blues, rock-n-roll
май 14 Мьюз  :  НЕкриминальное ЧТивО  19:00 / Free
СБ '16 НЕкриминальное ЧТивО   rock
май 14 Дума  :  Томас Ствалли  21:00 / Free
СБ '16 Thomas Stwalley   blues
ночные мероприятия
май 14 Monaclub  :  Великий Бал Сатаны  23:00 (ночь) / 1000
СБ '16 Стимфония, Аверс Лайф   gothic rock
май 14 16 Тонн  :  Утро  23:00 (ночь) / 700-800
СБ '16 Утро, Lucidvox   post punk
май 14 Zdes'  :  Александр Жадов  23:30 (ночь) / Any
СБ '16 Александр Жадов   blues, country
май 14 Imagine Cafe  :  Mendream, Lovlll  23:55 (ночь)
СБ '16 Mendream   indie pop