расписание

Все концерты 3 апреля 2016 в Москве

2 апр

афиша на 3 апреля 2016 года

воскресенье
4 апр
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   Free
Blind Brew, Groove Radio, The Linguists
20:00   Free
rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   Free
Dynamic James
Dynamic James
20:00   Free
blues
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1900
19:00   ₽ 1900
dark electro
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 400
Линия, The Plaksa, ..В Себе, Second Sense, Грусняффка
Линия, The Plaksa, ..В Себе, Second Sense, Грусняффка
18:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000
Нейромонах Феофан
20:00   ₽ 1000
electro punk, folk punk
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1800+
Reckless Love
20:00   ₽ 1800+
glam rock, hard-n-heavy
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1200+
Ad Hominem, Крада
Ad Hominem, Крада
19:00   ₽ 1200+
black metal
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   ₽ 300
Торба-на-Круче
20:00   ₽ 300
rock, brit pop
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 500
Attack Of The Mad Axeman, AdrianoCelentano, Икс Игрек, VxGx
Attack Of The Mad Axeman, AdrianoCelentano, Икс Игрек, VxGx
19:00   ₽ 500
grindcore, crust
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 1900+
19:00   ₽ 1900+
pop rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 400
The Juliet Massacre, Insane Therapy, Incandescent, Face The Chronos
The Juliet Massacre, Insane Therapy, Incandescent, Face The Chronos
18:00   ₽ 400
death metal, deathcore
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 400
Скворцы Степанова
19:00   ₽ 400
alternative rock, punk rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 200
Штабеля, Нулевая Позиция, Свадьба в Чертолье, Собачье Сердце, Иди Учи Уроки
Штабеля, Нулевая Позиция, Свадьба в Чертолье, Собачье Сердце, Иди Учи Уроки
18:00   ₽ 200
punk rock, horror punk
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 200-300
Дерево Band, Сорок2, Атморави, Hardloff
Дерево Band, Сорок2, Атморави, Hardloff
19:00   ₽ 200-300
rock, post rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 400-500
Gilead
19:00   ₽ 400-500
medieval folk
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 500-700
The Absolute Beginners Band
The Absolute Beginners Band
19:00   ₽ 500-700
rock, covers
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 250
Скейт Ублюдки, Beerwheels, Choco Boy, Hexenslut
Скейт Ублюдки, Beerwheels, Choco Boy, Hexenslut
19:00   ₽ 250
punk rock, hardcore, crossover
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
Under The Scythe, Victim of Depravity, Remote, Constructions, Ape On The Rocket, Mind Jail
Under The Scythe, Victim of Depravity, Remote, Constructions, Ape On The Rocket, Mind Jail
18:00   ₽ 300
groove metal, deathcore, sludge
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   ₽ 400
20:00   ₽ 400
space rock, psychedelic
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300/400
Маяк, -1, Your Ad Could Be Here, Olse, Конверт
Маяк, -1, Your Ad Could Be Here, Olse, Конверт
18:00   ₽ 300/400
screamo, emocore, post hardcore
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 250
Fjord, The Colorties, Mokaa, Kulta
Fjord, The Colorties, Mokaa, Kulta
18:00   ₽ 250
post metal, sludge
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 300
Ната Котовская, Гретхен за Прялкой
18:00   ₽ 300
acoustic
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
21:00   ₽ 800
Псой Короленко
21:00   ₽ 800
indie chanson, freak folk
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00   ₽ 300-400
Tairyfale
19:00   ₽ 300-400
indie rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
15:00   Any
15:00   Any
ethno electronic
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   ₽ 250/350
Шефанго Band
20:00   ₽ 250/350
folk rock, fantasy folk
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   ₽ 300
Lofty Band
20:00   ₽ 300
blues rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   ₽ 1000-1200
Mina Agossi, Алексей Айги
20:00   ₽ 1000-1200
jazz, avantgarde
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 500
Разумовский
18:00   ₽ 500
blues rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
20:00   Free
20:00   Free
psycho folk
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
17:00   Any
Роман Филиппов
17:00   Any
bard rock
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
18:00   ₽ 250
Jera, Steeler's Orden, Пеликан На Траве, Невмоdе, Внуки Папы Карло
Jera, Steeler's Orden, Пеликан На Траве, Невмоdе, Внуки Папы Карло
18:00   ₽ 250
rock, folk, alternative
ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
19:00
Несчастный Случай
19:00
pop rock, jazz, humour

а также...

ВС  '16
 '16, ВС
17:00   ₽ 300
Граф ЦеппелинЪ, W A K E, Терракота, Семена Колонтаева, Cherso
Граф ЦеппелинЪ, W A K E, Терракота, Семена Колонтаева, Cherso
17:00   ₽ 300
rock